Weltcup Parallel Slalom Herren

Saison: 2018/19

BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)

SOBOLEV Andrei (RUS)

CAVIEZEL Dario (SUI)

Zur Rangliste

1. Platz

BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)
2.020 Punkte

2. Platz

SOBOLEV Andrei (RUS)
1.990 Punkte

3. Platz

CAVIEZEL Dario (SUI)
1.870 Punkte

Rangliste

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Punkte
1 BAUMEISTER Stefan GER 2020.00
2 SOBOLEV Andrei RUS 1990.00
3 CAVIEZEL Dario SUI 1870.00
4 MATHIES Lukas AUT 1650.00
5 LOGINOV Dmitrii RUS 1600.00
6 FISCHNALLER Roland ITA 1280.00
7 BAGOZZA Daniele ITA 1220.00
8 MARCH Aaron ITA 1210.00
9 YANKOV Radoslav BUL 1170.00
10 KOSIR Zan SLO 1050.00
11 KISLINGER Sebastian AUT 1004.00
12 PAYER Alexander AUT 990.00
13 KARL Benjamin AUT 900.00
14 LEE Sangho KOR 810.00
15 MASTNAK Tim SLO 780.00
16 GALMARINI Nevin SUI 710.00
17 ROGOZIN Maksim RUS 686.00
18 SARSEMBAEV Dmitry RUS 662.00
19 WILD Victor RUS 648.00
20 AUNER Arvid AUT 614.00
21 KARLAGACHEV Dmitry RUS 569.10
22 BI Ye CHN 564.70
23 ZHANG Xuan CHN 528.00
24 GARDNER Darren CAN 500.00
25 PROMMEGGER Andreas AUT 486.00
26 BORMOLINI Maurizio ITA 458.00
27 CORATTI Edwin ITA 440.00
28 KAMINO Shinnosuke JPN 400.00
29 FELICETTI Mirko ITA 310.00
30 DUFOUR Sylvain FRA 268.00
31 KOLEGOV Valery RUS 226.00
32 MARGUC Rok SLO 220.00
33 OBMANN Fabian AUT 210.00
34 BEAULIEU Sebastien CAN 131.00
35 NOWACZYK Michal POL 130.50
36 SUN Huan CHN 130.00
37 KIM Sangkyum KOR 121.40
38 SHIBA Masaki JPN 120.00
39 SHIPILOV Konstantin RUS 117.90
40 MESSNER Gabriel ITA 115.00
41 KWIATKOWSKI Oskar POL 113.40
42 CHOI Bogun KOR 112.80
43 KOTOV Konstantin RUS 110.00
44 JURITZ Aron AUT 99.10
45 SHIN Seok-Jin KOR 87.00
46 QIN Zihan CHN 80.00
47 HUPFAUER Christian GER 64.20
48 GAUDET Arnaud CAN 57.30
49 HUBER Elias GER 37.90
50 ROSENCRANZ Ryan USA 36.10
51 BOGDANOV Bogdan RUS 36.00
52 CASANOVA Gian SUI 35.20
53 SCHUELER Sebastian SUI 34.30
54 ANGENEND Yannik GER 31.60
55 QI Yihao CHN 19.40
56 TULEPAER Jialeheng CHN 18.80
57 LEE Je Jung KOR 18.20
58 HOFER Marc ITA 17.90
59 BELINSKYI Oleksandr UKR 17.00
60 NAZGAIDZE Revaz GEO 16.70
61 PRANTL Ole-Mikkel GER 16.70
62 GAUDET Emile CAN 16.40
63 DE OLIVEIRA Christian POR 16.10
64 BACO Matej SVK 15.80
65 IKOVIC Crt SLO 15.20
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden