Nationale Meisterschaften Skiathlon Herren

Langlauf

Syktyvkar | Russland

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
2. TIMASHOV Anton
3. VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy

Event Details

Syktyvkar | Russland

Rangliste

Endstand: 18.02.2018

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS 1 1:21:56.0
2 TIMASHOV Anton RUS 6 1:21:58.9
3 VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy RUS 16 1:22:03.2
4 ARDASHEV Sergey RUS 21 1:22:19.6
5 VECHKANOV Vladislav RUS 7 1:22:33.5
6 KAZARINOV Egor BLR 3 1:22:38.3
7 SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS 4 1:22:50.1
8 BAGRASHOV Dmitriy RUS 23 1:23:32.6
9 POROSHKIN Ilia RUS 5 1:23:49.6
10 ZUBTSOV Maxim RUS 10 1:24:11.9
11 KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav RUS 32 1:24:12.5
12 TAIPOV Niyaz RUS 40 1:24:13.3
13 MIRONOV Nikolay RUS 66 1:24:14.7
14 SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir RUS 11 1:24:15.7
15 SINGOPIN Nikita RUS 14 1:24:17.8
16 ZUBKOV Alexey RUS 48 1:24:19.7
17 PERFILOV Alexander RUS 34 1:24:27.4
18 KILIVNYUK Kirill RUS 19 1:24:51.1
19 NISCHAKOV Andrey RUS 15 1:24:53.6
20 GOLOP Vladislav RUS 39 1:25:06.8
21 POLEVOY Nikolay RUS 18 1:25:24.6
22 KLUGEN Alexander RUS 20 1:25:59.6
23 LYTNEV Sergey RUS 8 1:26:03.4
24 KUZNETSOV Andrey RUS 33 1:26:09.1
25 MALYUK Vladislav RUS 41 1:26:12.6
26 BELOSLUDTSEV Pavel RUS 71 1:26:14.5
27 FOFANOV Igor RUS 37 1:26:17.8
28 POPTSOV Daniil RUS 50 1:26:23.6
29 MIZERA Sergey RUS 55 1:26:56.0
30 MATVEEV Nikita RUS 42 1:27:08.4
31 GORBUNOV Ivan RUS 61 1:27:35.5
32 LOGINOV Denis RUS 46 1:27:38.3
33 BOYAROV Kirill RUS 27 1:27:44.9
34 LYKOV Daniil RUS 28 1:27:55.3
35 TROFIMOV Alexander RUS 60 1:28:06.4
36 YARTSEV Petr RUS 12 1:28:15.2
37 TERENTEV Alexander RUS 24 1:28:16.9
38 DYAKONOV Vladimir RUS 45 1:28:52.6
39 TURKIN Albert RUS 38 1:29:03.2
40 SMIRNOV Sergey RUS 29 1:29:06.7
41 AKHMEDOV Rasim RUS 44 1:29:18.2
42 LYAPKALO Danil RUS 43 1:29:30.9
43 TARASOV Pavel RUS 65 1:29:38.1
44 DEDKOV Ivan RUS 30 1:30:34.7
45 MALOYKIN Sergey RUS 64 1:30:44.9
46 SUCHKOV Igor RUS 25 1:31:06.4
47 CHUPROV Alexander RUS 63 1:31:06.6
48 ARTEMIEV Alexander RUS 36 1:32:05.1
49 MEDNIKOV Dmitriy RUS 57 1:32:11.7
50 PINAEV Alexander RUS 51 1:32:26.6
51 KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy RUS 35 1:32:31.4
52 NIKOLAEV Konstantin RUS 54 1:33:20.4
53 NADORSHIN Dmitriy RUS 53 1:34:37.4
54 BORTNYKH Dmitriy RUS 67 1:37:53.1
55 DOTSENKO Danil RUS 9
56 DYAKOV Maxim RUS 31
57 KHARLAMOV Anton RUS 49
58 MATVEEV Grigoriy RUS 56
59 MAXIMOV Pavel RUS 62
60 MITIN Alexey RUS 26
61 NECHAEV Alexander RUS 69
62 PAVLOV Ivan RUS 70
63 STAROVOYTOV Stepan RUS 58
64 ABLYAZIZOV Ruslan RUS 52
65 KIRILLOV Ivan RUS 2
66 KOCHETKOV Alexander RUS 68
67 NAZAROV Fedor RUS 47
68 RUDAKOV Alexander RUS 17
69 RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav RUS 22
70 SHKLYAEV Alexey RUS 59
71 SURKOV Nikita RUS 13
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden