Nationale Junior:innen Meisterschaften 10 km Damen

Langlauf

Jyvaskyla | Finnland

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. KUKONLEHTO Fanny
2. RAISANEN Sanni
3. TORVINEN Elsa

Event Details

Jyvaskyla | Finnland

Rangliste

Endstand: 21.02.2021

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 KUKONLEHTO Fanny FIN 109 29:46.4
2 RAISANEN Sanni FIN 113 30:05.0
3 TORVINEN Elsa FIN 112 30:07.4
4 KYTAJA Nora FIN 64 30:29.5
5 TIAINEN Maija FIN 114 30:40.9
6 HELANDER Iiris FIN 107 30:47.3
7 KEMPPI Silva FIN 63 30:52.2
8 LEPPALA Peppi FIN 65 30:56.9
9 VUOLLET Iida FIN 115 30:58.3
10 ROSSI Selene FIN 34 31:03.5
11 TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri FIN 116 31:03.9
12 NISKANEN Hanna FIN 55 31:13.4
13 PALSINAJARVI Melia FIN 40 31:18.7
14 LAX Wilma FIN 10 31:23.6
15 HENRIKSSON Emmi FIN 8 31:26.9
16 KROOK Felicia FIN 93 31:35.8
17 RASIMUS Siiri FIN 108 31:36.6
18 HAAPALEHTO Ella Noora FIN 59 31:39.7
19 BOREN Maija FIN 60 31:44.2
20 VIRTANEN Annu FIN 57 31:48.2
21 AALTONEN Pinja FIN 105 31:55.9
22 MANNINEN Krista FIN 61 32:13.0
23 HAASANEN Eeva FIN 110 32:14.6
24 HAATAJA Venla FIN 24 32:20.0
25 HAGGKVIST Frida FIN 92 32:20.8
26 ONNELA Ilana FIN 100 32:25.7
27 LANTTA Helmiina FIN 102 32:53.4
28 KEJONEN Siiri FIN 103 32:59.2
29 PIRNESKOSKI Kerttu FIN 98 33:02.3
30 LUPALA Saimi FIN 90 33:20.6
31 HAUKILAHTI Iida FIN 106 33:25.7
32 HAAVISTO Ronja FIN 97 33:26.1
33 PIRINEN Pauliina FIN 22 33:31.7
34 VUOLLET Alisa FIN 99 33:39.0
35 JUNKKALA Jessica FIN 58 33:42.9
36 NISKANEN Sara FIN 38 33:52.2
37 SAVOLAINEN Iina FIN 54 34:02.1
38 WESTERLUND Teodora FIN 48 34:05.3
39 HAMALAINEN Aino FIN 56 34:10.0
40 SAARI Enni-Sofia FIN 11 34:13.6
41 YLAHARJU Pinja FIN 16 34:23.1
42 ACHREN Frida FIN 96 34:23.2
43 KALLBACKA Linnea FIN 91 34:30.9
44 LAMPILA Ilona FIN 18 34:31.3
45 JARVELA Venla FIN 111 34:32.5
46 NISKANEN Tiina FIN 83 34:48.2
47 PAAKKONEN Aino FIN 104 34:48.7
48 PULKKINEN Sanni FIN 80 34:50.6
49 KARTTUNEN Kiia FIN 52 34:51.2
50 PYLKKANEN Vilma FIN 95 34:56.1
51 KOIVUNIEMI Pauliina FIN 49 34:56.8
52 MATTILA Saara FIN 101 35:01.3
53 OSTERBERG Evelina FIN 78 35:13.0
54 RAINIO Lyydia FIN 53 35:13.9
55 VAHASARJA Nea FIN 89 35:15.4
56 LAMMINMAKI Silja FIN 87 35:20.2
57 REMES Inka FIN 74 35:43.6
58 MANNER Aino FIN 46 35:46.6
59 YLI-FUTKA Amanda FIN 51 35:51.0
60 NUMMILA Noora FIN 45 35:57.8
61 ROPONEN Ida FIN 50 36:03.8
62 PALONEN Matleena FIN 82 36:26.6
63 RAUOS Nanna FIN 84 36:50.3
64 DAAVITSAINEN Noora FIN 86 36:58.3
65 KORPI Heli FIN 39 37:13.6
66 NIKU Anni FIN 25 37:13.8
67 KOIVULA Venla FIN 41 37:16.7
68 SALONEN Hilda FIN 85 38:02.3
69 SYTELA Ella FIN 9 38:10.1
70 POYHONEN Ronja FIN 88 38:58.9
71 HEINIMAA Venla FIN 62
72 HEIKKILA Siiri FIN 47
73 LUNDBERG Venny FIN 94
74 PELTONEN Elviira FIN 81
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden