World Cup Sprintwettkampf Herren

Saison: 2020/21

BOE Johannes Thingnes (NOR)

LAEGREID Sturla Holm (NOR)

BOE Tarjei (NOR)

1. Platz

BOE Johannes Thingnes (NOR)
359 Punkte

2. Platz

LAEGREID Sturla Holm (NOR)
319 Punkte

3. Platz

BOE Tarjei (NOR)
318 Punkte

Rangliste

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Punkte
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 359
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm NOR 319
3 BOE Tarjei NOR 318
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 312
5 DALE Johannes NOR 307
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 302
7 HOFER Lukas ITA 274
8 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 269
9 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 269
10 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 259
11 PEIFFER Arnd GER 239
12 FAK Jakov SLO 225
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 224
14 DOLL Benedikt GER 206
15 LESSER Erik GER 196
16 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 178
17 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 178
18 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 175
19 WEGER Benjamin SUI 167
20 EDER Simon AUT 162
21 ELISEEV Matvei RUS 160
22 LOGINOV Alexandr RUS 160
23 KRCMAR Michal CZE 157
24 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 138
25 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 116
26 LEITNER Felix AUT 113
27 NELIN Jesper SWE 113
28 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 99
29 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 96
30 REES Roman GER 90
31 SEPPALA Tero FIN 87
32 GARANICHEV Evgenii RUS 86
33 KOMATZ David AUT 79
34 FEMLING Peppe SWE 72
35 BROWN Jake USA 68
36 GOW Christian CAN 68
37 PRYMA Artem UKR 67
38 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 66
39 EBERHARD Julian AUT 62
40 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 53
41 GOW Scott CAN 52
42 VARABEI Maksim BLR 52
43 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 51
44 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 49
45 CLAUDE Florent BEL 48
46 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 47
47 LANGER Thierry BEL 44
48 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 44
49 KUEHN Johannes GER 43
50 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld NOR 42
51 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 36
52 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 36
53 HORN Philipp GER 36
54 DOHERTY Sean USA 36
55 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 29
56 KHALILI Said Karimulla RUS 28
57 DOVZAN Miha SLO 26
58 STRELTSOV Kirill RUS 26
59 MUKHIN Alexandr KAZ 24
60 BIONAZ Didier ITA 22
61 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 22
62 SIMA Michal SVK 22
63 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 21
64 USOV Mihail MDA 17
65 BAUER Klemen SLO 17
66 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm NOR 17
67 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 17
68 LEMMERER Harald AUT 16
69 TRSAN Rok SLO 14
70 NORDGREN Leif USA 14
71 TSYMBAL Bogdan UKR 12
72 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 11
73 MAGAZEEV Pavel MDA 9
74 JAEGER Martin SUI 9
75 CLAUDE Emilien FRA 8
76 KARLIK Mikulas CZE 7
77 BABIKOV Anton RUS 7
78 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 7
79 SUCHILOV Semen RUS 6
80 GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA 4
81 STRELOW Justus GER 4
82 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 3
83 BARTKO Simon SVK 2
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden