Nationale Junior:innen Meisterschaften 15 km Herren

Langlauf

Keuruu | Finnland

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. PARANTAINEN Kalle
2. HOKKA Oskari
3. RUUSKANEN Arsi

Event Details

Keuruu | Finnland

Rangliste

Endstand: 15.01.2022

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 PARANTAINEN Kalle FIN 524 32:04.1
2 HOKKA Oskari FIN 526 32:04.4
3 RUUSKANEN Arsi FIN 528 32:14.8
4 VUORELA Johannes FIN 525 32:39.6
5 UUSITALO Iiro FIN 474 32:39.8
6 STAHLBERG Alexander FIN 480 32:48.8
7 LIEKARI Emil FIN 527 32:57.4
8 KOIVISTO Petteri FIN 529 33:07.7
9 STENMAN Tino FIN 521 33:09.2
10 HAGGMAN Aaron FIN 471 33:09.7
11 VALIKAINEN Eelis FIN 522 33:11.1
12 PYYKKO Veeti FIN 478 33:12.4
13 MATTILA Wiljam FIN 515 33:20.0
14 AHVENJARVI Antti FIN 504 33:21.6
15 MELNITS Ike FIN 469 33:31.6
16 BENNERT Nico FIN 517 33:40.5
17 PASSILA Leevi FIN 305 33:42.5
18 KUKKONEN Jarkko FIN 476 33:45.7
19 KASANEN Markus FIN 511 33:46.4
20 KOTRO Vaino FIN 512 33:48.8
21 MAKINEN Niilo FIN 411 33:48.9
22 POIKKIMAKI Miska FIN 523 33:51.4
23 BERGQVIST Jalmari FIN 413 33:54.4
24 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil FIN 506 34:16.8
25 SANTASALO Tomi FIN 514 34:17.2
26 KINNUNEN Juuso FIN 405 34:18.9
27 MATTILA Juuso FIN 510 34:25.9
28 SVARTSJO Alex FIN 509 34:27.6
29 VAANANEN Kristian FIN 498 34:28.0
30 EKSTROM Niklas FIN 438 34:29.7
31 VUORMA Pauli FIN 398 34:29.7
32 HEINIMAA Valtteri FIN 467 34:33.1
33 HYYTIAINEN Jussi FIN 475 34:33.7
34 RIISSANEN Pyry FIN 357 34:34.2
35 MATTILA Petteri FIN 513 34:38.9
36 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri FIN 418 34:44.7
37 SIPPO Matias FIN 436 34:45.0
38 SAARINEN Ilmari FIN 502 34:46.0
39 MAENPAA Robin FIN 452 34:46.9
40 RANTAHALVARI Leo FIN 516 34:50.6
41 HIRVILAMPI Otto FIN 409 34:50.8
42 KUUTTINEN Lukas FIN 323 34:52.1
43 KEMPPI Topias FIN 468 34:53.4
44 MAKINEN Nuutti FIN 459 34:53.6
45 SYRJALA Niilo FIN 455 35:00.3
46 REIJONEN Jarkko FIN 460 35:01.7
47 ISO-TRYYKARI Eero FIN 490 35:02.0
48 KUJALA Eeli FIN 397 35:02.5
49 KOIVISTO Mikael FIN 407 35:05.4
50 PENNANEN Valtteri FIN 503 35:17.6
51 KARHUMAA Waltteri FIN 421 35:23.7
52 STEVANDER Pyry FIN 486 35:25.0
53 MANSIKKA Matti FIN 394 35:32.2
54 SANDBERG Tomi FIN 403 35:32.6
55 RANTALA Jussi FIN 461 35:34.9
56 KAARIO Arttu FIN 484 35:44.4
57 SUMANEN Heikki FIN 361 35:45.4
58 SALOMAKI Jaakko FIN 399 35:46.8
59 MAKELA Onni FIN 466 35:46.9
60 OJA Jirka FIN 410 35:47.7
61 SAASTAMOINEN Aapo FIN 491 35:48.2
62 TIIRA Onni FIN 390 35:48.5
63 TANNINEN Verneri FIN 393 35:49.5
64 ONNELA Daniel FIN 358 35:55.4
65 VARIS Juuso FIN 449 35:58.8
66 TANNINEN Oskari FIN 442 36:01.8
67 SOIKKELI Konsta FIN 388 36:03.4
68 NAUMANEN Eemi FIN 402 36:04.0
69 ALAROTU Johannes FIN 342 36:04.4
70 SAARANEN Markus FIN 454 36:07.3
71 KAHARA Jesse FIN 359 36:08.7
72 SAARINEN Lauri FIN 408 36:09.0
73 SIITONEN Luukas FIN 465 36:15.2
74 SMEDS Jacob FIN 453 36:15.3
75 KALLIOKOSKI Oskari FIN 400 36:15.8
76 KOLEHMAINEN Santeri FIN 499 36:16.7
77 MIETTINEN Saku FIN 451 36:20.3
78 AHONIEMI Rasmus FIN 433 36:21.0
79 PACKALEN Anton FIN 362 36:21.1
80 HAARA Eino FIN 324 36:23.6
81 SUHONEN Oliver FIN 356 36:26.0
82 LINDROOS Roope FIN 432 36:26.9
83 YLIKULJU Miika FIN 444 36:30.8
84 KORTEJARVI Santeri FIN 450 36:30.9
85 SAILY Niko FIN 391 36:31.6
86 KOMU Lasse FIN 443 36:38.1
87 ROLIG Antti FIN 462 36:38.4
88 TARJANNE Leevi FIN 406 36:38.4
89 HIMANKA Kalle FIN 317 36:39.4
90 RAIKKONEN Rasmus FIN 457 36:40.5
91 PALVIAINEN Topi FIN 344 36:46.0
92 BOHM Frans FIN 441 36:50.8
93 RAHJA Jussi-Matti FIN 419 36:52.3
94 TASA Benjamin FIN 447 37:01.0
95 HUTTUNEN Aleksi FIN 395 37:07.2
96 KAUHAJARVI Juho FIN 487 37:12.5
97 HARJUHAAHTO Antti FIN 396 37:25.4
98 NURMINEN Hannes FIN 385 37:26.3
99 KESKINEN Juho FIN 392 37:27.6
100 OIKKONEN Severi FIN 425 37:38.3
101 LOUKKAANHUHTA Kalle FIN 439 37:39.8
102 THORS Ivar FIN 435 37:45.6
103 VAHAVIHU Lauri FIN 492 37:54.5
104 SINKKO Eero FIN 307 38:01.7
105 SJOBLOM Noah FIN 348 38:03.8
106 PIETARILA Mikko FIN 384 38:06.4
107 PARVIAINEN Aaro FIN 423 38:08.9
108 PULKKINEN Lauri FIN 446 38:15.2
109 RAASAKKA Jussi FIN 445 38:21.9
110 RIIPI Matias FIN 440 38:29.1
111 HOGLUND Casper FIN 437 38:47.5
112 MAKI Juho FIN 485 38:51.1
113 NORRBACKA Roni-Eemil FIN 335 38:51.3
114 SJOLUND Mico FIN 346 39:04.0
115 LAHDELMA Onni-Kalle FIN 488 39:08.3
116 KETONEN Juuso FIN 427 39:17.2
117 VALTA Lassi FIN 387 39:20.2
118 KOSKELA Onni FIN 431 39:23.3
119 INGMAN Christoffer FIN 383 40:05.8
120 MURTONIEMI Aleksi FIN 389 40:16.7
121 KUPIAINEN Tuukka FIN 448 41:18.9
122 TORVINEN Topias FIN 497 41:53.2
123 SALMINEN Topias FIN 371 42:47.2
124 KETTUNEN Jesse FIN 426 42:57.0
125 SALMINEN Taneli FIN 337 44:16.2
126 FJELDKASA Elliot FIN 367
127 HELKAMA Niilo FIN 505
128 MAKELA Luukas FIN 401
129 RAAPPANA Antti-Jussi FIN 463
130 RAITALA Kasperi FIN 374
131 RANNIKKO Pyry FIN 430
132 RANTAHALVARI Onni FIN 507
133 SEPPANEN Aatu FIN 386
134 TURTIAINEN Arttu FIN 458
135 VAHAVIHU Jukka FIN 496
136 VUORINEN Leevi FIN 456
137 AHONEN Olli FIN 518
138 AHTAVA Rasmus FIN 508
139 ANTTOLA Niko FIN 479
140 FINSKAS Isak FIN 321
141 FINSKAS Lucas FIN 428
142 HAKULINEN Saku FIN 493
143 HEIKKINEN Arttu FIN 412
144 HILDEN Christian FIN 434
145 HYVONEN Matias FIN 477
146 JUNTUNEN Eemil FIN 472
147 JUNTUNEN Roope FIN 429
148 JUSSILA Jussi FIN 519
149 KONTKANEN Vaino FIN 336
150 KUMPUMAKI Samppo FIN 470
151 LIUS Jaska FIN 489
152 MAKINEN Elias FIN 464
153 MALMBERG Markus FIN 501
154 MANTYVAARA Konsta FIN 473
155 MOILANEN Niilo FIN 520
156 NISKANEN Roope FIN 370
157 OLLIKAINEN Riku FIN 495
158 PASSILA Veeti FIN 382
159 ROVIO Mikael FIN 494
160 STARK Filip FIN 325
161 SUNDELL Emil FIN 422
162 TAIPALE Aapo FIN 500
163 TAKOMO Eetu FIN 404
164 TALLBACK Patrick FIN 420
165 LEPPALA Jimi FIN 424
166 PITKANEN Akseli FIN 360
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden