Europacup Slalom Herren

Saison: 2016/17

SCHMIDIGER Reto (SUI)

DIGRUBER Marc (AUT)

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian (AUT)

1. Platz

SCHMIDIGER Reto (SUI)
432 Punkte

2. Platz

DIGRUBER Marc (AUT)
421 Punkte

3. Platz

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian (AUT)
417 Punkte

Rangliste

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Punkte
1 SCHMIDIGER Reto SUI 432
2 DIGRUBER Marc AUT 421
3 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian AUT 417
4 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian NOR 399
5 VIDOVIC Matej CRO 352
6 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon SUI 269
7 ROCHAT Marc SUI 249
8 SALA Tommaso ITA 219
9 RIZZO Maxime FRA 181
10 RONCI Giordano ITA 177
11 BUFFET Robin FRA 176
12 STEHLE Dominik GER 175
13 STRASSER Linus GER 174
14 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian NOR 169
15 MEILLARD Loic SUI 160
16 YULE Daniel SUI 160
17 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste FRA 160
18 SIMONET Sandro SUI 160
19 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan NOR 153
20 HETTEGGER Thomas AUT 152
21 ENGEL Mark USA 149
22 HOLZMANN Sebastian GER 148
23 SCHMID Philipp GER 148
24 RASANEN Joonas FIN 148
25 BONVIN Anthony SUI 148
26 BACHER Fabian ITA 137
27 KOLEGA Elias CRO 123
28 JOHANSSON Emil SWE 112
29 LUITZ Stefan GER 110
30 JAKOBSEN Kristoffer SWE 100
31 LIBERATORE Federico ITA 97
32 AERNI Luca SUI 86
33 DEVILLE Cristian ITA 80
34 MONSEN Marcus NOR 80
35 RODES Istok CRO 78
36 LUNDBAECK Gustav SWE 76
37 NOEL Clement FRA 69
38 GINI Marc SUI 61
39 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR 61
40 BALLERIN Andrea ITA 61
41 TONETTI Riccardo ITA 60
42 KELLEY Robby USA 57
43 RASCHNER Dominik AUT 54
44 RUELAND Simon AUT 51
45 NETELAND Bjoernar NOR 50
46 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps LAT 49
47 STROLZ Johannes AUT 49
48 ROENNGREN Mattias SWE 44
49 HENTTINEN Jens FIN 43
50 GROSELJ Zan SLO 43
51 VACCARI Hans ITA 42
52 SPIK Jakob SLO 42
53 LIZEROUX Julien FRA 40
54 ANKENY Michael USA 38
55 LEITGEB Richard AUT 38
56 HADALIN Stefan SLO 36
57 DEL CAMPO Juan ESP 35
58 KUERNER Miha SLO 35
59 HAUGAN Timon NOR 30
60 GINNIS AJ GRE 30
61 GSTREIN Fabio AUT 30
62 EIDE Peder Dahlum NOR 27
63 YUASA Naoki JPN 26
64 KRYZL Krystof CZE 24
65 WINKELHORST Steffan NED 20
66 GRAF Mathias AUT 20
67 DA VILLA Davide ITA 15
68 SARRAZIN Cyprien FRA 15
69 LAHDENPERAE Anton SWE 14
70 POPOV Albert BUL 14
71 MAURBERGER Simon ITA 11
72 ZLATKOV Kamen BUL 11
73 BRUDEVOLL Bjoern NOR 8
74 NORYS Frederik GER 8
75 JASICZEK Michal POL 7
76 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard SUI 7
77 GRAHN Dan Axel SWE 6
78 VON GRUENIGEN Noel SUI 6
79 RAUCHFUSS Julian GER 6
80 CASSMAN Anthon SWE 5
81 MARCHANT Armand BEL 5
82 ROGENTIN Stefan SUI 5
83 BARUFFALDI Stefano ITA 4
84 HACKER Pirmin AUT 4
85 NARITA Hideyuki JPN 4
86 KAAHRE Rickard SWE 3
87 PFOEDERL Nikolaus GER 2
88 LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge NOR 1
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden