FIS Masters Cup Riesentorlauf Herren

Masters

Cortina d'Ampezzo | Italien

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. NUSSBAUMER Hermann
2. OMMINGER Josef
3. KOEHLER Christian

Event Details

Cortina d'Ampezzo | Italien

Rangliste

Endstand: 16.02.2019

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 NUSSBAUMER Hermann AUT 95 48.45
2 OMMINGER Josef AUT 88 48.68
3 KOEHLER Christian GER 83 48.80
4 OBERLECHNER Hermann ITA 93 49.56
5 DIMMEN Andreas NOR 92 49.71
6 LANG Guenter GER 84 49.87
7 TRECCANI Massimo ITA 139 50.04
8 DEUTSCHER Peter AUT 54 50.11
9 BRANDSTAETTER Hermann AUT 60 50.32
10 PAULUS Walter AUT 138 50.56
11 CANONICO Corrado ITA 87 50.75
12 HOELLER Josef AUT 48 50.85
13 STOLTE Joachim GER 147 51.01
14 ASCHER Gottfried AUT 136 51.13
15 HAMMER Guenther AUT 98 51.13
16 RAFFEINER Friedrich ITA 78 51.24
17 LERAT Michel FRA 97 51.62
18 VERITTI Giancarlo ITA 47 51.65
19 NOESIG Franz-Josef AUT 25 51.77
20 NAVESNIK Jiri CZE 94 51.85
21 PERATONER Carlo ITA 90 51.88
22 PANZANI Massimo-guccio ITA 50 51.96
23 MAYER Anton GER 102 51.97
24 AUERNIG Heinz AUT 140 52.14
25 VELIKONJA Marko SLO 135 52.23
26 VANOUS Bohuslav CZE 137 52.32
27 LOCATELLI Valerio Giuseppe ITA 49 52.38
28 MANSER Leo SUI 56 52.43
29 OFNER Helmut AUT 28 52.46
30 CASTELLI Curzio ITA 27 52.58
31 DE KINKELIN Pierre FRA 61 52.58
32 REBECCHINI Fabiano ITA 104 52.72
33 ANDERSZ Christopher GER 26 52.84
34 KERSCHBAUMER Markus AUT 24 52.86
35 MACK Valentin AUT 144 53.23
36 SONNLEITNER Franz AUT 63 53.32
37 SANDELIN Jerker FIN 62 53.39
38 CAPPELLATO Paolo ITA 99 53.40
39 REALE Clemente ITA 152 53.46
40 GUT Christian SUI 142 53.47
41 LADURNER Helmuth ITA 57 53.61
42 PIRKER Florian AUT 55 53.65
43 BACHMANN Juergen GER 145 53.72
44 MAERZENDORFER Leo AUT 8 53.75
45 SCHULER Walter SUI 89 53.75
46 ORASCH Gerhard AUT 151 53.87
47 KOVAR Josef AUT 23 54.22
48 FRUEH Hansruedi SUI 86 54.26
49 GUERCI Marco ITA 169 54.39
50 RESENBERGER Gerhard GER 106 54.47
51 MACK Wilhelm AUT 148 54.48
52 BOSCHI Giorgio ITA 74 54.67
53 SEIWALD Albert AUT 31 54.73
54 BILLING Werner GER 29 54.76
55 ZIZKA Jaroslav CZE 141 54.80
56 GATTI Sergio ITA 117 55.10
57 CHIZZOLINI Mario ITA 119 55.12
58 KRATTER Alfonso ITA 113 55.19
59 PERNTER Erich ITA 10 55.26
60 LEITNER Hans AUT 51 55.33
61 MATHIEU Robert SUI 70 55.34
62 LANNER Josef AUT 59 55.88
63 DOBES Jan GER 109 56.07
64 TORKAR Borut SLO 64 56.29
65 BACCHELLI Fulvio ITA 80 56.54
66 ALDINIO-COLBACHINI Giovanni ITA 123 56.56
67 DUFOURNET Jean-Francois FRA 101 56.71
68 REITBERGER Anton GER 116 56.73
69 LOEW Herbert GER 68 56.94
70 STEFANINI Lino ITA 35 57.08
71 RICHTER Zdenek CZE 111 57.13
72 MOSER Guenther AUT 30 57.14
73 KRITZINGER Michael ITA 22 57.18
74 KOKALJ Andrej SLO 75 57.32
75 FALEZ Alessandro ITA 107 57.74
76 DE ROCCO Nadir Mario ITA 36 58.04
77 HARTSTEIN Klaus GER 114 58.07
78 GROSSBERGER Franz AUT 34 58.29
79 FACCHIN Fausto ITA 32 58.35
80 SCOTT Callum GBR 120 58.38
81 BRODOCZ Thomas GER 72 58.43
82 SORARU Giordano ITA 14 58.52
83 POTOTSCHNIG Johann AUT 15 58.89
84 HOLL Erwin GER 12 58.93
85 DRINKOVIC Ivo CRO 73 59.08
86 MEGLIC Marjan SLO 115 59.13
87 CRESPI Massimo ITA 81 59.96
88 PUCA Giovanni Alfredo ITA 11 1:00.29
89 RONCALI Daniele ITA 164 1:00.34
90 TASCHINI Carlo ITA 37 1:00.43
91 STEFFE Fabio ITA 132 1:00.44
92 GIANIGHIAN Vartan ITA 40 1:00.50
93 KUSAN Tomislav CRO 156 1:00.59
94 MANFREDINI Alessandro ITA 131 1:00.59
95 CORSI Alberto ITA 1 1:00.94
96 BIRKE Wolfgang GER 79 1:01.24
97 ILG Hans-Rudolf SUI 33 1:01.30
98 SEDOFF Martti FIN 19 1:01.41
99 AMMANN Norbert GER 162 1:02.03
100 RIGHETTI Gianalberto Dante ITA 127 1:02.24
101 ZUCCO Angelo ITA 21 1:02.38
102 SODAMIN Viktor AUT 5 1:02.56
103 GARNIER Jean-Paul FRA 38 1:02.78
104 ROTUNNO Alessandro ITA 125 1:03.03
105 CAMPANILE Gaetano ITA 124 1:03.22
106 POPESCU Gheorghe Paul ROU 130 1:03.35
107 SOAVE Zenone ITA 18 1:03.53
108 OCENASEK Vaclav CZE 126 1:03.65
109 CIOCCOLONI Massimo ITA 160 1:03.81
110 RENNER Max AUT 77 1:04.07
111 VUCINIC Luka CRO 76 1:04.29
112 LARCHEY-WENDLING Michel FRA 16 1:04.65
113 MORSELLI Alfonso ITA 3 1:05.11
114 MATKOVIC Ivo CRO 161 1:06.89
115 SUPPAN Gottfried AUT 2 1:07.49
116 MOLDER Eik EST 43 1:07.78
117 AVONDO Sergio ITA 6 1:08.28
118 DLOUHY Miloslav CZE 66 1:08.65
119 HOLZ Juan CHI 20 1:08.92
120 VOLPI Alessandro ITA 41 1:09.04
121 LOVAT Luigi ITA 4 1:10.83
122 WATSON Ralph GBR 163 1:11.37
123 KRIEGER Harald GER 45 1:18.27
124 BERGMANN Klaus GER 154
125 FULLIN Manuele ITA 158
126 GIOVANARDI Claudio ITA 13
127 HAUSBERGER Heinrich AUT 146
128 HENNES Jean Marie FRA 122
129 KIENBERGER Matthias AUT 108
130 KOZELJ Andrej SLO 153
131 LAVNICK Paul AUT 110
132 LEITNER Josef AUT 112
133 LINDNER Friedrich AUT 134
134 OSSOVSKY Roland GER 52
135 REINOK Raivo EST 65
136 RONCONI Alberto ITA 143
137 SCHOENBRUNNER Heinz GER 71
138 TRIPP Bernhard GER 118
139 URSICH Gianni ITA 100
140 AUGSCHOELL Florian ITA 133
141 BONATO Enrico ITA 165
142 BONDAREV Viacheslav UKR 128
143 BURBA Paolo ITA 155
144 CERCHIARI Drago ITA 82
145 DE MONTE Fulvio ITA 167
146 DOBETSBERGER Johann AUT 9
147 GINANNI Ugo ITA 168
148 GRILL Herbert AUT 103
149 GRUBER Franz AUT 157
150 HARDY Jonathan AUS 42
151 KAUFMANN Helmut AUT 69
152 KRYDL Jindrich CZE 149
153 LEBEDA Adolf CZE 121
154 MADER Hermann AUT 85
155 MADER Otto AUT 17
156 MATEULICH Dimitri ITA 159
157 NETZER Klaus AUT 91
158 OTTA Martin CZE 129
159 PALADINI Gianni ITA 39
160 POLINKOVSKIY Viktor ISR 166
161 ROSSI Enrico ITA 53
162 SCHAFFERER Erich AUT 44
163 SCHNEIDER Alois AUT 150
164 SCHNEIDER Josef Jr. AUT 105
165 SCHWEIGHOFER Rudolf AUT 67
166 SEVERI Edoardo ITA 58
167 ABFALTERER Peter AUT 96
168 GUSS Joseph AUS 7
169 OBERAUER Josef AUT 411
170 PASQUA DI BISCEGLIE Umberto ITA 46
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden