Europacup Slopestyle Herren

Saison: 2019/20

BRCIC Dante (CRO)

KONIJNENBERG Sebastien (FRA)

FRICZ Botond Istvan (HUN)

1. Platz

BRCIC Dante (CRO)
583,65 Punkte

2. Platz

KONIJNENBERG Sebastien (FRA)
509,1 Punkte

3. Platz

FRICZ Botond Istvan (HUN)
500 Punkte

Rangliste

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Punkte
1 BRCIC Dante CRO 583.65
2 KONIJNENBERG Sebastien FRA 509.10
3 FRICZ Botond Istvan HUN 500.00
4 VOCKENSPERGER Leon GER 435.00
5 FRAMARIN Loris ITA 400.00
6 MEKINC Naj SLO 400.00
7 MILENKOVIC Matija SRB 307.00
8 ANISHCHANKA Pavel BLR 305.95
9 JARVIS Carter CAN 300.00
10 LAESSER Martin SUI 300.00
11 FRIJNS Joewen BEL 290.00
12 LAUZI Emiliano ITA 250.00
13 MATVEEV Mikhail RUS 250.00
14 KRISTJANSSON Marino ISL 233.35
15 ECKHOFF Mathias NOR 225.00
16 TEIMUROV Mark RUS 225.00
17 VERMAAT Sam NED 225.00
18 CORNILLAT Lucas FRA 219.15
19 JARVILEHTO Kalle FIN 200.00
20 SALAC Kristian CZE 189.55
21 GROENEVELD Kai NED 187.30
22 ARAGON Jose Antonio ESP 180.00
23 LAROCHAIX Noe FRA 178.35
24 FUSER Elia ITA 178.00
25 VANDEWEYER Stef BEL 161.00
26 LUNDSTROEM Gustaf SWE 150.50
27 LANDMARK Jesper SWE 150.00
28 KIKAS Marten EST 150.00
29 GYOSHARKOV Petar BUL 145.00
30 BARTET Titouan FRA 130.00
31 MALIGOJ Lenart SLO 130.00
32 ALMQVIST Gabriel SWE 120.00
33 ANDRASOVICH Uladzislau BLR 120.00
34 DE SLOOVER Jules BEL 120.00
35 SMITH Ethan GBR 110.00
36 VALAX Enzo FRA 110.00
37 PENTECOTE Eliot FRA 100.00
38 LEHWALD Lasse DEN 100.00
39 VAISANEN Emppu FIN 100.00
40 KOLAREVIC Janko SRB 99.70
41 BOGGIO Davide ITA 90.00
42 SMELOV Aleksandr RUS 89.25
43 AYOUBI Hudson AUS 80.00
44 MCDERMOTT Eli USA 80.00
45 MINKOV Mihail BUL 75.00
46 VAN HOEIJ Dylan BEL 75.00
47 OLIVER Lenny FRA 74.55
48 BOSCH Anthon RSA 70.00
49 GAUGER Wendelin SUI 70.00
50 JOVIC Todor SRB 70.00
51 VOGRIN Jan SLO 65.00
52 ALMQVIST William SWE 60.00
53 DARKOV Marko MKD 60.00
54 VAN HOOF Ilias BEL 60.00
55 GUETL Leon GER 55.00
56 LELEU Martin FRA 55.00
57 COCKRELL Billy GBR 50.00
58 SCHWAN Philip SUI 50.00
59 TAKLO Johannes NOR 45.00
60 RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA Lukas ESP 42.60
61 VIK Sebastian NOR 40.00
62 KIRKHUS Oyvind NOR 30.00
63 SUTTON Alfred GBR 30.00
64 ERSHOV Petr RUS 25.00
65 GROTERUD Magnus NOR 25.00
66 KAUFMANN Moritz AUT 25.00
67 HRONES Jakub CZE 22.50
68 KOENEN Fynn GER 21.65
69 VENDEROTTE Tom FRA 20.00
70 FRIDBJORNSSON Benedikt ISL 18.80
71 CACHAT Juan FRA 18.00
72 CASTRO Jaime ESP 17.75
73 TOLEDO Antoni ESP 16.10
74 KARHILA Roni FIN 16.00
75 SKHVEDIANI Jaba GEO 14.90
76 KRISTJANSSON Egill Gunnar ISL 14.90
77 HOLTZAPFEL Casper NED 14.00
78 LUCKERBAUER David AUT 14.00
79 LE FUR Honorio FRA 13.00
80 BARIN Cesar FRA 11.00
81 LIVIERO Nicola ITA 11.00
82 BREMNER Findlay GBR 10.00
83 DEUTINGER Maximilian AUT 10.00
84 BASKAKOV Ilia RUS 9.85
85 MORAUSKAS Motiejus LTU 9.85
86 PAULI Stan NED 9.55
87 VILHELMSSON Baldur ISL 9.40
88 STOJAK Tino CRO 9.10
89 FRAMARIN Leo ITA 8.95
90 ADAMS Gabriel GBR 8.80
91 HRSTKA Ladislav CZE 8.80
92 WOLF Casper NED 8.50
93 PETIT Noe FRA 8.20
94 SANZHAPOV Serhii UKR 8.20
95 LENCHEVSKIY Yaroslav RUS 7.90
96 MATTEOLI Ian ITA 7.90
97 WIJNSTRA Thom NED 7.90
98 KROGT VAN DER Mitchell NED 7.60
99 MERIMEE MANTOVANI Luca FRA 7.60
100 EDELMAN Stefan Vladislav SRB 7.45
101 ALLEMAND Romain FRA 7.30
102 TARAKANOV Igor RUS 7.15
103 ABOZOVIK Nikita RUS 6.85
104 VOGEL Thom NED 6.70
105 JIANG Xinjie CHN 6.55
106 NEY Oscar FRA 6.10
107 ROVENSKY Jan CZE 5.80
108 GRASSIS Marcello ITA 5.65
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden