Nationale Junior:innen Meisterschaften 10 km Herren

Langlauf

Harstad | Norwegen

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. EVENSEN Ansgar
2. JOHNSRUD Fredrik
3. SYVERSEN Simen

Event Details

Harstad | Norwegen

Rangliste

Endstand: 11.03.2017

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 EVENSEN Ansgar NOR 605 0:27:50.8
2 JOHNSRUD Fredrik NOR 584 0:28:14.4
3 SYVERSEN Simen NOR 599 0:28:18.3
4 KIRKENG Andreas NOR 590 0:28:19.5
5 THORVIK David NOR 603 0:28:46.3
6 ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim NOR 591 0:28:48.1
7 KORSAETH Amund NOR 593 0:28:51.0
8 KVARSTAD Kristoffer NOR 600 0:28:58.5
9 SOLHEIM Marcus NOR 606 0:29:02.6
10 MYHR Petter NOR 587 0:29:02.8
11 KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm NOR 465 0:29:08.7
12 MORTENSEN Tobias Hagness NOR 563 0:29:15.8
13 MICHELSEN Even Solem NOR 519 0:29:15.9
14 EIDSMO Mats NOR 488 0:29:18.1
15 NILSEN Fredrik NOR 610 0:29:21.7
16 NICOLAISEN Erik NOR 595 0:29:24.1
17 NYHAGEN Haakon NOR 440 0:29:24.4
18 TRONSLI Andreas NOR 589 0:29:27.4
19 HOMDROM Marcus NOR 607 0:29:27.6
20 JOHANSEN Iver Wang NOR 585 0:29:28.2
21 KAMMERUD Kristian NOR 451 0:29:28.6
22 OEISETH Simen NOR 611 0:29:29.7
23 OPHUS Eirik NOR 518 0:29:32.8
24 LIEN Sigurd NOR 577 0:29:35.4
25 OSNES Jon NOR 586 0:29:35.6
26 UNNEBERG Johan NOR 568 0:29:38.5
27 RYE Olve Johansen NOR 554 0:29:40.3
28 PETTERSEN Walter Fische NOR 573 0:29:42.4
29 ANDRESEN Mathias Oeivind NOR 612 0:29:43.9
30 ROEER Vegard Lund NOR 496 0:29:44.8
31 BERG Sindre Arrestad NOR 484 0:29:46.1
32 BRAEKKEN Ole Andreas NOR 456 0:29:46.9
33 HALVORSEN Haakon Gorseth NOR 463 0:29:48.0
34 RIEGE Amund NOR 609 0:29:48.3
35 KIRKEEIDE Simon Hjelmeset NOR 438 0:29:49.6
36 REE Andreas Fjorden NOR 468 0:29:51.8
37 THORUD Kristoffer NOR 548 0:29:57.2
38 INDERHAUG Kasper NOR 449 0:29:59.9
39 FRIDLUND Jonas NOR 513 0:30:00.7
40 TREFFEN Andreas Lillemoen NOR 536 0:30:01.4
41 HORTEN Jonas Lian NOR 542 0:30:02.8
42 NILSEN Fredrik NOR 608 0:30:03.1
43 GRYTNES Markus NOR 561 0:30:04.5
44 GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip NOR 481 0:30:08.0
45 DUGSTAD Eirik NOR 450 0:30:09.1
46 NILSEN Johannes Helsvig NOR 602 0:30:09.5
47 URE Olve NOR 601 0:30:13.1
48 DROEYVOLD Magnus NOR 580 0:30:13.8
49 FREMMING Tobias NOR 435 0:30:14.3
50 BRYNSRUD Magnus NOR 592 0:30:16.8
51 BJOERGAN Simen Krogstie NOR 596 0:30:18.8
52 HORN Lasse NOR 572 0:30:19.3
53 HAUGNES Mathias Bjerregaard NOR 422 0:30:19.8
54 HANSEN Mathias Andersen NOR 444 0:30:20.8
55 SAGABRAATEN Sjur Lien NOR 427 0:30:22.8
56 JOHANSEN Torjus NOR 512 0:30:23.6
57 OESTNOR Einar NOR 528 0:30:26.7
58 SANDNESS Ole-Martin NOR 428 0:30:26.9
59 STROEM Joergen NOR 462 0:30:28.7
60 BREIVIK Geir Blom NOR 588 0:30:29.1
61 SCHAANNING Harald Kjoennoe NOR 579 0:30:29.3
62 VATNE Kristian NOR 494 0:30:31.1
63 RUSTAD Sigurd NOR 535 0:30:32.2
64 SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim NOR 436 0:30:32.2
65 LINDMOEN Petter NOR 594 0:30:32.8
66 SOLBERG Joergen NOR 457 0:30:33.5
67 HOV Eskil NOR 506 0:30:37.3
68 AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas NOR 550 0:30:37.7
69 HYDLE Sindre NOR 557 0:30:40.2
70 KOLDERUP Haakon NOR 604 0:30:46.6
71 LUND Anders Tobias NOR 503 0:30:47.6
72 EGGEN Sivert NOR 498 0:30:49.6
73 UV Sander Andre NOR 574 0:30:49.9
74 SOERENSEN Arthur Kruse NOR 423 0:30:53.1
75 THARALSEN Erik NOR 508 0:30:53.9
76 HOEYMORK Haavard NOR 581 0:30:55.6
77 HOGNESTAD Even NOR 527 0:30:57.0
78 BAKKE Oskar NOR 480 0:31:00.9
79 WESTGAARD Einar Lund NOR 505 0:31:01.4
80 RASMUSSEN Mathias Braatnes NOR 471 0:31:02.6
81 MELAAEN Bjoern NOR 539 0:31:02.8
82 EINANGSHAUG Henrik NOR 458 0:31:05.4
83 KARTERUD Herman NOR 510 0:31:05.4
84 LILLEBUDAL Sander NOR 424 0:31:07.4
85 HELLERUD Adrian Orellana NOR 477 0:31:09.1
86 TANGEN Elias NOR 526 0:31:09.1
87 WUTTUDAL Kristian Marius NOR 470 0:31:09.1
88 SKRAMSTAD Haakon NOR 560 0:31:10.3
89 KRINGLEBOTN Marcus NOR 473 0:31:11.8
90 KLAUSSEN Krister NOR 479 0:31:12.4
91 BRONES Jakob Engen NOR 489 0:31:12.9
92 LOEFTINGSMO Kristian NOR 461 0:31:13.2
93 ARNESEN Petter Astrup NOR 520 0:31:14.5
94 EITERJORD Nikolai Solem NOR 529 0:31:19.4
95 GRANVOLD Simen NOR 501 0:31:22.3
96 LOEBAK Simen NOR 447 0:31:27.5
97 STRAND Benjamin NOR 555 0:31:28.8
98 SVEEN Haavard NOR 525 0:31:32.0
99 SEEBERG-ROMMETVEIT Simen NOR 487 0:31:32.2
100 MYHR Trygve NOR 454 0:31:36.4
101 HEIMDAL Aslak NOR 485 0:31:36.6
102 BERGH PEDERSEN Simen NOR 434 0:31:39.0
103 ERIKSEN Christian Opsahl NOR 420 0:31:40.0
104 SOLBERG Oskar NOR 521 0:31:41.7
105 LIAN Magnus Harr NOR 598 0:31:42.4
106 HOEGNES Ivar NOR 558 0:31:42.7
107 HELLUM Magnus Mortensen NOR 583 0:31:44.0
108 BJOERGEN Andreas NOR 453 0:31:45.7
109 GROENLUND Fredrik NOR 499 0:31:48.6
110 PEDERSEN Sondre B. NOR 564 0:31:49.2
111 JAKOBSEN Aasmund Ertresvaag NOR 545 0:31:51.1
112 PETTERSEN Oddmund Lie NOR 442 0:31:51.1
113 GUNDERSEN William NOR 497 0:31:52.5
114 JOHANNESEN Raymond NOR 441 0:31:53.7
115 JOHANSEN Jonas NOR 538 0:32:00.8
116 EVENHUS Kristian NOR 546 0:32:03.5
117 LIE Knut Olav NOR 445 0:32:04.1
118 HALLINGSTAD Andreas NOR 491 0:32:05.7
119 ELLINGSEN Emil Richstad NOR 429 0:32:08.4
120 DAHLE Hallvard NOR 523 0:32:11.7
121 BESSEBERG Simen NOR 517 0:32:13.2
122 HOLM Johan Mannvik NOR 532 0:32:16.4
123 STUROED Haakon NOR 478 0:32:20.4
124 DAGESTAD Jostein NOR 467 0:32:22.0
125 HELLENES Nils Martin Anvik NOR 495 0:32:24.7
126 NYSTU Preben NOR 534 0:32:25.8
127 FROEISLAND Eskil NOR 475 0:32:27.7
128 HENRIKSEN Nicolai NOR 544 0:32:29.4
129 BERGSLID Tobias NOR 576 0:32:32.1
130 OVERVIK Tobias Nikolai NOR 482 0:32:34.1
131 TJOEGERSEN Sander Kjus NOR 483 0:32:37.2
132 LARSEN Tobias NOR 459 0:32:41.1
133 OMHOLT Stian Svendsen NOR 578 0:32:42.6
134 MIKAELSEN Haavard Magnus NOR 575 0:32:50.0
135 DIDRIKSEN Marcus Sveian NOR 439 0:32:50.1
136 POLSROED Magnus NOR 493 0:32:50.7
137 STOREBAKKEN Johan NOR 448 0:32:51.1
138 HAGEN Trym NOR 552 0:32:51.7
139 OEVREBOE Lars NOR 511 0:32:52.9
140 HAUGAN Tobias NOR 502 0:32:53.5
141 DALING Odd Sande NOR 452 0:32:57.5
142 TVEIT Niklas NOR 582 0:32:58.3
143 NESGAARD Even NOR 490 0:33:01.2
144 JENSSEN Lars Nikolai NOR 472 0:33:05.3
145 BANG Axel Villanger NOR 514 0:33:07.3
146 RUTH Christoffer NOR 466 0:33:08.1
147 HUSOM Emilio Sebastian maldonado NOR 530 0:33:10.6
148 TYLDUM Erik NOR 437 0:33:12.2
149 SUNDE Petter NOR 570 0:33:13.8
150 POLSROED Marius NOR 541 0:33:16.8
151 SLETTEN Erlend Lindland NOR 566 0:33:18.7
152 THAGAARD Hans Christian NOR 474 0:33:21.7
153 STAAVI Bjoern-Martin NOR 547 0:33:22.0
154 HOEISETH Sivert NOR 522 0:33:48.1
155 DALE Jostein Svaland NOR 559 0:33:50.8
156 KLINGEN Mats Ivar NOR 543 0:33:53.2
157 SIMONSEN Vegard Stenvold NOR 464 0:33:56.5
158 BRENDEHAUG Trygve NOR 486 0:34:03.0
159 OESTBERG Lars Moan NOR 515 0:34:04.8
160 FREKHAUG Henrik Eikrem NOR 509 0:34:16.5
161 WIKEN Johannes NOR 425 0:34:20.2
162 HJERTAAS Marcus NOR 430 0:34:25.2
163 AUNE Haavard NOR 549 0:34:26.6
164 PEDERSEN Brage Solstrand NOR 571 0:34:27.3
165 HETLAND Daniel NOR 562 0:34:45.9
166 SKARA Marius Andvik NOR 492 0:34:46.6
167 BLIX Henrik NOR 443 0:34:49.4
168 NORDHAUG Nikolai NOR 500 0:34:58.8
169 PEDERSEN Tor Anton NOR 569 0:35:04.6
170 SKURDAL Aasmund NOR 540 0:35:37.4
171 KAPSTAD Stian NOR 460 0:35:46.9
172 KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli NOR 421 0:36:07.6
173 HATTEN Bjoern Roar NOR 551 0:36:20.4
174 PETTERSEN Petter NOR 426 0:36:48.7
175 LANGE Mathias NOR 504 0:37:28.7
176 OLAUSSEN Filip August Fossum NOR 455
177 THIEME Herman Vestvik NOR 507
178 ARONSEN Lars NOR 469
179 CLEM Ivar Harald NOR 597
180 GRANLI Hallvard NOR 531
181 HANEBERG Sondre NOR 431
182 HAUGLAND Even Riber NOR 533
183 KNOPH Ole-Joergen NOR 553
184 LIEN Petter NOR 446
185 LUDVIGSEN Jon Magnus NOR 476
186 MADSSTUEN Oscar SWE 537
187 MYHRA Haavard NOR 567
188 OEVREBOE Karl Christian NOR 516
189 RYVOLL Trygve NOR 565
190 SAND Oscar Andreas Langford NOR 432
191 SOERENSEN Teodor Kruse NOR 433
192 STANGSTUEN Vetle NOR 556
193 VAGLI Sondre NOR 524
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden