Nationale Meisterschaften Sprint Herren

Langlauf

Saalfelden | Österreich

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. ENGEL Erik
2. STEINER Christian
3. DAL FARRA Franco

Event Details

Saalfelden | Österreich

Rangliste

Endstand: 13.01.2024

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 ENGEL Erik AUT 132 2:52.07
2 STEINER Christian AUT 130 2:53.21
3 DAL FARRA Franco ARG 135 2:54.97
4 SCHLOEGEL Mario AUT 131 2:55.05
5 WALKER-BROOSE Bentley AUS 138 2:56.12
6 LINDSBERGER Fabian AUT 143 2:56.59
7 ISLITZER Andre AUT 170 2:56.73
8 MORENO RAMOS Pablo ESP 144 2:58.44
9 KEHRER Kilian AUT 137 2:59.11
10 EISCHER Elias AUT 150 2:59.61
11 KAINZ Jakob Even AUT 148 2:59.69
12 WALCHER Janne AUT 142 3:00.06
13 SKENDER Marko CRO 134 3:02.58
14 BORRELL Aniol ESP 140 3:02.70
15 FUCHS David AUT 145 3:02.80
16 POELZLEITNER Jakob AUT 136 3:03.50
17 KUGLER Tobias AUT 146 3:05.38
18 SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo ARG 147 3:06.10
19 ERMOLOV Georgii AUT 74 3:07.60
20 SCHMOELZ Simon AUT 156 3:08.92
21 KUGLER Simon AUT 139 3:09.51
22 PROMMEGGER Samuel AUT 162 3:10.18
23 SALCHER Anton AUT 172 3:11.04
24 TORRES Nahuel Exequiel ARG 157 3:12.73
25 JOHNSON Samuel AUS 151 3:14.92
26 TOST Joseph AUT 174 3:15.65
27 SEIFERT Joel AUT 175 3:15.77
28 ELMECKER Raphael AUT 173 3:15.96
29 MOLINS CAMARASA Pau ESP 169 3:16.05
30 PAUTOV Nikita CZE 71 3:16.90
31 KONYA Adam HUN 133 3:17.39
32 GALLER Tobias AUT 159 3:17.67
33 DE SOUZA Vincent AUS 154 3:18.30
34 WEINHOFFER Martin AUT 163 3:18.63
35 GABARRO SARRI Guim ESP 168 3:18.92
36 HOFFMANN Ondrej CZE 166 3:19.96
37 LASSER Daniel AUT 171 3:20.00
38 KOGLBAUER Til AUT 161 3:20.59
39 MERRICK HARVEY Clancy AUS 153 3:25.11
40 SZOLLOS Daniel HUN 178 3:25.60
41 FERBAR Csongor HUN 73 3:31.26
42 KOLLMANN Luca AUT 179 3:31.69
43 LANK Albert CZE 176 3:32.91
44 HOLLO Martin HUN 177 3:33.70
45 MELINAN Patricio CHI 164 3:35.32
46 KUBA Matyas CZE 72 3:36.21
47 MORGAN Max AUS 167 3:45.25
48 BRADFORD Tyler AUS 70 3:47.62
49 DE CAMPO Fedele AUS 141 3:57.48
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden