Continental Cup Skifliegen Herren

Saison: 2022/23

OESTVOLD Benjamin (NOR)

RINGEN Sondre (NOR)

VILLUMSTAD Fredrik (NOR)

Zur Rangliste

1. Platz

OESTVOLD Benjamin (NOR)
1.294 Punkte

2. Platz

RINGEN Sondre (NOR)
1.287 Punkte

3. Platz

VILLUMSTAD Fredrik (NOR)
976 Punkte

Rangliste

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Punkte
1 OESTVOLD Benjamin NOR 1294
2 RINGEN Sondre NOR 1287
3 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik NOR 976
4 FANNEMEL Anders NOR 866
5 MOGEL Zak SLO 790
6 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard NOR 776
7 LEITNER Clemens AUT 762
8 HAMANN Martin GER 735
9 MUELLER Markus AUT 708
10 ASCHENWALD Philipp AUT 661
11 HAYBOECK Michael AUT 660
12 HOFFMANN Felix GER 629
13 ROTH Luca GER 612
14 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander POL 559
15 LISSO Justin GER 541
16 PILCH Tomasz POL 538
17 VIDIC Matija SLO 535
18 STEINER Maximilian AUT 502
19 HABDAS Jan POL 461
20 MOERTH Francisco AUT 451
21 SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen NOR 414
22 RAIMUND Philipp GER 411
23 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich AUT 396
24 MASLE Rok SLO 372
25 MURANKA Klemens POL 357
26 BARTOL Tilen SLO 355
27 SIEGEL David GER 348
28 STEKALA Andrzej POL 348
29 AIGNER Clemens AUT 337
30 PASCHKE Pius GER 314
31 KOT Maciej POL 313
32 HAARE Anders NOR 302
33 ORTNER Maximilian AUT 265
34 WOLNY Jakub POL 264
35 WOERGOETTER Marco AUT 212
36 HULA Stefan POL 209
37 KOS Lovro SLO 190
38 OBLAK Rok SLO 181
39 JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven NOR 176
40 HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen NOR 162
41 RAINER Stefan AUT 161
42 NIKAIDO Ren JPN 160
43 BARTOLJ Maksim SLO 160
44 PRESECNIK Jernej SLO 160
45 OLAUSSEN Iver NOR 156
46 JUROSZEK Kacper POL 145
47 LANDERER Hannes AUT 141
48 MARUSIAK Yevhen UKR 136
49 AIGRO Artti EST 129
50 IMHOF Remo SUI 105
51 PETER Dominik SUI 103
52 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie CAN 99
53 NOUSIAINEN Eetu FIN 96
54 SCHUSTER Jonas AUT 95
55 HAFNAR Mark SLO 93
56 LARSON Casey USA 89
57 PALOSAARI Vilho FIN 88
58 RUPITSCH Markus AUT 81
59 VASSILYEV Danil KAZ 80
60 VITEZ Patrik SLO 80
61 PEIER Killian SUI 77
62 KYTOSAHO Niko FIN 74
63 BRAUN Finn GER 68
64 BACHLINGER Niklas AUT 66
65 LIENHER Maximilian AUT 66
66 EMBACHER Stephan AUT 65
67 PREVC Domen SLO 62
68 SPIEWOK Simon GER 60
69 LACKNER Thomas AUT 59
70 SOLBERG Christian Roeste NOR 58
71 BEDIR Muhammed Ali TUR 56
72 URLAUB Andrew USA 52
73 BRESADOLA Giovanni ITA 48
74 JACOBSEN Espen NOR 48
75 DEAN Decker USA 46
76 TAKEUCHI Taku JPN 44
77 BELSHAW Erik USA 43
78 MEDWED Elias AUT 43
79 SATO Keiichi JPN 41
80 OBERSTEINER Louis AUT 37
81 KRZAK Jaroslaw POL 37
82 NIZNIK Adam POL 36
83 JONIAK Klemens POL 36
84 BJOERTOMT Paal Haakon NOR 35
85 STRAND Soelve Jokerud NOR 34
86 VALTO Kasperi FIN 34
87 POHJOLA Arttu FIN 32
88 IWASA Yuken JPN 30
89 NAITO Tomofumi JPN 28
90 WATANABE Rikuta JPN 24
91 MILESI Enzo FRA 23
92 CECON Francesco ITA 20
93 HAUGENG Simen Meen NOR 19
94 AHONEN Mico FIN 19
95 BATBY Alessandro FRA 19
96 MUMINOV Sabirzhan KAZ 18
97 SCHIFFNER Markus AUT 16
98 BOMBEK Jan SLO 16
99 TOMASIAK Kacper POL 15
100 AMMANN Simon SUI 14
101 MELLINGSAETER Jo Roemme NOR 14
102 REISENAUER Janni AUT 13
103 STRZINAR Marcel SLO 13
104 YAMAMOTO Go JPN 13
105 KAVILO Henri FIN 13
106 HEIKKINEN Kalle FIN 12
107 KAPUSTIK Hektor SVK 12
108 SMID Julijan AUT 11
109 RYDL Radek CZE 10
110 WROBEL Marcin POL 9
111 CONTAMINE Mathis FRA 9
112 PEDERSEN Robin NOR 8
113 FRANTZ Tate USA 7
114 HAUSWIRTH Sandro SUI 7
115 MAATTA Jarkko FIN 6
116 SAKANO Asahi JPN 6
117 DEVYATKIN Nikita KAZ 6
118 BAYER Ben GER 6
119 WASSER Yanick SUI 5
120 TRUNZ Felix SUI 5
121 NAZARENKO Svyatoslav KAZ 5
122 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan NOR 4
123 KUISMA Tomas FIN 4
124 SCHMID Emanuel GER 4
125 SONG Qiwu CHN 3
126 SZOZDA Wiktor POL 2
127 HARADA Yumu JPN 2
128 SHIMIZU Reruhi JPN 2
129 STEINBEISSER Simon GER 2
130 HOLUB Benedikt CZE 1
131 SAKALA Filip CZE 1
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden