Nationale Meisterschaften 10 km Herren

Langlauf

06.04.2018

Alta | Norwegen

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. ROETHE Sjur
2. GOLBERG Paal
3. SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud

Event Details

Alta | Norwegen

Rangliste

Endstand: 06.04.2018

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 ROETHE Sjur NOR 1279 0:24:38.4
2 GOLBERG Paal NOR 1259 0:24:39.6
3 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR 1235 0:24:43.0
4 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR 1255 0:24:59.8
5 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR 1223 0:25:00.5
6 STENSHAGEN Mattis NOR 1231 0:25:02.9
7 HOEL Johan NOR 1299 0:25:03.6
8 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR 1295 0:25:06.8
9 RUNDGREEN Mathias NOR 1207 0:25:10.1
10 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR 1319 0:25:10.9
11 NORTHUG JR. Petter NOR 1215 0:25:11.4
12 TOENSETH Didrik NOR 1307 0:25:13.6
13 FRORUD Espen Udjus NOR 1203 0:25:16.6
14 STAKSTON Petter NOR 1318 0:25:20.4
15 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem NOR 1251 0:25:20.6
16 LARSEN Thomas Helland NOR 1202 0:25:20.7
17 MARTENS MEYER Herman NOR 1294 0:25:21.7
18 NYENG Emil NOR 1263 0:25:29.2
19 BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas NOR 1306 0:25:34.4
20 STOCK Daniel NOR 1271 0:25:35.0
21 HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen NOR 1214 0:25:36.9
22 AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup NOR 1227 0:25:39.1
23 RISETH Fredrik NOR 1238 0:25:44.0
24 TEFRE Gjoeran NOR 1311 0:25:45.8
25 GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen NOR 1262 0:25:48.2
26 MOSEBY Haavard NOR 1282 0:25:50.0
27 TJELLE Johan NOR 1247 0:25:50.8
28 AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg NOR 1267 0:25:52.3
29 MYSEN Eirik NOR 1218 0:25:55.8
30 JENSSEN Jan Thomas NOR 1239 0:25:56.1
31 AURLAND Joachim NOR 1290 0:25:56.7
32 KIM Magnus NOR 1314 0:25:56.8
33 VALNES Erik NOR 1210 0:25:58.1
34 MIKKELSEN Eirik NOR 1217 0:25:59.5
35 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR 1287 0:26:01.6
36 IHLEBAEK Harald NOR 1225 0:26:03.1
37 BRUVOLL Ole Joergen NOR 1211 0:26:05.6
38 HAMNES Vegard NOR 1266 0:26:07.8
39 JOHAUG JR. Karstein NOR 1250 0:26:07.9
40 ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid NOR 1249 0:26:08.1
41 ANDERSSEN Eirik Soergaard NOR 1229 0:26:13.1
42 KVAALE Gaute NOR 1243 0:26:13.2
43 KVISLE Erland NOR 1286 0:26:15.2
44 KIRKENG Andreas NOR 1216 0:26:16.3
45 GROENFLATEN Sindre NOR 1277 0:26:19.7
46 ROLFSEN Simen Thune NOR 1201 0:26:21.5
47 DAHL Svein Halvor NOR 1274 0:26:21.8
48 SOERGAARD Emil NOR 1224 0:26:24.2
49 ASDOEL Eirik NOR 1208 0:26:28.5
50 SIVERTSGAARD Vegard NOR 1242 0:26:29.6
51 HUSBY Erik NOR 1248 0:26:30.3
52 ARNESEN Harald Astrup NOR 1196 0:26:30.7
53 BJERTNAES Johannes NOR 1169 0:26:31.3
54 SOERENSEN Anders NOR 1309 0:26:34.4
55 FOSSE Erling Fagerbakke NOR 1264 0:26:36.9
56 PERSEN Espen NOR 1276 0:26:37.9
57 THONER Halvor Korboel NOR 1300 0:26:38.7
58 MIKKELSEN Martin NOR 1270 0:26:39.5
59 SJOELI Mattis NOR 1140 0:26:40.2
60 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR 1258 0:26:40.8
61 HOEL Amund NOR 1234 0:26:43.4
62 SKINSTAD Petter Soleng NOR 1246 0:26:43.6
63 ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim NOR 1289 0:26:46.2
64 VESTLI Torstein NOR 1200 0:26:48.2
65 RAMSE Sondre NOR 1245 0:26:49.6
66 EK Aleksander Dyrberg NOR 1209 0:26:52.1
67 MOERK Martin Kirkeberg NOR 1178 0:26:52.3
68 MIKKELSPLASS Kristen NOR 1184 0:26:53.3
69 AUSTAD Jonas NOR 1269 0:26:53.7
70 KORSAETH Amund NOR 1139 0:26:55.4
71 DENGERUD Erik Olsvik NOR 1257 0:26:56.2
72 VOLLSET Kristoffer By NOR 1155 0:26:59.4
73 ROENNING Sigurd NOR 1304 0:27:01.3
74 BERSET Kristoffer NOR 1316 0:27:01.5
75 HOAAS Geir Kristian NOR 1192 0:27:03.3
76 DOENNESTAD Henrik NOR 1281 0:27:04.8
77 ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld NOR 1278 0:27:06.6
78 KVISLE Sjur NOR 1156 0:27:07.5
79 SANDVIK Edvard NOR 1114 0:27:07.7
80 HENNIG Erlend Wideroee NOR 1138 0:27:08.5
81 HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo NOR 1226 0:27:09.1
82 RIEGE Amund NOR 1120 0:27:09.7
83 GROEV Kornelius NOR 1280 0:27:10.1
84 LOEFALD Gjermund NOR 1256 0:27:11.7
85 NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas NOR 1252 0:27:13.9
86 BERG Stian NOR 1191 0:27:14.2
87 MICHELSEN Even Solem NOR 1142 0:27:14.4
88 SOLHEIM Jan Marcus Nielsen NOR 1150 0:27:14.5
89 HAEGELAND Tor Olav NOR 1228 0:27:14.7
90 WAHL Simen Munch NOR 1221 0:27:15.2
91 JOHANSEN Sivert Leander NOR 1288 0:27:15.3
92 KRISTOFFERSEN Even NOR 1293 0:27:15.5
93 SKAANES Haakon NOR 1296 0:27:15.9
94 GODFREY Ty CAN 1254 0:27:16.3
95 BROETO Emil Intelhus NOR 1177 0:27:16.7
96 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR 1104 0:27:17.2
97 SOERENSEN Lars NOR 1220 0:27:18.0
98 EVENSEN Ansgar NOR 1236 0:27:18.2
99 HAGA Anders NOR 1222 0:27:18.6
100 HENDRY Samuel Gary CAN 1273 0:27:20.2
101 IVERSEN Mats NOR 1158 0:27:21.0
102 OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde NOR 1180 0:27:21.5
103 MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas IRL 1261 0:27:22.1
104 HAUGETO Sebastian Andreas NOR 1131 0:27:22.3
105 JACKSON Ryan CAN 1205 0:27:23.6
106 KLEIVI Halvor NOR 1317 0:27:23.9
107 ROEVIK Torstein Buan NOR 1182 0:27:25.6
108 TANDBERG Vebjoern NOR 1121 0:27:25.8
109 AARRESTAD Magnus Lian NOR 1198 0:27:27.1
110 STRANDBRAATEN Jostein NOR 1173 0:27:27.2
111 FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus NOR 1165 0:27:27.4
112 TRONSLI Andreas NOR 1127 0:27:27.8
113 GODAL Ask Kleist NOR 1197 0:27:28.1
114 SKURDAL Magnus Brath NOR 1164 0:27:28.2
115 INSTANES Daniel May NOR 1151 0:27:28.7
116 BJOERGAN Simen Krogstie NOR 1117 0:27:28.9
117 EKREN Thomas NOR 1190 0:27:28.9
118 JORDHEIM Ola NOR 1188 0:27:29.2
119 BU Torstein NOR 1305 0:27:29.5
120 MYHRE Simen NOR 1160 0:27:30.0
121 LIPPERT Joergen NOR 1302 0:27:30.8
122 FLATAKER Ole Morten NOR 1088 0:27:32.0
123 BUVARP Martin Julian NOR 1312 0:27:32.3
124 KIRKENG Ole Marius NOR 1308 0:27:32.6
125 KVARSTAD Kristoffer NOR 1167 0:27:33.2
126 LISET Kristoffer NOR 1301 0:27:33.2
127 KJENNERUD Eivind NOR 1136 0:27:33.7
128 STOKKELAND Petter NOR 1193 0:27:34.2
129 BORGERSEN Joergen Jensen NOR 1143 0:27:34.4
130 HOVDE Haavard NOR 1253 0:27:35.2
131 BORDAL Johannes NOR 1175 0:27:35.7
132 HUSDAL Henrik NOR 1157 0:27:36.9
133 MORTENSBAKKE Eirik Andreas NOR 1148 0:27:37.2
134 FROST Edvin NOR 1292 0:27:37.4
135 ESPELAND Skjalg NOR 1071 0:27:37.7
136 SKJELDAL Kristian NOR 1260 0:27:38.2
137 HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas NOR 1153 0:27:38.4
138 JENSEN Trym Moeng NOR 1130 0:27:38.8
139 VIKA Jonas NOR 1133 0:27:40.1
140 GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad NOR 1285 0:27:40.2
141 JENSSEN Matz William NOR 1110 0:27:40.8
142 GRASTVEIT Stian NOR 1199 0:27:41.5
143 MOEN Vebjoern NOR 1244 0:27:41.6
144 ROEER Sigurd Lund NOR 1122 0:27:42.6
145 AASBOE Jonas NOR 1082 0:27:45.3
146 HOLMBRO Hans Kristian NOR 1313 0:27:45.6
147 ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan NOR 1161 0:27:47.7
148 ARNTSEN Mikkel NOR 1036 0:27:48.2
149 WIIK Emil NOR 1109 0:27:49.7
150 LIAN Magnus Harr NOR 1084 0:27:51.0
151 MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni NOR 1119 0:27:51.0
152 VALOEY Elias Rene NOR 1149 0:27:51.3
153 HERLAND Kasper NOR 1100 0:27:52.0
154 OEISETH Simen NOR 1105 0:27:53.2
155 VESTAD Karsten Andre NOR 1154 0:27:54.0
156 FLATAKER Erling Engesvold NOR 1146 0:27:54.9
157 WINTHER Arnt Gunnar NOR 1171 0:27:55.0
158 FINNE Sindre NOR 1141 0:27:55.8
159 AAKERVIK Espen NOR 1159 0:27:56.0
160 HJELMESET Lars Agnar NOR 1172 0:27:57.1
161 NILSEN Fredrik Luetcherath NOR 1166 0:27:58.4
162 HAUG Henrik Soerlie NOR 1016 0:27:59.5
163 GUNDERSEN Simon Fredrik NOR 1035 0:28:00.0
164 AADLAND Petter Thorslund NOR 1086 0:28:01.1
165 ROEER Vegard Lund NOR 1101 0:28:01.9
166 TREFFEN Andreas Lillemoen NOR 1097 0:28:02.8
167 BRU-HEMMINGBY Aksel NOR 1163 0:28:04.8
168 HANEBERG Sondre NOR 1096 0:28:04.8
169 RYE Olve Johansen NOR 1059 0:28:05.9
170 DROEYVOLD Magnus NOR 1063 0:28:08.3
171 HEMSTAD Martin NOR 1085 0:28:08.4
172 JENSEN Anton NOR 1054 0:28:11.9
173 THORVIK David NOR 1297 0:28:12.2
174 HAUAN Sivert Hansen NOR 1129 0:28:12.4
175 TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud NOR 1170 0:28:12.4
176 HELGESTAD Fredrik NOR 1185 0:28:13.4
177 STENERSEN Fredrik Glomsrud NOR 1074 0:28:16.4
178 NICOLAISEN Erik NOR 1162 0:28:18.6
179 BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre NOR 1213 0:28:19.3
180 GROEHOLDT Mads NOR 1094 0:28:21.1
181 GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland NOR 1078 0:28:21.3
182 PEDERSEN Sondre B. NOR 1090 0:28:21.7
183 AURMO Reidar NOR 1099 0:28:22.5
184 SUNDSVIK Espen NOR 1237 0:28:23.2
185 KARLSEN Jostein NOR 1112 0:28:24.2
186 NYHUS Erlend NOR 1137 0:28:24.3
187 BERGSLAND Andreas NOR 1083 0:28:25.2
188 KROGH Finn Haagen NOR 1283 0:28:26.0
189 KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum NOR 1152 0:28:26.2
190 UV Sander Andre NOR 1108 0:28:26.8
191 HAUG Eirik NOR 1072 0:28:28.5
192 DOKSET Aleksander Falkenberg NOR 1067 0:28:30.1
193 MELLING Christian Hartz NOR 1070 0:28:30.3
194 STENERSEN Johannes Andberg NOR 1113 0:28:30.3
195 ANDRESEN Mathias Oeivind NOR 1092 0:28:32.0
196 SKRINDO Knut NOR 1135 0:28:32.2
197 FOLKVORD Sindre NOR 1298 0:28:32.9
198 HOFFSBAKKEN Erik NOR 1073 0:28:34.3
199 HAARSTAD Martin NOR 1103 0:28:34.5
200 OEVRUM Matias Bjoernflaten NOR 1268 0:28:35.3
201 SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng NOR 1024 0:28:37.0
202 KARLSEN Even NOR 1042 0:28:38.4
203 TORVIK Truls NOR 1069 0:28:39.8
204 GRYTNES Markus NOR 1041 0:28:44.5
205 NILSEN Johannes Helsvig NOR 1132 0:28:45.4
206 KNOTTEN Sivert NOR 1212 0:28:46.9
207 STENE Eirik NOR 1065 0:28:48.1
208 SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud NOR 1018 0:28:49.9
209 STROEM Joergen NOR 1077 0:28:51.0
210 ZECHEL Maks CAN 1115 0:28:52.1
211 GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller NOR 1053 0:28:53.7
212 NOVSTAD Sigve Bornoe NOR 1116 0:28:55.5
213 HAUGEN John Magnus NOR 1194 0:28:55.8
214 MONSEN Thor Eirik skaret NOR 1098 0:28:56.1
215 HAUGAN Sindre Oewre NOR 1055 0:28:56.8
216 RUEGER Philip GER 1043 0:28:56.9
217 ERIKSEN Sondre NOR 1002 0:28:57.1
218 RYSSTAD Aron Aakre NOR 1181 0:28:57.5
219 OPSAL Mats NOR 1029 0:28:58.8
220 ENSRUD Ole Haldor NOR 1005 0:28:58.9
221 MOEN Sivert NOR 1179 0:28:59.5
222 JARBEAUX August NOR 1062 0:29:00.9
223 PETTERSEN Jakob Soerlie NOR 1102 0:29:03.8
224 SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim NOR 1075 0:29:07.4
225 NYSTU Preben NOR 1040 0:29:09.1
226 ODLAND Jakob NOR 1079 0:29:13.3
227 LOEBAK Simen NOR 1047 0:29:13.8
228 MOSTRAUM Elias NOR 1066 0:29:13.9
229 SYVERSEN Simen NOR 1176 0:29:14.4
230 JOHANSEN Torjus NOR 1031 0:29:15.2
231 HARBY Joergen NOR 1061 0:29:17.8
232 STOETVIG Markus Fet NOR 1033 0:29:17.8
233 FIKSEN Hermann Nordstrand NOR 1068 0:29:19.0
234 IVERSEN Gaute NOR 1189 0:29:19.6
235 HALLDORSSON Oeystein NOR 1050 0:29:19.8
236 LAMOEY Kristoffer NOR 1123 0:29:20.5
237 JOKS Henrik Arntzen NOR 1106 0:29:21.1
238 OSNES Jon Rabe NOR 1095 0:29:22.3
239 GUNNARSEN Benjamin NOR 1052 0:29:23.8
240 CLEM Ivar Harald NOR 1126 0:29:25.3
241 OLSSON Jacob Groenseth NOR 1038 0:29:25.5
242 ANDERSEN Herman Andreas NOR 1107 0:29:25.7
243 AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt NOR 1026 0:29:26.4
244 NORBOM Sindre Lysaker NOR 1045 0:29:27.5
245 KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm NOR 1037 0:29:28.6
246 HAUGNES Oddmund NOR 1049 0:29:32.5
247 ROETHE Fredrik Galaaen NOR 1032 0:29:32.7
248 SANDVIK Tobias Topp NOR 1168 0:29:32.8
249 PERGER Magnus NOR 1008 0:29:34.5
250 HELLERUD Adrian Orellana NOR 1044 0:29:39.9
251 SKJERPING Jonatan Gjerstad NOR 1025 0:29:42.1
252 OFTE Stian Yndesdal NOR 1064 0:29:43.5
253 ANDREASSEN Einar Mikal NOR 1081 0:29:46.1
254 INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin NOR 1087 0:29:46.6
255 NOROEY Magnus NOR 1272 0:29:47.4
256 OEDEGAARDEN Vegard NOR 1011 0:29:49.0
257 SYVERSEN Marcus NOR 1013 0:29:49.9
258 OESTBERG Sivert NOR 1060 0:29:50.1
259 WILHELMSEN Nikolay NOR 1048 0:29:50.8
260 HANSEN Mathias Andersen NOR 1056 0:29:51.7
261 REFSNES Torjus NOR 1017 0:29:52.9
262 RASMUSSEN Mathias Braatnes NOR 1021 0:29:56.2
263 HOGNESTAD Even NOR 1007 0:30:00.0
264 SOERENSEN Teodor Kruse NOR 1089 0:30:00.2
265 KAASEN Martin NOR 1006 0:30:05.7
266 SVEAAS Joergen NOR 1147 0:30:05.7
267 KLAUSSEN Krister NOR 1027 0:30:07.8
268 BJOERNSTAD Brage NOR 1034 0:30:11.1
269 VIK Lars Young AUS 1057 0:30:15.3
270 KVAM Haavard NOR 1058 0:30:18.0
271 STEINBERG Jonah CAN 1030 0:30:24.3
272 TORBERGSEN Sindre Andre Winther NOR 1051 0:30:54.2
273 OVERVIK Tobias Nikolai NOR 1186 0:31:26.0
274 HOEGLI Magnus NOR 1039 0:31:28.0
275 JOERSTAD Anders Martin NOR 1019 0:31:33.7
276 LIED Matias NOR 1015 0:31:38.9
277 TORVIK Morten NOR 1012 0:31:52.2
278 BREDAL-HANSEN John Arne NOR 1009 0:31:53.8
279 BROESTE Simen Eide NOR 1046 0:32:02.3
280 ANDERSEN Erlend NOR 1003 0:32:20.4
281 AMUNDSEN Eirik Haraldsvik NOR 1010 0:32:22.2
282 ODLAND Svein NOR 1028 0:33:17.0
283 DAHLER Eirik Skoglund NOR 1014 0:33:26.7
284 TANGEN Troy NOR 1001 0:34:41.8
285 BERGAN Sivert Halfdan NOR 1204
286 DYRHAUG Niklas NOR 1275
287 JOHANSEN Iver Wang NOR 1145
288 ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen NOR 1284
289 AUNLI Lars Ove NOR 1265
290 BAKKE Marius NOR 1093
291 DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen NOR 1233
292 ELIASSEN Petter NOR 1230
293 GJEMSE Magnus NOR 1174
294 GODFREY Reed CAN 1241
295 GULLIKSTAD Henrik NOR 1124
296 HODT Joergen Baaken NOR 1134
297 HOLMER Markus NOR 1022
298 HYNNE Sondre NOR 1195
299 IVERSEN Emil NOR 1315
300 LARSEN Jonas Engebret NOR 1020
301 MAABOE Ulrik NOR 1125
302 MELHUS Marius Landsem NOR 1128
303 MOXNES Einar Flaktveit NOR 1187
304 NORDENG August NOR 1111
305 NORTHUG Even NOR 1183
306 NYGAARD Andreas NOR 1303
307 NYGAARD Per Kristian NOR 1219
308 PAULE Joergen Dahl NOR 1080
309 ROSENVINGE Aksel NOR 1240
310 RYTTERVOLD Ivar Andre NOR 1118
311 SOERENSEN Arthur Kruse NOR 1076
312 STADAAS Kasper NOR 1206
313 STENSAAS Magnus NOR 1291
314 SVENDSBY Ole Marius NOR 1144
315 SVINGHEIM Magnus NOR 1023
316 SVINSAAS Jo NOR 1232
317 ULVANG Joergen Saeternes NOR 1310
318 UNNEBERG Johan NOR 1091
319 WITTE Mathias NOR 1004
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden