Nationale Meisterschaften 10 km Herren

Langlauf

Lygna | Norwegen

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnisse

Ergebnis

1. SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
2. HOLUND Hans Christer
3. TOENSETH Didrik

Event Details

Lygna | Norwegen

Rangliste

Endstand: 29.03.2019

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR 478 23:22.1
2 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR 442 23:38.7
3 TOENSETH Didrik NOR 438 23:51.6
4 HEGDAL Vebjoern NOR 505 23:56.9
5 IVERSEN Emil NOR 490 24:09.7
6 SVEEN Simen Andreas NOR 434 24:13.9
7 AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg NOR 430 24:16.4
8 KVAALE Gaute NOR 426 24:17.7
9 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR 414 24:18.8
10 BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas NOR 498 24:19.1
11 ROETHE Sjur NOR 466 24:24.3
12 TURTVEIT Vebjoern NOR 446 24:27.7
13 MOSEBY Haavard NOR 489 24:28.1
14 STENSHAGEN Mattis NOR 502 24:28.4
15 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR 506 24:30.0
16 STOCK Daniel NOR 462 24:34.4
17 GLOEERSEN Anders NOR 402 24:34.5
18 ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim NOR 413 24:36.4
19 ULVANG Joergen Saeternes NOR 409 24:38.4
20 BRUVOLL Ole Joergen NOR 454 24:39.2
21 AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup NOR 418 24:42.6
22 HUNDSETH Johan NOR 425 24:43.0
23 YOUNG Andrew GBR 485 24:46.7
24 MOERK Martin Kirkeberg NOR 408 24:47.6
25 VALNES Erik NOR 497 24:55.8
26 JOHAUG JR. Karstein NOR 453 24:56.7
27 SKAANES Haakon NOR 488 24:56.8
28 AURLAND Joachim NOR 481 24:58.4
29 TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud NOR 369 25:02.4
30 JENSSEN Jan Thomas NOR 494 25:03.9
31 HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo NOR 417 25:08.3
32 RAMSE Sondre NOR 457 25:08.9
33 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL 518 25:09.5
34 MARTENS MEYER Herman NOR 513 25:10.4
35 KJENNERUD Eivind NOR 390 25:10.5
36 DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen NOR 508 25:11.4
37 KVISLE Erland NOR 486 25:13.3
38 WIIG Sivert NOR 353 25:13.9
39 RISETH Fredrik NOR 421 25:16.4
40 GROENFLATEN Sindre NOR 450 25:16.8
41 HERLAND Kasper NOR 360 25:17.0
42 AUNLI Lars Ove NOR 404 25:17.4
43 HOEL Johan NOR 514 25:20.0
44 IHLEBAEK Harald NOR 517 25:20.9
45 RUNDGREEN Mathias NOR 422 25:23.3
46 AARRESTAD Magnus Lian NOR 397 25:25.0
47 RYE Olve Johansen NOR 459 25:31.1
48 KIRKENG Andreas NOR 460 25:31.6
49 MORTENSBAKKE Eirik Andreas NOR 381 25:33.2
50 TJELLE Johan NOR 477 25:36.3
51 BUVARP Martin Julian NOR 432 25:36.9
52 KVARSTAD Kristoffer NOR 385 25:37.3
53 SVINSAAS Jo NOR 512 25:37.4
54 FOLKVORD Sindre NOR 465 25:38.1
55 SJOELI Mattis NOR 499 25:38.9
56 VAARHEIM Vegard NOR 415 25:39.8
57 OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde NOR 468 25:45.1
58 STAKSTON Petter NOR 501 25:46.5
59 KROGH Finn Haagen NOR 482 25:48.2
60 CLEM Ivar Harald NOR 293 25:48.5
61 NOROEY Magnus NOR 511 25:49.0
62 WIBERG Aasmund NOR 342 25:50.0
63 SOERENSEN Anders NOR 476 25:50.1
64 ARNTSEN Mikkel NOR 323 25:51.4
65 MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas IRL 428 25:51.6
66 STOKKELAND Petter NOR 387 25:52.0
67 MEDHUS Baard Olav steinsland NOR 172 25:55.5
68 LIAN Magnus Harr NOR 354 25:56.0
69 MOEN Sivert NOR 359 25:57.4
70 JOHANSEN Iver Wang NOR 383 25:58.4
71 HJELMESET Lars Agnar NOR 451 25:58.5
72 SIVERTSGAARD Vegard NOR 473 26:01.1
73 HAUGEN John Magnus NOR 382 26:01.4
74 SOERENSEN Lars NOR 480 26:02.3
75 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR 445 26:02.4
76 BERSET Kristoffer NOR 371 26:02.6
77 VESTAD Karsten Andre NOR 491 26:03.2
78 HADDON Peter NOR 339 26:04.3
79 ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan NOR 332 26:04.9
80 FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus NOR 412 26:05.1
81 HAMMER Johan Toendel NOR 367 26:05.4
82 HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas NOR 439 26:06.9
83 SOLHEIM-JOHNSEN Vegard NOR 120 26:08.0
84 GIFSTAD Thomas NOR 388 26:08.8
85 BIE Maximilian NOR 429 26:10.2
86 HOLMBRO Hans Kristian NOR 400 26:10.4
87 NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas NOR 435 26:10.4
88 KNOTTEN Sivert NOR 362 26:11.9
89 TEISBEKK Sander NOR 200 26:12.7
90 HOLTH Bendik Skjoenberg NOR 464 26:13.3
91 RYSSTAD Aron Aakre NOR 349 26:13.5
92 JOHANSEN Sivert Leander NOR 469 26:13.8
93 BRU-HEMMINGBY Aksel NOR 377 26:14.8
94 STENE Eirik NOR 288 26:15.3
95 FLATAKER Ole Morten NOR 472 26:16.8
96 RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg NOR 444 26:17.1
97 KORSAETH Amund NOR 380 26:17.2
98 WAHL Simen Munch NOR 424 26:17.8
99 AABREKK Eirik Bergene NOR 507 26:18.2
100 HOVDE Haavard NOR 500 26:18.6
101 STIGEN Joergen NOR 316 26:18.9
102 SKRINDO Knut NOR 398 26:19.6
103 BERGAN Sivert Halfdan NOR 340 26:20.3
104 HARBY Joergen NOR 294 26:20.3
105 AUSTAD Jonas NOR 420 26:20.8
106 VIKA Jonas NOR 419 26:21.1
107 VEHUS Erik Nordjordet NOR 242 26:21.5
108 AAKERVIK Espen NOR 357 26:22.4
109 BJOERTOMT Johan NOR 333 26:22.7
110 TEFRE Gjoeran NOR 470 26:23.4
111 MELBOE Jan-Henrik NOR 311 26:23.6
112 ROEER Sigurd Lund NOR 370 26:24.8
113 NORTHUG Even NOR 487 26:25.0
114 LIER Ola NOR 335 26:26.3
115 HOLMBOE Aleksander NOR 308 26:28.9
116 TANDBERG Vebjoern NOR 389 26:29.0
117 BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre NOR 436 26:29.1
118 LAUKLI Henrik Marius NOR 228 26:29.9
119 BJOERGAN Simen Krogstie NOR 361 26:30.0
120 RIEGE Amund NOR 379 26:32.0
121 SKINSTAD Petter Soleng NOR 449 26:33.3
122 HOEL Amund NOR 509 26:33.7
123 KRUEGER Espen Hegstad NOR 326 26:36.1
124 OEISETH Simen NOR 334 26:37.6
125 MAABOE Ulrik NOR 290 26:37.7
126 VESTERHEIM Magnus NOR 437 26:39.4
127 GULLIKSTAD Henrik NOR 365 26:39.7
128 GRYMYR Jens Christian NOR 231 26:40.0
129 NILSEN Fredrik Luetcherath NOR 391 26:40.8
130 ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen NOR 423 26:41.3
131 SUNDSVIK Espen NOR 440 26:41.7
132 SKJELDAL Kristian NOR 375 26:43.0
133 GIGERNES Aadne NOR 395 26:43.5
134 ROENNING Trym Nergaard NOR 192 26:43.5
135 FORSMO Ole Jacob NOR 376 26:43.9
136 HOEIAAS Anders Larsen NOR 180 26:45.0
137 INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin NOR 295 26:47.9
138 HORVEN Preben NOR 204 26:48.4
139 ROLFSEN Simen Thune NOR 401 26:49.6
140 MELLING Christian Hartz NOR 292 26:49.8
141 GROENLI Stian NOR 280 26:50.6
142 ENGEVIK Simen NOR 140 26:52.8
143 BERGSLAND Andreas NOR 313 26:53.0
144 AULIN Lasse Loewstoem NOR 378 26:53.4
145 GROENDALEN Haakon NOR 211 26:53.6
146 SANDVIK Edvard NOR 431 26:54.8
147 UV Sander Andre NOR 336 26:55.5
148 WINTHER Arnt Gunnar NOR 503 26:55.7
149 VIK Lars Young AUS 273 26:56.3
150 REE Andreas Fjorden NOR 347 26:56.6
151 GROBAKKEN Rune NOR 272 26:56.8
152 BRAEKKEN Ole Andreas NOR 284 26:57.1
153 MICHELSEN Even Solem NOR 394 26:57.1
154 UNNEBERG Johan NOR 261 26:57.2
155 BORGERSEN Joergen Jensen NOR 344 26:57.3
156 SOERGAARD Emil NOR 427 26:57.3
157 FOLKVORD Ingvar NOR 447 26:57.6
158 MOEN Vebjoern NOR 456 26:59.2
159 PETTERSEN Jakob Soerlie NOR 304 27:01.4
160 FLUGSTAD Fredrik Fuglerud NOR 265 27:02.0
161 JARBEAUX August NOR 179 27:02.7
162 KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum NOR 392 27:03.2
163 SOLBAKKEN Ola Oanes NOR 321 27:03.4
164 MOSTRAUM Elias NOR 317 27:03.5
165 VARTDAL Ludvig NOR 345 27:03.8
166 BJERKE Phillihp Granaas NOR 153 27:04.1
167 JENSEN Anton NOR 220 27:04.1
168 SKAUG Marius Roenningen NOR 101 27:04.1
169 OLSEN Magnus Braathen NOR 203 27:05.4
170 LERVIK Geir NOR 256 27:05.5
171 ALRAUN Fabian GER 41 27:06.0
172 PERSEN Espen NOR 396 27:06.0
173 DOENNESTAD Henrik NOR 433 27:06.1
174 STRAUMSHEIM Ola Trommald NOR 324 27:06.2
175 HOLMBOE Nikolai NOR 281 27:06.4
176 STENERSEN Johannes Andberg NOR 314 27:07.0
177 STENERSEN Fredrik Glomsrud NOR 346 27:08.9
178 GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad NOR 467 27:09.0
179 TOLO Henrik Vik NOR 328 27:09.4
180 LUKA Eivind NOR 241 27:10.9
181 ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer CHN 212 27:11.1
182 HAUG Eirik NOR 302 27:11.5
183 LARSEN Thomas Helland NOR 474 27:12.5
184 DYBDAHL Halvor NOR 127 27:13.0
185 JENSSEN Matz William NOR 356 27:14.2
186 OPHUS Eirik NOR 151 27:14.6
187 STOETVIG Markus Fet NOR 268 27:15.4
188 MYKLEMYR Vegard NOR 264 27:17.3
189 JEVNE Erik Johannes NOR 245 27:17.5
190 ROEER Vegard Lund NOR 331 27:17.6
191 EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg NOR 276 27:18.8
192 BAKKEN Petter NOR 141 27:19.0
193 GROEHOLT Mads NOR 224 27:19.4
194 SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard NOR 337 27:19.5
195 SKEI Magnus Morgenlie NOR 148 27:19.6
196 SPIGSETH Ola NOR 205 27:20.2
197 MIKKELSPLASS Kristen NOR 475 27:21.6
198 EITERJORD Nikolai Solem NOR 301 27:23.0
199 PERGER Magnus NOR 282 27:23.6
200 ULVERUD Mathias NOR 247 27:26.2
201 KVAALE Bjoernar NOR 249 27:26.4
202 DOKSET Aleksander Falkenberg NOR 271 27:27.5
203 MOXNES Einar Flaktveit NOR 384 27:27.8
204 ANTONSEN Morten NOR 266 27:28.7
205 HANEBERG Sondre NOR 338 27:29.5
206 THORESEN Jonas Dyrli NOR 182 27:29.5
207 HELLERUD Adrian Orellana NOR 221 27:29.6
208 HELGHEIM Sebastian NOR 149 27:30.5
209 TRONSLI Andreas NOR 363 27:31.7
210 THON Vegard NOR 114 27:31.9
211 SOERGAARD Jonas NOR 233 27:32.4
212 BRAATHEN Ludvik NOR 76 27:32.5
213 ANDERSEN Herman Andreas NOR 303 27:32.7
214 SEVANG Nicolay NOR 278 27:32.8
215 TANDBERG Jostein NOR 269 27:34.0
216 URE Olve NOR 250 27:34.4
217 REINEMO Felix Tobiasson NOR 110 27:35.0
218 OLSSON Jacob Groenseth NOR 196 27:35.5
219 HAEGELAND Tor Olav Nesheim NOR 443 27:36.2
220 GAASTJOENN Eivind NOR 91 27:36.7
221 GLOEERSEN Herman NOR 135 27:37.6
222 FLAATEN Johannes Loennestad NOR 155 27:37.8
223 PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos ESP 309 27:38.1
224 SKREDEGAARD Tor Magnus NOR 291 27:38.2
225 VESTERAAS Marius Viken NOR 322 27:38.2
226 SAETRE Eivind NOR 275 27:38.3
227 LOEFALD Gjermund NOR 516 27:38.6
228 SMENES Atle NOR 191 27:40.0
229 OESTBERG Sivert NOR 240 27:40.1
230 BOVOLD Lars NOR 270 27:40.3
231 FRITZNER Simen NOR 146 27:41.1
232 KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm NOR 267 27:41.3
233 GRAVE Brynjar Heggelund NOR 243 27:41.6
234 FALKANGER August Bertheussen NOR 177 27:42.0
235 KVERNVOLDEN Lars-Haakon NOR 299 27:42.4
236 VOLLSET Kristoffer By NOR 368 27:43.6
237 SOERBYE Sondre Engesaeter NOR 277 27:44.7
238 KARLSEN Even NOR 254 27:45.4
239 STOELEN Erling NOR 230 27:45.6
240 RUEGER Philip GER 227 27:45.7
241 ROEN Jesper NOR 167 27:46.1
242 SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim NOR 283 27:46.1
243 BOEE Magnus NOR 493 27:46.5
244 TALMO Olaf Martin Aaserud NOR 47 27:46.5
245 GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller NOR 257 27:46.6
246 RINGHUS Erik Brostigen NOR 93 27:47.7
247 KJELSTAD Sander NOR 226 27:48.0
248 LIPPERT Joergen NOR 483 27:48.0
249 HOAAS Geir Kristian NOR 399 27:48.4
250 NYHEIM Alexander Loevik NOR 366 27:49.4
251 KJAERNLI Jan Christian NOR 176 27:51.0
252 IVERSEN August Helland NOR 137 27:52.5
253 TALLAKSTAD Mats NOR 185 27:52.7
254 AURMO Reidar NOR 305 27:53.2
255 THORSTENSEN Magnus NOR 199 27:53.8
256 MARTINSEN Toralf Rydningen NOR 130 27:54.0
257 AADLAND Petter Thorslund NOR 348 27:54.1
258 HALLDORSSON Oeystein NOR 109 27:54.8
259 MYHRA Haavard NOR 160 27:55.9
260 FISKVIK Kristoffer Jullum NOR 252 27:56.6
261 BORDAL Johannes NOR 471 27:58.1
262 OPSAL Mats NOR 298 27:58.4
263 LANGOEY Mats Morgen NOR 234 27:58.6
264 DUKSTAD Daniel NOR 85 27:59.8
265 KVAM Haavard NOR 296 28:01.5
266 HAARSTAD Martin NOR 300 28:02.3
267 LANGSTEIN Bjoern Erik NOR 329 28:02.8
268 JOHANSEN Jonas NOR 183 28:03.2
269 HENNIG Erlend Wideroee NOR 131 28:05.2
270 ARNESEN Mads Greni NOR 274 28:05.3
271 MYRMO Haakon NOR 352 28:06.7
272 JUKLESTAD Viktor Olsen NOR 223 28:07.9
273 BJERTNAES Bjarte NOR 157 28:08.0
274 ROLSTAD Torbjoern NOR 187 28:08.2
275 LAMOEY Kristoffer NOR 244 28:09.9
276 GRYTNES Markus NOR 201 28:11.0
277 VOLLAN Erling Pettersen NOR 27 28:11.0
278 AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas NOR 197 28:12.0
279 DAGESTAD Jostein NOR 208 28:12.9
280 ENGESET Kasper NOR 124 28:13.0
281 SKURDAL Einar Brath NOR 207 28:13.8
282 OSNES Jon Rabe NOR 263 28:15.4
283 STENSBY Magnus Martinsen NOR 115 28:16.8
284 NICOLAISEN Erik NOR 355 28:17.4
285 BERTELSEN Henrik NOR 165 28:18.2
286 REFSNES Torjus NOR 170 28:18.8
287 SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai NOR 259 28:18.8
288 GULDBERG Marius Brattli NOR 100 28:18.9
289 WIIK Emil NOR 411 28:19.1
290 BORKHOLM Knut NOR 57 28:19.8
291 BERGET Albert NOR 75 28:20.6
292 PEDERSEN Bendik Haaland NOR 206 28:21.6
293 FOSSGARD Lars-Martin NOR 318 28:21.9
294 JONSSON Albert ISL 315 28:22.5
295 TENOLD Lars NOR 222 28:23.7
296 MELHUS Marius Landsem NOR 495 28:24.9
297 RYE Joerg Johansen NOR 144 28:25.0
298 HELLUM Magnus Mortensen NOR 189 28:25.8
299 FJELL Sebastian Jonathan NOR 104 28:26.8
300 GAUSLAA Per Kristian NOR 219 28:27.0
301 NISSEN Matias August NOR 213 28:28.1
302 AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt NOR 156 28:30.1
303 HUSDAL Henrik NOR 463 28:30.7
304 TUERXUN Hanati CHN 64 28:31.1
305 STANGSTUEN Vetle NOR 163 28:31.7
306 BERGER Isak Skari NOR 188 28:32.4
307 FAESTE Filip NOR 123 28:34.2
308 NESJE-HAUGLI Trym NOR 152 28:34.3
309 NILSEN Petter Thuen NOR 32 28:34.5
310 FLATAKER Erling Engesvold NOR 372 28:35.8
311 MOGEN Kristoffer NOR 113 28:36.0
312 SCHJOELBERG Joergen NOR 128 28:36.2
313 ROEYRHUS Vegard NOR 364 28:38.0
314 REPPEN Martin NOR 142 28:40.3
315 GRASTVEIT Stian NOR 403 28:40.6
316 TORKILSRUD Christoffer NOR 89 28:43.3
317 BJOERNAA Birk Strand NOR 297 28:44.1
318 FLADBY Martin NOR 106 28:47.1
319 HAGEN Vegard Ek NOR 289 28:47.4
320 OLSEN Oskar Myrvang NOR 58 28:47.5
321 STECKMEST Knut NOR 84 28:48.9
322 KRISTIANSEN Jonas NOR 216 28:52.6
323 REINEMO Per Ivar NOR 320 28:53.2
324 SKJOLD Oskar Lockert NOR 105 28:53.7
325 NORDAAS Audun NOR 78 28:56.7
326 SVEEN Christan Hermansen NOR 116 28:57.0
327 BOLLINGMO Peder NOR 209 28:57.1
328 GLOEERSEN Jakob Moeller NOR 87 28:59.0
329 OWREN Fredrik Hammerdal NOR 150 28:59.7
330 MARTENS MEYER Julian NOR 98 29:01.2
331 GROEAN Tobias Mellembraaten NOR 82 29:01.7
332 BRUSTAD Herman NOR 195 29:03.8
333 LEIBUNDGUT Matthias SUI 238 29:04.9
334 MA Hailin CHN 117 29:05.0
335 TROOEYEN Joern NOR 161 29:05.2
336 KVALE Nils Henrik NOR 215 29:06.5
337 BJOERGEN Andreas NOR 168 29:06.8
338 OFTE Stian Yndesdal NOR 251 29:07.7
339 BURUD Hans Bernhard NOR 237 29:10.2
340 BJOERNDALEN Baard Eskil NOR 218 29:10.5
341 MORIGUCHI Shota JPN 279 29:11.1
342 ANDRESEN Mathias Oeivind NOR 217 29:12.7
343 BORKAMO Bjoern NOR 158 29:14.4
344 HOLM Benjamin Jarinn NOR 56 29:14.9
345 HASIMU Yesihati CHN 72 29:15.6
346 JIAERSI Yeerlin CHN 74 29:15.7
347 HAUGNES Oddmund NOR 162 29:18.0
348 MALMO Trym NOR 54 29:18.8
349 BRGULJAK Danis NOR 69 29:19.1
350 EVENSEN Ansgar NOR 407 29:19.8
351 TANEM Henrik NOR 174 29:20.9
352 HEGSTAD Simen NOR 145 29:21.3
353 NERGAARD Peter Oliver NOR 77 29:21.7
354 RIKSAASEN Bjoern Georg NOR 416 29:21.9
355 RAMSTAD Morten NOR 159 29:23.8
356 ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan NOR 181 29:26.0
357 AYIKEN Miyelieyi CHN 42 29:26.4
358 ROGSTAD Frederik Arent NOR 262 29:26.5
359 MYRAN Magnus NOR 154 29:26.7
360 WIST Henrik NOR 133 29:27.1
361 KIRKEVIK Simen Olsen NOR 97 29:30.9
362 KILDAL Simen Aleksander Hanevold NOR 129 29:32.2
363 SAGABRAATEN Sjur Lien NOR 81 29:32.5
364 LIER Emil NOR 95 29:33.0
365 FREMSTAD Lars Petter frydenlund NOR 112 29:33.8
366 KLETTE Torjus NOR 50 29:35.8
367 RUGSLAND Knut Andreas NOR 90 29:36.8
368 ANKER-NILSSEN Henrik NOR 111 29:37.4
369 KLAUSEN Torodd NOR 60 29:39.3
370 SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud NOR 253 29:45.7
371 HOLMSTROEM Brian NOR 307 29:46.2
372 LOEBAK Simen NOR 232 29:48.2
373 AALVIK Amund NOR 99 29:48.4
374 GUNNEROED Martinius Hage NOR 80 29:48.4
375 BERG Ola Frivold NOR 108 29:48.6
376 DRIVENES Philip NOR 147 29:49.7
377 JENSEN Anders NOR 83 29:53.6
378 PETTERSEN Oddmund Lie NOR 186 29:56.2
379 BAKKEN Erlend NOR 28 29:56.3
380 PETTERSON Jonas NOR 102 29:57.5
381 HANNESTAD Christian NOR 10 29:58.1
382 LILLEVOLL Adrian Sandnes NOR 248 29:59.7
383 DROEYER Benjamin NOR 229 30:02.3
384 SOERENSEN Amund Marinius NOR 132 30:03.3
385 KJERSTAD Haakon Bakke NOR 166 30:04.6
386 BOTTERUD Hermann Skram NOR 121 30:04.8
387 ROENNINGSVEEN Vetle Opheim NOR 173 30:06.0
388 GJESSING Andreas NOR 138 30:07.7
389 GLOMNES Eskil Linge NOR 136 30:12.0
390 STANGELAND Lars Ludahl NOR 125 30:15.4
391 VOLDEN Ole Vibe NOR 63 30:15.6
392 SKRAMSTAD Haakon NOR 239 30:20.4
393 HANSLIEN Iver Andreas Svarstad NOR 22 30:26.5
394 SKOGLUND Jaran NOR 65 30:26.5
395 KASTEL Andreas NOR 34 30:32.3
396 VALHOVD Mathias NOR 31 30:34.8
397 YAMAISHI Daisuke JPN 193 30:41.0
398 KOLSTADBAKKEN Anders NOR 198 30:42.7
399 LARSEN Jonas Engebret NOR 36 30:44.6
400 BURUD Ole Conrad NOR 59 30:50.3
401 FLENMOREN Martin NOR 53 30:53.1
402 HELLENES Nils Martin Anvik NOR 126 30:53.1
403 SMEBY Alexander Apenaes NOR 52 30:53.1
404 HUSDAL Heine NOR 139 30:56.7
405 HOVE Kristian Austad NOR 62 31:00.6
406 MOLDEN Even Hjelmaas NOR 37 31:01.1
407 WAALEN Theodor NOR 26 31:01.4
408 OLAUSSEN Filip August Fossum NOR 61 31:03.7
409 KATLA Mikkel Jebens NOR 66 31:06.5
410 OEDEGAARDEN Vegard NOR 164 31:09.2
411 BERGSENG Tore NOR 55 31:09.5
412 NESHEIM Tarjei NOR 39 31:15.6
413 BJOERNSTAD Sondre A. NOR 96 31:16.0
414 NICOLAYSEN Sigurd NOR 122 31:16.4
415 JIAHAN Murea CHN 45 31:18.5
416 GAMME Ole NOR 17 31:19.5
417 SKURDAL Aasmund NOR 38 31:26.0
418 STOEA Erik Kjoennoe NOR 48 31:26.3
419 PETTERSON Martinius Lie NOR 67 31:34.0
420 HYLEN Jonas NOR 214 31:43.0
421 DYBVAND Vegard NOR 23 31:45.4
422 ODLAND Svein NOR 103 31:48.4
423 NAESS Oeistein Fagerli NOR 24 31:49.5
424 OLAFSEN Trym NOR 134 31:50.4
425 ABRAHAMSEN Jens Kaalaas NOR 51 31:56.8
426 GAMMELSAETER Erlend NOR 9 32:21.0
427 TALLAKSTAD Henrik NOR 16 32:23.9
428 PEDERSEN Tor Anton NOR 171 32:29.3
429 HOEGNES Ivar NOR 13 32:32.4
430 TOEMMERBERG Eivind NOR 44 32:57.9
431 TULLANDER Jostein Hagen NOR 49 32:59.7
432 DRAGERENGEN Ivar NOR 68 33:04.2
433 FARBROT Oskar NOR 35 33:25.3
434 STEINSRUD Bendik NOR 30 33:32.1
435 TUSVIK Sondre NOR 21 34:40.3
436 KOSTOEL Vemund NOR 40 34:54.7
437 OEDEGAARD Snorre NOR 8 34:56.8
438 BOERLI Erlend NOR 29 35:19.2
439 JOHNSEN Tom-Erik NOR 25 36:01.1
440 HORN Sebastian NOR 19 37:53.3
441 ANTONSEN Bastian Karlsen NOR 246
442 EVENSEN Christian Stjern NOR 12
443 GUNNARSEN Benjamin NOR 286
444 JOHANSEN Sindre NOR 325
445 KARLSEN Jostein NOR 327
446 KVAERUM Hans Kristian Bjoergo NOR 7
447 LARSEN Axel Henrik NOR 79
448 LERVIK Anders NOR 202
449 MAELAND Markus NOR 86
450 MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni NOR 350
451 NORDENG August NOR 330
452 PEDERSEN Isak Stianson ISL 312
453 SCHAANNING Harald Kjoennoe NOR 18
454 SEEBERG Even NOR 11
455 SOERLIE Sondre NOR 107
456 THORVIK David NOR 441
457 TREFFEN Andreas Lillemoen NOR 343
458 AASBOE Jonas NOR 255
459 BERG Stian NOR 492
460 BERTHET Mathias NOR 190
461 BROETO Emil Intelhus NOR 479
462 BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid NOR 15
463 CHAVEZ Sergio MEX 4
464 DANIELSEN Trym NOR 119
465 DOESSLAND Anders Melaaen NOR 43
466 DUGSTAD Eirik NOR 118
467 DUGSTAD Mats Herholdt NOR 6
468 EIRA Aslak Ole Rognerud NOR 341
469 EK Aleksander Dyrberg NOR 452
470 ENDRESTAD Sebastian Kristoffer CHI 14
471 FODSTAD Fredrik COL 178
472 FRIDLUND Jonas NOR 260
473 FROST Edvin NOR 393
474 GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland NOR 310
475 GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip NOR 184
476 GRANVOLD Simen NOR 169
477 GUNNULFSEN Mikael NOR 458
478 HAGA Magne NOR 510
479 HAGEN Mads NOR 88
480 HAMMERSTAD Brage Buseth NOR 73
481 HAUGAN Armann Saastad NOR 210
482 HAUGAN Sindre Oewre NOR 358
483 HAUGLAND Even Riber NOR 46
484 HEIMDAL Sevat NOR 70
485 HJELDE Christian Magnus Nordgaard NOR 374
486 HUSBY Erik NOR 496
487 HYNNE Sondre NOR 373
488 INSTANES Daniel May NOR 386
489 IVERSEN Gaute NOR 306
490 IVERSEN Mats NOR 319
491 JOHANSEN Eirik Stiklestad NOR 33
492 JOHNSRUD Fredrik NOR 175
493 KARLSEN Kristian Fodstad NOR 236
494 KLEIVI Herman Hellesnes NOR 143
495 KRISTOFFERSEN Even NOR 448
496 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR 406
497 KVISLE Sjur NOR 515
498 LINDBAECK Jonas Hegna NOR 94
499 MIKKELSEN Eirik NOR 405
500 MYSEN Eirik NOR 461
501 NYAAS Anders NOR 504
502 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem NOR 410
503 ROEVIK Torstein Buan NOR 455
504 SIVERTSEN Magnus NOR 351
505 SKOGVOLD Kristian E NOR 287
506 STADAAS Kasper NOR 258
507 STANGJORDET Thomas NOR 194
508 STRAND Oeystein Roenning NOR 235
509 SVENDSBY Ole Marius NOR 285
510 TOEMMERBERG Sander NOR 71
511 VERDENIUS Jacob NOR 92
512 VESTLI Torstein NOR 484
513 WEBJOERNSEN Henrik Boeyum NOR 20
514 WULFF Sivert Tjelle USA 225
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden