Weltcup 10 km Damen

Langlauf

Lillehammer | Norwegen

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. JOHAUG Therese
2. ANDERSSON Ebba
3. OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad

Event Details

Lillehammer | Norwegen

Rangliste

Endstand: 02.12.2018

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 JOHAUG Therese NOR 0 58:58.9
2 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE 0 59:15.7
3 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR 0 59:16.8
4 KALLA Charlotte SWE 0 59:22.0
5 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN 0 1:00:03.1
6 NILSSON Stina SWE 0 1:00:34.3
7 STADLOBER Teresa AUT 0 1:00:43.7
8 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS 0 1:01:04.2
9 HAGA Ragnhild NOR 0 1:01:12.1
10 BJORNSEN Sadie USA 0 1:01:20.6
11 BELORUKOVA Yulia RUS 0 1:01:36.2
12 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE 0 1:01:39.4
13 DIGGINS Jessica USA 0 1:01:41.3
14 SUNDLING Jonna SWE 0 1:01:44.3
15 BRENNAN Rosie USA 0 1:01:44.9
16 WENG Heidi NOR 0 1:01:50.9
17 SETTLIN Evelina SWE 0 1:02:22.8
18 RINGWALD Sandra GER 0 1:02:38.5
19 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR 0 1:02:58.7
20 SAAPUNKI Susanna FIN 0 1:02:59.2
21 ISTOMINA Mariya RUS 0 1:02:59.4
22 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE 0 1:03:02.5
23 DYVIK Anna SWE 0 1:03:03.0
24 SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR 0 1:03:03.5
25 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie SUI 0 1:03:07.9
26 DURKINA Lidia RUS 0 1:03:16.8
27 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS 0 1:03:32.7
28 HENNIG Katharina GER 0 1:03:39.1
29 CARL Victoria GER 0 1:03:39.6
30 MONONEN Laura FIN 0 1:03:41.1
31 ISHIDA Masako JPN 0 1:03:59.6
32 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted NOR 0 1:04:01.3
33 LUNDGREN Moa SWE 0 1:04:07.4
34 PATTERSON Caitlin USA 0 1:04:12.0
35 CEBASEK Alenka SLO 0 1:04:19.5
36 WENG Lotta Udnes NOR 0 1:04:30.5
37 SLIND Silje Oeyre NOR 0 1:04:31.2
38 SHEVCHENKO Anna KAZ 0 1:04:31.4
39 SOBOLEVA Elena RUS 0 1:04:36.5
40 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO 0 1:04:39.5
41 SVENDSEN Anna NOR 0 1:04:41.8
42 JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum NOR 0 1:04:55.2
43 MATINTALO Johanna FIN 0 1:04:58.7
44 MATVEEVA Natalia RUS 0 1:05:19.2
45 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI 0 1:05:37.8
46 ALESHINA Tatiana RUS 0 1:05:41.7
47 TYULENEVA Valeriya KAZ 0 1:05:46.0
48 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE 0 1:05:55.6
49 OUS Amalie Haakonsen NOR 0 1:06:14.8
50 MILLER Kaitlynn USA 0 1:06:42.8
51 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS 0 1:07:06.0
52 LI Xin CHN 0 1:07:09.3
53 BYKOVA Irina KAZ 0 1:07:10.7
54 VISNAR Katja SLO 0 1:07:21.1
55 JULIN Andrea FIN 0 1:07:35.6
56 KODAMA Miki JPN 0 1:10:19.1
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden