Alpen Cup Gesamt Herren

Saison: 2022/23

ARNAUD Julien (FRA)

BING Thomas (GER)

BOURDIN Remi (FRA)

1. Platz

ARNAUD Julien (FRA)
492 Punkte

2. Platz

BING Thomas (GER)
442 Punkte

3. Platz

BOURDIN Remi (FRA)
407 Punkte

Rangliste

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Punkte
1 ARNAUD Julien FRA 492
2 BING Thomas GER 442
3 BOURDIN Remi FRA 407
4 TICCO Giovanni ITA 363
5 ABRAM Mikael ITA 353
6 SAVARY Antonin SUI 313
7 LOVERA Victor FRA 305
8 BARP Elia ITA 285
9 POLI Fabrizio ITA 281
10 NOTZ Florian GER 280
11 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA 275
12 COUPAT Sabin FRA 245
13 ROMANO Lorenzo ITA 239
14 CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro ITA 233
15 DEL FABBRO Luca ITA 220
16 DAPRA Simone ITA 213
17 SOSSAU Anian GER 212
18 CHAUTEMPS Arnaud FRA 203
19 STOELBEN Jan GER 202
20 ARMELLINI Mattia ITA 189
21 ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 169
22 FAESSLER Josef GER 168
23 GOALABRE Mathieu FRA 167
24 BERNARDI Riccardo ITA 162
25 WIGGER Nicola SUI 162
26 STEINER Cedric SUI 160
27 GABRIELLI Giacomo ITA 156
28 CORADAZZI Martin ITA 152
29 VUILLET Simon FRA 150
30 SELLER Ludek CZE 145
31 RUEESCH Jason SUI 140
32 NUFER Cla-Ursin SUI 137
33 HELLWEGER Michael ITA 134
34 NAEPFLIN Avelino SUI 121
35 MOCELLINI Simone ITA 120
36 DOERKS Jan-Friedrich GER 116
37 NOECKLER Dietmar ITA 100
38 KAESER Erwan SUI 94
39 LUKES Tomas CZE 82
40 CERNY Ondrej CZE 80
41 RIEBLI Janik SUI 80
42 PUEYO Jaume ESP 72
43 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA 70
44 LEODOLTER Philipp AUT 69
45 FELLNER Adam CZE 61
46 FAEHNDRICH Cyril SUI 58
47 MANZONI Francesco ITA 53
48 KOLLER Kilian GER 49
49 DUFEK Tomas CZE 49
50 SERRA Daniele ITA 49
51 RASTELLI Maicol ITA 45
52 CERVINKA Maxim GER 44
53 KRETZSCHMAR Ruben GER 43
54 LICEF Miha SLO 42
55 DELLAGIACOMA Stefano ITA 40
56 BAUER Marius GER 36
57 CORREIA Matteo FRA 33
58 KOZLOVSKY Vladimir CZE 29
59 GRAEF Paul GER 29
60 COMPAGNONI Luca ITA 27
61 KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 26
62 MASTROBATTISTA Simone ITA 26
63 GROS Anze SLO 25
64 CUSINI Nicolo ITA 25
65 FURGER Roman SUI 25
66 BAESSLER Mario SUI 21
67 DESLOGES Mathis FRA 21
68 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 17
69 MRKONJIC Lukas AUT 14
70 SCHWINGSHACKL Benjamin ITA 13
71 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard AUT 13
72 KARNICAR Izidor SLO 13
73 CHAPPAZ Simon FRA 12
74 MULEJ Jost SLO 11
75 ZATLOUKAL Krystof CZE 11
76 RAEZ Curdin SUI 10
77 LONGO Fabio ITA 7
78 MATOSSI Livio SUI 7
79 GOETHER Max GER 7
80 GANNER Florian AUT 7
81 WIESER Philip AUT 7
82 WALPEN Gianluca SUI 6
83 KUGLER Simon AUT 5
84 PRIMET Luc FRA 4
85 GRIMMECKE Jannis GER 3
86 SCHLOEGEL Mario AUT 3
87 PECEK Atila SLO 2
88 GASPERI Michele ITA 1
89 WIELAND Christoph AUT 1
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden