Nationale Junior:innen Meisterschaften 10 km Herren

Langlauf

Steinkjer | Norwegen

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. MOERK Martin Kirkeberg
2. NEVLAND Martin
3. HJELMESET Lars Agnar

Event Details

Steinkjer | Norwegen

Rangliste

Endstand: 03.03.2018

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 MOERK Martin Kirkeberg NOR 212 0:26:23.0
2 NEVLAND Martin NOR 197 0:26:27.0
3 HJELMESET Lars Agnar NOR 192 0:26:28.5
4 VESTAD Karsten Andre NOR 205 0:26:35.2
5 AAKERVIK Espen NOR 201 0:26:38.6
6 VIKA Jonas NOR 188 0:26:44.5
7 SANDVIK Edvard NOR 195 0:26:58.9
8 STENERSEN Johannes Andberg NOR 124 0:27:13.3
9 AADLAND Petter Thorslund NOR 123 0:27:24.5
10 INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin NOR 193 0:27:25.7
11 KARLSEN Jostein NOR 189 0:27:29.3
12 AASBOE Aksel Emil NOR 16 0:27:29.5
13 BAKKE Marius NOR 209 0:27:40.5
14 WILHELMSEN Nikolay NOR 173 0:27:42.4
15 REISTAD Kristian NOR 213 0:27:42.6
16 HERLAND Kasper NOR 190 0:27:42.8
17 GROEHOLDT Mads NOR 191 0:27:46.1
18 HARBY Joergen NOR 120 0:27:46.5
19 HEDEGART Einar NOR 6 0:27:48.2
20 PETTERSEN Jakob Soerlie NOR 199 0:27:52.3
21 KLAEBO Ola Hoesflot NOR 208 0:27:53.7
22 TALMO Olaf Martin Aaserud NOR 216 0:27:58.6
23 JONSSON Isak Soeren NOR 136 0:28:00.6
24 AURMO Reidar NOR 204 0:28:02.1
25 ROETHE Fredrik Galaaen NOR 117 0:28:07.6
26 VIK Lars Young AUS 203 0:28:08.5
27 BERTHET Mathias NOR 107 0:28:08.7
28 MELLING Christian Hartz NOR 210 0:28:08.8
29 ODLAND Jakob NOR 215 0:28:10.2
30 FISKVIK Kristoffer Jullum NOR 83 0:28:11.7
31 GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland NOR 207 0:28:12.2
32 DROEYER Benjamin NOR 102 0:28:12.7
33 HOEGLI Magnus NOR 48 0:28:13.8
34 GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller NOR 202 0:28:15.3
35 LERVIK Geir NOR 115 0:28:15.6
36 TRANAAS Mats NOR 82 0:28:16.0
37 JARBEAUX August NOR 28 0:28:16.1
38 HAUGNES Oddmund NOR 144 0:28:18.2
39 LAUKLI Henrik Marius NOR 63 0:28:21.0
40 SVALAND Tor Olav NOR 93 0:28:23.8
41 JENSSEN Matz William NOR 211 0:28:29.3
42 STRAND Martin Hetland NOR 47 0:28:29.7
43 ANTONSEN Morten NOR 27 0:28:31.2
44 BERGSLAND Andreas NOR 200 0:28:31.9
45 EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg NOR 148 0:28:33.6
46 MOSTRAUM Elias NOR 15 0:28:33.7
47 OLSEN Magnus Braathen NOR 108 0:28:35.2
48 KRAAKENES Asgeir Rolf Gundersen NOR 167 0:28:35.6
49 STENE Eirik NOR 196 0:28:35.7
50 GUNNARSEN Benjamin NOR 32 0:28:36.6
51 DOKSET Aleksander Falkenberg NOR 155 0:28:38.0
52 JEVNE Erik Johannes NOR 116 0:28:38.2
53 VIKEN Vemund Trebostad NOR 142 0:28:39.2
54 AUSTHEIM Thomas NOR 139 0:28:41.5
55 SAETRE Eivind NOR 113 0:28:41.7
56 BJOERNAA Birk Strand NOR 21 0:28:42.3
57 OESTBERG Sivert NOR 153 0:28:43.6
58 ANTONSEN Bastian Karlsen NOR 170 0:28:43.8
59 KLETTE Stian NOR 157 0:28:44.6
60 VONSTETT Markus NOR 14 0:28:50.2
61 GRAVE Brynjar Heggelund NOR 81 0:28:50.8
62 SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai NOR 18 0:28:53.6
63 HEMSTAD Martin NOR 206 0:28:54.0
64 SAELID Simen NOR 141 0:28:54.3
65 BRANDSAETER Eivind NOR 127 0:28:57.1
66 PETTERSEN Trym NOR 29 0:28:58.2
67 RAMSTAD Morten NOR 138 0:29:00.0
68 UNSGAARD Odin NOR 111 0:29:01.2
69 ULVERUD Mathias NOR 49 0:29:01.6
70 REGE Anders NOR 10 0:29:01.8
71 SELBERG Sondre NOR 72 0:29:03.2
72 FRANKS-PENTY Alexander GBR 24 0:29:03.7
73 RISTE Markus Moen NOR 55 0:29:05.9
74 FIKSEN Hermann Nordstrand NOR 179 0:29:07.5
75 OPSAL Mats NOR 184 0:29:09.3
76 LANGOEY Mats Morgen NOR 71 0:29:09.5
77 KARLSEN John Ivar NOR 156 0:29:09.7
78 HOPPESTAD Lars Erik gyving NOR 143 0:29:13.6
79 PERGER Magnus NOR 78 0:29:15.2
80 NOST Henrik Lyngstad NOR 80 0:29:18.1
81 MOLLESTAD Martin Linnebo NOR 140 0:29:19.7
82 SOERGAARD Jonas NOR 94 0:29:25.2
83 SKURDAL Einar Brath NOR 137 0:29:25.6
84 JUKLESTAD Viktor Olsen NOR 171 0:29:25.8
85 BRUSTAD Herman NOR 162 0:29:26.2
86 STRAND Jesper NOR 4 0:29:26.4
87 LUKA Eivind NOR 118 0:29:26.9
88 STOETVIG Markus Fet NOR 158 0:29:33.0
89 KVALE Nils Henrik NOR 183 0:29:33.9
90 MARTINSEN Vetle NOR 135 0:29:34.1
91 BJOERNSTAD Brage NOR 59 0:29:35.7
92 REFSNES Torjus NOR 131 0:29:37.5
93 MOELLER Marius NOR 56 0:29:37.6
94 TEGNANDER Trygve NOR 133 0:29:37.7
95 HELLERUD Tobias Orellana NOR 9 0:29:38.2
96 BERG Kristian NOR 66 0:29:39.2
97 FLENMOREN Martin NOR 69 0:29:39.2
98 NYTROEN Gaute NOR 73 0:29:39.2
99 OLSSON Jacob Groenseth NOR 39 0:29:39.2
100 NORBOM Sindre Lysaker NOR 194 0:29:39.4
101 PEDERSEN Bendik Haaland NOR 103 0:29:42.9
102 RUEGER Philip GER 198 0:29:43.1
103 ROGNES Bernt Emil Finseraas NOR 95 0:29:43.8
104 SJOEBODEN Herman NOR 44 0:29:44.6
105 SOERBYE Sondre Engesaeter NOR 185 0:29:46.9
106 SLIND Joergen NOR 110 0:29:49.1
107 KARLSEN Even NOR 25 0:29:51.2
108 SKOGLUND Jaran NOR 169 0:29:51.5
109 LARSEN Axel Henrik NOR 177 0:29:51.6
110 HOLTH-SIEGEL Axel NOR 19 0:29:53.8
111 HOEGAASEN Olav NOR 53 0:29:54.0
112 LINDBAECK Jonas Hegna NOR 79 0:29:55.1
113 NORDTUG Petter Tangstad NOR 128 0:29:58.3
114 VANGSNES Edvard Reier NOR 152 0:29:58.3
115 AAS Mikkel Wergeland NOR 145 0:29:59.0
116 DOESSLAND Anders Melaaen NOR 134 0:29:59.1
117 FOSS Christian Froeyland NOR 13 0:30:01.9
118 KLEIVI Herman Hellesnes NOR 85 0:30:02.1
119 SAETHER Helge NOR 88 0:30:02.4
120 DANIELSSON Jakob ISL 22 0:30:02.8
121 RUNNANE Johan Krohn NOR 91 0:30:03.0
122 FLOTE Adrian NOR 75 0:30:04.8
123 AXELSSON Nils Oscar NOR 129 0:30:06.5
124 REPPEN Martin NOR 92 0:30:08.1
125 KJERSTAD Haakon Bakke NOR 181 0:30:08.3
126 ROGSTAD Frederik Arent NOR 109 0:30:11.2
127 ROENNINGSVEEN Vetle Opheim NOR 60 0:30:13.2
128 JENSEN Ole Gunnar Lund NOR 74 0:30:17.1
129 BRETTEVILLE Oscar NOR 151 0:30:17.6
130 GISLASON Egill Bjarni ISL 84 0:30:17.9
131 NAESS Oeistein Fagerli NOR 147 0:30:19.2
132 GJESSING Andreas NOR 35 0:30:19.3
133 NICOLAYSEN Sigurd NOR 104 0:30:26.8
134 HAGENES Kristoffer NOR 89 0:30:26.9
135 FLEKKE Eirik Osvik NOR 70 0:30:27.1
136 HUSDAL Heine NOR 7 0:30:31.3
137 MYRAN Magnus NOR 166 0:30:32.9
138 LOEITE Tor Moe NOR 68 0:30:34.2
139 HELLA Eirik NOR 186 0:30:36.2
140 SOERLIE Sondre NOR 58 0:30:36.2
141 STANGELAND Lars Ludahl NOR 149 0:30:41.8
142 PIHLSTROEM William NOR 62 0:30:46.7
143 BERGSENG Tore NOR 41 0:30:47.6
144 SEEGAARD Eirik NOR 101 0:30:49.2
145 BURUD Ole Conrad NOR 64 0:30:51.8
146 JENSEN Anders NOR 5 0:30:53.3
147 REIERSEN Oscar NOR 61 0:30:56.0
148 FRAURUD Mads NOR 174 0:31:01.4
149 BREKKE Jon Sterri NOR 45 0:31:02.9
150 SIMENSEN Sondre NOR 67 0:31:03.1
151 KARLSEN Joakim Eriksrud NOR 52 0:31:05.2
152 SANDVIK Martin Jenssen NOR 23 0:31:05.5
153 THOMASSEN Tobias Nordbotn NOR 175 0:31:06.4
154 FUGLEM William NOR 121 0:31:06.5
155 KJELSTAD Sander NOR 65 0:31:06.7
156 ASPENES Knut Dahlen NOR 54 0:31:07.0
157 GRAVNINGEN Even NOR 106 0:31:08.6
158 GROENBAKKEN Sigurd NOR 8 0:31:09.6
159 ERIKSEN Trygve NOR 178 0:31:14.2
160 STEIMOEN Peder Nytroeen NOR 87 0:31:19.3
161 MOBRAATHEN Herman NOR 150 0:31:22.4
162 NYBERG Magnus NOR 130 0:31:23.7
163 POLLAND Martin Droepping NOR 38 0:31:24.8
164 THORESEN Jonas Dyrli NOR 50 0:31:25.9
165 WINGAN Jonas NOR 40 0:31:27.0
166 GRAHL-MADSEN Ola NOR 12 0:31:30.4
167 MARTENS MEYER Julian NOR 37 0:31:30.5
168 VOLDEN Ole Vibe NOR 163 0:31:31.7
169 DALSPLASS Petter NOR 132 0:31:36.7
170 MOBRAATHEN Magnus NOR 33 0:31:38.8
171 DRAGERENGEN Ivar NOR 36 0:31:46.9
172 AASHOVD Marcus Andre NOR 105 0:31:58.0
173 AMUNDSEN Eirik Haraldsvik NOR 125 0:32:00.2
174 INGEBRETSEN Rasmus NOR 76 0:32:11.5
175 PEDERSEN Marius NOR 86 0:32:13.8
176 HERBRANDSEN Jonas NOR 43 0:32:22.4
177 TRANDOKKEN Magnus NOR 172 0:32:22.7
178 KRISTIANSEN Fredrik Riste NOR 126 0:32:25.7
179 BIRKELAND Kristian Norum NOR 96 0:32:30.1
180 SIMONSEN Haakon NOR 159 0:32:31.5
181 JAKOBSEN Martin NOR 112 0:32:31.7
182 KILDAL Simen Aleksander Hanevold NOR 164 0:32:35.0
183 HOFSTAD Brian NOR 180 0:32:36.7
184 BRISSACH Ola Estil NOR 168 0:32:36.9
185 BERG Ola Frivold NOR 97 0:32:54.4
186 FOSSEN Truls Bratvold NOR 77 0:32:56.3
187 BREDAL-HANSEN John Arne NOR 154 0:33:04.0
188 BORKAMO Bjoern NOR 99 0:33:21.4
189 MOLDAL Arild NOR 46 0:33:37.1
190 WANGBERG Petter NOR 187 0:34:05.3
191 GROETBERG Erlend Lien NOR 165 0:34:27.7
192 BAKKEN Eskil NOR 176
193 JOERSTAD Anders Martin NOR 119
194 KHAN Hamza NOR 42
195 LINSET Jonas NOR 146
196 NILSEN Morten NOR 114
197 SKADAL Joakim NOR 17
198 SKJERPING Jonatan Gjerstad NOR 30
199 BILD Linus NOR 26
200 BRIMI Ulrik Olsen NOR 182
201 BRYN Jakob Rongve NOR 20
202 EDVARDSEN Haakon NOR 31
203 GAUSLAA Per Kristian NOR 90
204 GROENDALEN Haakon NOR 100
205 HALDEN Halvor Toernqvist NOR 11
206 KVAM Haavard NOR 214
207 NISSEN Matias August NOR 34
208 NORDGAARD Sondre NOR 57
209 RESSEM Marius NOR 98
210 STIGEN Erik NOR 160
211 SVENDGAARD Markus NOR 122
212 TORBERGSEN Jon-Henrik Winther NOR 161
213 UTTIAN Torbjoern NOR 51
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden