Nationale Meisterschaften Sprint Herren

Langlauf

Rybinsk | Russland

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. FILIMONOV Denis
2. YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
3. GARDER Maxim

Event Details

Rybinsk | Russland

Rangliste

Endstand: 14.02.2019

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 FILIMONOV Denis RUS 20 3:10.13
2 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS 9 3:10.35
3 GARDER Maxim RUS 10 3:11.29
4 PONOMAREV Valeriy RUS 3 3:11.96
5 SYSOLYATIN Maxim RUS 38 3:12.97
6 NISCHAKOV Andrey RUS 12 3:13.42
7 NAZAROV Fedor RUS 2 3:13.51
8 LYTNEV Sergey RUS 18 3:13.93
9 KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy RUS 71 3:14.00
10 KUZNETSOV Andrey RUS 5 3:14.40
11 KOMAROV Pavel RUS 23 3:14.98
12 BEZMATERNYKH Ivan RUS 13 3:15.00
13 GORBUNOV Ivan RUS 22 3:15.46
14 KANEV Sergey RUS 7 3:15.56
15 BYKOV Anton RUS 4 3:15.67
16 SHKLYAEV Alexey RUS 6 3:16.67
17 SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir RUS 17 3:16.69
18 MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy RUS 60 3:16.74
19 OREHOV Dmitriy RUS 56 3:16.80
20 ANTIPOV Dmitriy RUS 42 3:16.96
21 PECHENOV Kirill RUS 24 3:17.07
22 BASKOV Vladimir RUS 93 3:17.12
23 EGOSHIN Yaroslav RUS 55 3:17.26
24 ROCHEV Daniil RUS 25 3:18.16
25 LYAPKALO Danil RUS 47 3:18.17
26 SELEZNEV Ivan RUS 30 3:18.54
27 POPTSOV Daniil RUS 36 3:18.55
28 MIRONOV Vyacheslav RUS 74 3:18.61
29 SAVIN Danil RUS 41 3:18.69
30 MITIN Alexey RUS 80 3:18.85
31 TIMASHOV Anton RUS 15 3:18.94
32 KUZNETSOV Iliya RUS 31 3:19.01
33 SAMIGULIN Roman RUS 27 3:19.23
34 KAZARINOV Egor BLR 37 3:19.32
35 SIZIKOV Alexander RUS 33 3:19.51
36 FOFANOV Igor RUS 46 3:19.54
37 GRIGORIEV Alexander RUS 26 3:19.78
38 BELOSLUDTSEV Pavel RUS 75 3:19.80
39 CHUPROV Nikita RUS 16 3:19.81
40 SEMENOV Viktor RUS 85 3:19.86
41 DROZD Dmitriy RUS 51 3:19.88
42 TARASOV Pavel RUS 1 3:19.89
43 SHAYKHELISLAMOV Marsel RUS 82 3:19.97
44 KUZNETSOV Andrey RUS 98 3:20.22
45 MELENTIEV Kirill RUS 49 3:20.46
46 NEKRASOV Andrey RUS 19 3:20.47
47 RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav RUS 88 3:20.57
48 MASCHENKO Andrey RUS 76 3:20.60
49 PALTSEV Ivan RUS 21 3:21.13
50 KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav RUS 39 3:21.24
51 KARPASYUK Danila RUS 40 3:21.34
52 TREFILOV Egor RUS 52 3:21.34
53 MALYSHEV Artem RUS 58 3:21.36
54 KHARLAMOV Anton RUS 65 3:21.52
55 MATVEEV Grigoriy RUS 44 3:21.79
56 KLUGEN Alexander RUS 11 3:21.91
57 FADEEV Ruslan RUS 100 3:22.32
58 YARTSEV Petr RUS 34 3:22.36
59 CHIBIS Alexander RUS 70 3:22.39
60 KURBATOV Iliya RUS 90 3:22.48
61 BOGDANOV Anton RUS 62 3:22.58
62 SEMYASHKIN Evgeniy RUS 43 3:22.58
63 CHAPAEV Alexander RUS 53 3:22.74
64 ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy RUS 78 3:22.76
65 MIKHEEV Roman RUS 64 3:23.69
66 FOMIN Kirill RUS 50 3:23.80
67 BURMENSKIY Alexander RUS 29 3:23.83
68 TIKHONOV Stepan RUS 28 3:23.86
69 PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil RUS 14 3:23.87
70 DEDKOV Ivan RUS 57 3:24.11
71 BASHKEEV Nikita RUS 8 3:24.32
72 SMIRNOV Kirill RUS 94 3:25.01
73 MISHARIN Dmitriy RUS 103 3:25.02
74 TIUNOV Konstantin RUS 66 3:25.20
75 ALIMBEKOV Damir RUS 102 3:25.80
76 DYAKONOV Vladimir RUS 79 3:25.94
77 GORCHAKOV Artem RUS 97 3:26.20
78 POLEVOY Nikolay RUS 77 3:26.26
79 KOZLOV Dmitriy RUS 91 3:27.26
80 KUZNETSOV Artem RUS 72 3:27.28
81 MAXIMOV Pavel RUS 95 3:27.28
82 CHUPROV Alexander RUS 68 3:27.70
83 POPOV Vladimir RUS 87 3:27.88
84 PAVLOV Konstantin RUS 59 3:28.43
85 ARTEMIEV Alexander RUS 32 3:28.48
86 MIZERA Sergey RUS 69 3:28.49
87 MAXIMIKHIN Alexey RUS 104 3:28.65
88 PIVOVAROV Ivan RUS 96 3:28.85
89 TURKIN Albert RUS 63 3:28.95
90 MALYUK Vladislav RUS 89 3:29.22
91 DERYABOV Roman RUS 35 3:30.40
92 FARTUSHKO Viktor RUS 86 3:30.68
93 KIRILLOV Alexander RUS 83 3:30.94
94 KUTYREV Vladislav RUS 54 3:31.58
95 MOSUNOV Oleg RUS 67 3:31.83
96 BOYAROV Kirill RUS 99 3:33.22
97 IVANOV Sergey RUS 101 3:33.93
98 MEDVEDEV Alexander RUS 61 3:34.63
99 LYKOV Daniil RUS 73 3:34.66
100 MAYOROV Dmitriy RUS 45 3:36.20
101 PROKHOROV Alexander RUS 92 3:38.09
102 ZANIN Vladimir RUS 81 3:44.98
103 KHARICHEV Daniil RUS 48
104 LOGINOV Denis RUS 84
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden