Continental Cup Sprint Herren

Langlauf

Hommelvik | Norwegen

Offen

Event Details

Hommelvik | Norwegen

Rangliste

Endstand: 01.03.2024

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 SKAANES Haakon NOR 115 2:36.88
2 VIKE Oskar Opstad NOR 192 2:37.75
3 SKOGLUND Maans SWE 109 2:38.05
4 WIIG Sivert NOR 105 2:38.22
5 JENSSEN Jan Thomas NOR 116 2:38.49
6 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR 101 2:38.56
7 TEFRE Gjoeran NOR 103 2:38.91
8 MICHELSEN Even Solem NOR 148 2:39.00
9 ARNESEN Harald Astrup NOR 104 2:39.04
10 GISSELMAN Truls SWE 123 2:39.60
11 STENSHAGEN Mattis NOR 112 2:39.96
12 IVERSEN Emil NOR 125 2:40.06
13 MOSEBY Haavard NOR 130 2:40.23
14 OPSAL Mats NOR 106 2:40.32
15 AHONEN Olli FIN 114 2:41.12
16 ERSSON George SWE 108 2:41.45
17 SANDVIK Edvard NOR 127 2:41.57
18 HJELMESET Lars Agnar NOR 107 2:41.67
19 HOLMBOE Aleksander Elde NOR 111 2:41.81
20 KORSAETH Amund August NOR 142 2:42.48
21 GRAHN Anton SWE 154 2:42.53
22 HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas NOR 119 2:42.62
23 GRINDHAGEN Casper Kvam NOR 169 2:43.12
24 MATHISEN Erik NOR 162 2:43.18
25 ASDOEL Haakon NOR 102 2:43.20
26 BJERTNAES Bjarte NOR 151 2:43.27
27 SCHJOELBERG Joergen NOR 121 2:43.28
28 MYHRE Simen NOR 120 2:43.47
29 HOLMBOE Nikolai Elde NOR 110 2:43.51
30 AASBOE Jonas NOR 158 2:43.52
31 VIKA Jonas NOR 133 2:43.63
32 VESTAD Karsten Andre NOR 118 2:43.67
33 MARTENS MEYER Herman NOR 134 2:43.75
34 DANIELSSON Elias SWE 131 2:43.85
35 NORDENG Johan Lien NOR 156 2:44.00
36 ALGOTSSON Oskar SWE 137 2:44.30
37 HOVDE Haavard NOR 143 2:44.33
38 BERSET Kristoffer NOR 117 2:44.74
39 KOTRO Vaino FIN 174 2:44.94
40 RUNE Carl SWE 139 2:45.07
41 PERSSON Adam SWE 124 2:45.25
42 LUNDE August NOR 196 2:45.28
43 HAUGAN Armann Saastad NOR 145 2:45.50
44 SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng NOR 149 2:45.58
45 ROOS Olov SWE 157 2:45.59
46 SKAANES Morten NOR 219 2:45.70
47 JOHNSRUD Fredrik NOR 172 2:45.90
48 MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo NOR 178 2:46.13
49 HAMMERSTAD Brage Buseth NOR 160 2:46.26
50 JONSSON Linus SWE 208 2:46.48
51 LOESETH Olve NOR 176 2:46.76
52 NICOLAISEN Erik NOR 175 2:46.89
53 RAMSE Sondre NOR 132 2:46.95
54 ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 163 2:47.15
55 AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas NOR 193 2:47.19
56 HORVEN Preben NOR 113 2:47.22
57 ROTVOLD Carl SWE 155 2:47.40
58 BJOERTOMT Johan NOR 135 2:47.99
59 JOHANSSON Erik SWE 153 2:48.05
60 BRAENNMARK Viktor SWE 144 2:48.33
61 OESTERVOLD Sondre NOR 150 2:48.43
62 FALKANGER August Bertheussen NOR 161 2:48.68
63 VESTIN Rikard SWE 147 2:48.71
64 KARLSSON Axel SWE 184 2:48.84
65 LEROE Andreas NOR 168 2:48.99
66 SPIGSETH Ola NOR 140 2:49.02
67 PERSSON Jesper SWE 129 2:49.27
68 GRANSTROEM Eric SWE 152 2:49.31
69 BOTTERUD Hermann Skram NOR 180 2:49.34
70 MELHUS Niklas Landsem NOR 195 2:49.41
71 ROUSSET Charly FRA 205 2:49.46
72 SOLHEIM Jan Marcus Nielsen NOR 186 2:49.59
73 HOV Eskil NOR 203 2:49.61
74 DE CAMPO Seve AUS 189 2:49.77
75 EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg NOR 181 2:50.00
76 GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller NOR 191 2:50.00
77 LEANDER Sven SWE 197 2:50.04
78 JONSSON Arvid SWE 182 2:50.16
79 ENGDAHL Johannes SWE 164 2:50.44
80 TINGELOEF Elis SWE 165 2:51.00
81 BENEDIKTSSON Dagur ISL 211 2:51.43
82 KVALE Nils Henrik NOR 227 2:51.57
83 LUNDBERG William NOR 183 2:51.60
84 JUNES Jens SWE 188 2:51.68
85 NISTAD Ivar NOR 202 2:51.71
86 KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli NOR 207 2:52.12
87 SLETTEN Erlend Lindland NOR 214 2:52.29
88 DYRDAHL Joergen Bertram NOR 185 2:52.41
89 THORSTENSEN Magnus NOR 201 2:52.43
90 LINDERUD Even NOR 204 2:52.53
91 JOHANSEN Iver Wang NOR 177 2:52.56
92 SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai NOR 220 2:52.70
93 THORESEN Sture NOR 223 2:53.44
94 KARLSEN Jostein NOR 213 2:53.57
95 HALVORSEN Mats CAN 187 2:53.92
96 AAKERVIK Espen NOR 167 2:54.02
97 NYDAL Erlend Moian NOR 230 2:54.23
98 SKJOLD Oskar Lockert NOR 159 2:54.81
99 FLATAKER Amund Engesvold NOR 221 2:55.39
100 GLEDHILL Gabriel GBR 194 2:55.51
101 HOLM Benjamin Jarinn NOR 217 2:56.23
102 TERENT Benjamin SWE 200 2:56.25
103 BOSTAD Andreas Talseth NOR 212 2:57.96
104 BERGLUND Victor SWE 198 2:59.45
105 DRIVENES Philip NOR 215 2:59.71
106 LANGSLET Oscar Creutzer SWE 225 2:59.95
107 EVENSEN Christian Stjern NOR 231 3:00.22
108 HOLMSTROEM Brian NOR 222 3:00.57
109 ROGNES Bernt Emil Finseraas NOR 224 3:00.95
110 ENDRESTAD Sebastian CHI 218 3:01.71
111 PEDERSEN Sondre B. NOR 179 3:02.16
112 TANDBERG Jostein NOR 226 3:03.98
113 BAKKEN Halvor NOR 233 3:04.39
114 SKOGHEIM Emil NOR 199 3:06.04
115 GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip NOR 209 3:06.13
116 OVEREN Sindre Syvertsen NOR 228 3:06.66
117 SLIMON James GBR 229 3:13.82
118 LOEFALD Erik NOR 210 3:16.31
119 AYALA ZAVALETA Juan Carlos MEX 232 3:43.89
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden