Nationale Junior:innen Meisterschaften Sprint Damen

Langlauf

15.02.2024

Ulricehamn | Schweden

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. LAVEN Erica
2. BRAAMER Nora
3. CRUSELL Evelina

Event Details

Ulricehamn | Schweden

Rangliste

Endstand: 15.02.2024

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 LAVEN Erica SWE 402 3:29.95
2 BRAAMER Nora SWE 404 3:34.52
3 CRUSELL Evelina SWE 403 3:39.00
4 BJOERKMAN Linnea SWE 426 3:41.23
5 PEDERSEN Sofia SWE 405 3:43.66
6 STENMARK Hanna SWE 415 3:44.07
7 OSKARSSON Malin SWE 406 3:44.28
8 ANDERSSON Tova SWE 419 3:44.58
9 WALLIN Louise SWE 416 3:46.34
10 WALLENIUS Nora SWE 420 3:47.73
11 HOLMGREN Ebba SWE 414 3:47.99
12 LANTTO Lina SWE 408 3:48.03
13 ERIKSSON Emilia SWE 413 3:48.93
14 KARLSTEDT Astrid SWE 430 3:49.14
15 SAMUELSSON Hedda SWE 418 3:51.37
16 ARONSSON Maja SWE 435 3:52.59
17 BENGTSSON Emma SWE 431 3:52.68
18 JONSSON Louise SWE 417 3:53.58
19 SOEDERSTROEM Nelly SWE 436 3:53.58
20 ROSJOE Ida SWE 410 3:53.68
21 SOEDERBERG Diana SWE 412 3:53.83
22 PERSSON KJELLGREN Jonna SWE 411 3:53.94
23 SVAHN Alva SWE 409 3:54.13
24 GRUVRIS Pipar Maja SWE 429 3:54.16
25 ANTONSEN Emma SWE 434 3:54.25
26 BERGFORS Ida SWE 468 3:54.37
27 NILSSON Elvira SWE 451 3:54.82
28 ERSSON Alva SWE 432 3:55.15
29 OLSSON Emelie SWE 469 3:56.75
30 WIKSTEN Tindra SWE 427 3:58.53
31 BERVENSTAAHL Ida SWE 422 3:58.79
32 PETERSON Meija SWE 444 3:58.87
33 BERGLUND Ellen SWE 423 3:59.23
34 MAARTENSSON Nelly SWE 443 3:59.29
35 MORLIND Elin SWE 454 3:59.44
36 SOEDERLIND Olivia SWE 421 3:59.60
37 BACKLUND Anna SWE 450 3:59.87
38 ANGER HYTTINEN Ella SWE 439 4:02.22
39 JOHANSSON Ebba SWE 449 4:02.95
40 BURMAN Ella SWE 448 4:03.11
41 AABERG Kerstin SWE 425 4:03.65
42 NILSSON Thea SWE 441 4:04.79
43 NILSSON Wilma SWE 428 4:04.82
44 WESTIN Felicia SWE 445 4:05.03
45 GRANLJUNG Klara SWE 424 4:05.26
46 PERSSON Liv SWE 437 4:05.92
47 MALMGREN Elsa SWE 433 4:06.30
48 NILSSON Alva SWE 455 4:06.96
49 BJOERNSDOTTER Nova-Li SWE 442 4:08.37
50 SANDSTROEM Ylva SWE 458 4:10.72
51 GARFVE Ida SWE 456 4:11.27
52 ETTLING Sofie SWE 460 4:12.15
53 CARLSSON Linnea SWE 440 4:13.20
54 HALLANDER Louise SWE 459 4:14.56
55 AAKERLUND Vilja SWE 461 4:15.33
56 GRAHN-BIRVE Tova SWE 464 4:15.48
57 ABRAHAMSON Ida SWE 438 4:16.75
58 LAX Felicia SWE 467 4:20.56
59 RUNE Wilma SWE 463 4:22.46
60 LINDHOLM Ebba SWE 462 4:25.29
61 ERIKSSON Klara SWE 447 4:27.94
62 HOERNELL Sanna SWE 457 4:28.76
63 NILSSON Ronja SWE 453 4:32.62
64 ANDERSSON Amanda SWE 465 4:34.30
65 LUNDGREN Frida SWE 452 4:35.77
66 HEDIN Tyra SWE 466 4:44.05
67 AXELSSON Maja SWE 407
68 GRANHOLM Elsa SWE 446
69 NAESLUND Elin SWE 401
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden