Weltcup 15 km Herren

Langlauf

Québec | Kanada

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
2. HARVEY Alex
3. BOLSHUNOV Alexander

Event Details

Québec | Kanada

Rangliste

Endstand: 24.03.2019

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR 0 1:07:08.9
2 HARVEY Alex CAN 0 1:07:11.7
3 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS 0 1:07:11.8
4 DE FABIANI Francesco ITA 0 1:08:22.2
5 IVERSEN Emil NOR 0 1:08:22.3
6 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA 0 1:08:22.6
7 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR 0 1:08:23.1
8 TOENSETH Didrik NOR 0 1:08:23.2
9 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR 0 1:08:24.0
10 ROETHE Sjur NOR 0 1:08:25.0
11 LARKOV Andrey RUS 0 1:08:59.1
12 COLOGNA Dario SUI 0 1:08:59.3
13 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN 0 1:09:03.6
14 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR 0 1:09:10.4
15 THORN Viktor SWE 0 1:09:12.3
16 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE 0 1:09:33.1
17 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR 0 1:09:42.4
18 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS 0 1:09:54.6
19 SVENSSON Oskar SWE 0 1:09:54.8
20 BJORNSEN Erik USA 0 1:09:55.1
21 BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR 0 1:09:56.8
22 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA 0 1:09:59.7
23 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA 0 1:10:07.2
24 NOTZ Florian GER 0 1:10:08.9
25 JOUVE Richard FRA 0 1:10:21.3
26 HAMILTON Simeon USA 0 1:10:23.7
27 PETERSON Teodor SWE 0 1:10:29.5
28 PARISSE Clement FRA 0 1:10:30.3
29 RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE 0 1:10:31.0
30 GOLBERG Paal NOR 0 1:10:31.3
31 LAPIERRE Jules FRA 0 1:10:31.6
32 YOUNG Andrew GBR 0 1:10:51.0
33 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE 0 1:10:58.4
34 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA 0 1:11:00.1
35 DOBLER Jonas GER 0 1:11:06.8
36 MAEKI Joni FIN 0 1:11:10.5
37 SPITSOV Denis RUS 0 1:11:15.0
38 KATZ Andreas GER 0 1:11:26.7
39 VALJAS Len CAN 0 1:11:26.7
40 BURMAN Jens SWE 0 1:11:35.6
41 FURGER Roman SUI 0 1:11:46.1
42 RASTELLI Maicol ITA 0 1:11:56.3
43 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu AND 0 1:12:02.8
44 BOLGER Kevin USA 0 1:12:09.5
45 PATTERSON Scott USA 0 1:12:11.5
46 VUORINEN Lauri FIN 0 1:12:36.5
47 BRUGGER Janosch GER 0 1:12:38.4
48 HEIKKINEN Matti FIN 0 1:12:41.8
49 GROS Baptiste FRA 0 1:12:45.5
50 JAY Renaud FRA 0 1:12:50.2
51 DROLET Remi CAN 0 1:13:11.0
52 SCHUMACHER Gus USA 0 1:13:11.9
53 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA 0 1:13:40.4
54 SIMENC Miha SLO 0 1:13:45.7
55 NORRIS David USA 0 1:13:52.1
56 KENNEDY Russell CAN 0 1:13:56.0
57 BOUCHER Philippe CAN 0 1:14:14.4
58 CLUGNET James GBR 0 1:14:21.6
59 PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan CAN 0 1:14:22.0
60 CARLYLE Jack CAN 0 1:14:28.8
61 CYR Antoine CAN 0 1:14:40.7
62 HILL Scott James CAN 0 1:15:08.0
63 ALEV Alvar Johannes EST 0 1:15:09.2
64 DUMAS Alexis CAN 0 1:15:23.5
65 HANNEMAN Logan USA 0 1:15:32.5
66 OGDEN Ben USA 0 1:16:13.2
67 THOMPSON Bob CAN 0 1:16:26.9
68 BRIAND Antoine CAN 0 1:16:54.8
69 SAXTON Benjamin USA 0 1:17:31.8
70 HOLMES Peter USA 0 1:17:32.3
71 SMITH Julian CAN 0 1:17:42.3
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden