Weltcup 10 km Damen

Langlauf

13.03.2021

Engadin | Schweiz

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. STUPAK Yulia
2. WENG Heidi
3. ANDERSSON Ebba

Event Details

Engadin | Schweiz

Rangliste

Endstand: 13.03.2021

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 STUPAK Yulia RUS 3 25:13.3
2 WENG Heidi NOR 14 25:20.4
3 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE 2 25:21.8
4 GIMMLER Laura GER 45 25:29.7
5 DIGGINS Jessie USA 1 25:34.0
6 HENNIG Katharina GER 6 25:41.5
7 FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie NOR 10 25:43.0
8 RIBOM Emma SWE 18 25:45.2
9 SORINA Tatiana RUS 8 25:49.7
10 CARL Victoria GER 29 25:55.7
11 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO 20 25:56.9
12 SWIRBUL Hailey USA 17 26:02.4
13 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR 22 26:04.0
14 BRENNAN Rosie USA 4 26:11.3
15 WENG Lotta Udnes NOR 32 26:22.1
16 FINK Pia GER 42 26:22.2
17 STADLOBER Teresa AUT 9 26:22.8
18 KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR 27 26:22.8
19 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI 15 26:23.6
20 COMARELLA Anna ITA 23 26:23.9
21 SUNDLING Jonna SWE 24 26:24.0
22 MONONEN Laura FIN 26 26:24.9
23 BEATTY Dahria CAN 58 26:29.2
24 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN 12 26:31.8
25 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS 7 26:35.2
26 HAGSTROEM Johanna SWE 46 26:35.8
27 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE 13 26:38.9
28 MATINTALO Johanna FIN 21 26:40.5
29 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA 16 26:46.6
30 SVAHN Linn SWE 11 26:47.0
31 KREHL Sofie GER 47 26:53.5
32 MATSOKINA Hristina RUS 48 26:57.0
33 OGDEN Katharine USA 39 26:59.1
34 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE 19 27:01.4
35 KALLA Charlotte SWE 25 27:02.4
36 AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg NOR 41 27:02.4
37 FRANCHI Francesca ITA 36 27:03.7
38 SVENDSEN Anna NOR 34 27:09.4
39 HAGA Ragnhild NOR 28 27:10.2
40 STEPANOVA Veronika RUS 56 27:10.3
41 SKAANES Marte NOR 33 27:15.5
42 NOVAKOVA Petra CZE 35 27:16.3
43 GANZ Caterina ITA 52 27:17.6
44 STEWART-JONES Katherine CAN 31 27:18.2
45 YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer CHN 53 27:19.3
46 LAUKLI Sophia USA 51 27:24.1
47 KERN Julia USA 38 27:41.0
48 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI 44 27:41.9
49 BROWNE Cendrine CAN 50 27:43.5
50 DOLCI Flora FRA 40 27:47.4
51 PREUSSGER Julia GER 49 27:49.5
52 ISTOMINA Mariya RUS 54 27:53.8
53 JANATOVA Katerina CZE 37 27:57.8
54 KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya RUS 57 27:58.4
55 BENTZ Coralie FRA 30 28:07.7
56 NISSINEN Vilma FIN 43 28:40.6
57 JIALIN Bayani CHN 55 29:53.0
58 CHANLOUNG Karen THA 63 30:18.6
59 LEE Eui Jin KOR 59 30:43.2
60 HAN Dasom KOR 60 30:46.3
61 MOURAO Jaqueline BRA 64 33:06.9
62 MOURA Bruna BRA 62 36:53.9
63 UREVC Eva SLO 61
64 JOHAUG Therese NOR 5
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden