IBU Cup Einzelwettkampf Damen

Biathlon

02.03.2017

Kontiolahti | Finnland

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
2. NIGMATULLINA Uliana
3. ALIFIRAVETS Olga

Event Details

Kontiolahti | Finnland

Rangliste

Endstand: 02.03.2017

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Shooting Total Ergebnis
1 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0+0+2 2 46:57.9
2 NIGMATULLINA Uliana RUS 1+0+1+0 2 +22.2
3 ALIFIRAVETS Olga SWE 0+0+0+1 1 +39.5
4 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 0+0+0+2 2 +55.7
5 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 0+1+0+0 1 +57.2
6 HORCHLER Karolin GER 0+1+1+0 2 +1:03.5
7 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 0+1+0+0 1 +1:07.9
8 KOMATZ Katharina AUT 1+2+0+0 3 +1:36.9
9 JOHANIDESOVA Lea CZE 1+0+0+1 2 +1:52.1
10 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 2+0+0+1 3 +2:07.5
11 KUMMER Luise GER 1+1+1+0 3 +2:13.2
12 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 0+0+0+1 1 +2:19.7
13 MOSHCHENKOVA Olga RUS 0+1+1+1 3 +2:20.8
14 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 0+0+1+2 3 +2:41.9
15 ZHURAVOK Yuliia UKR 0+0+0+0 0 +3:00.4
16 KUELM Susan EST 0+0+1+0 1 +3:11.8
17 VIROLAINEN Daria RUS 2+0+1+2 5 +3:12.9
18 DI LALLO Sabine SUI 0+0+0+1 1 +3:27.4
19 NIKULINA Anna RUS 0+0+0+4 4 +3:31.6
20 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 0+2+1+0 3 +3:35.7
21 HENDEL Helene GER 0+0+2+0 2 +3:40.8
22 KNOLL Annika GER 0+1+1+1 3 +3:49.6
23 MEIER-RUGE Ladina SUI 0+0+1+1 2 +3:52.6
24 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad NOR 0+1+1+0 2 +3:54.9
25 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 1+1+1+0 3 +4:05.1
26 DREISSIGACKER Emily USA 1+0+1+0 2 +4:13.0
27 SKOTTHEIM Johanna SWE 1+1+0+1 3 +4:16.2
28 DUERINGER Ramona AUT 0+1+0+0 1 +4:16.6
29 JANKA Erika FIN 0+2+0+0 2 +4:16.8
30 CERNA Kristyna CZE 1+0+1+0 2 +4:18.2
31 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 1+0+1+1 3 +4:19.9
32 TAM VON BURG Leilani CAN 1+0+1+0 2 +4:23.9
33 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 1+1+0+0 2 +4:26.2
34 ANDERSEN Rikke Hald NOR 1+0+0+1 2 +4:34.3
35 ARNAUD Lena FRA 2+1+0+1 4 +4:36.2
36 BEILMANN Meril EST 0+1+0+0 1 +4:39.6
37 PANFILOVA Mariia BLR 1+1+1+1 4 +4:55.7
38 GONTIER Nicole ITA 0+3+0+3 6 +5:36.4
39 LAARI Sanna FIN 1+1+0+2 4 +5:58.4
40 WIESENSARTER Marion GER 1+2+2+2 7 +6:07.2
41 BONDAR Iana UKR 1+1+2+2 6 +6:25.9
42 KRUCHOVA Mariya UKR 1+0+1+2 4 +6:40.7
43 NICIPORENKO Anastasia MDA 0+2+0+0 2 +7:41.3
44 HORKA Ludmila CZE 2+2+2+3 9 +8:03.3
45 MEINEN Susanna SUI 1+3+1+3 8 +8:03.5
46 SKJEVDAL Kristina NOR 2+0+3+1 6 +8:40.8
47 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta SVK 0+2+1+2 5 +9:11.9
48 KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja BIH 1+2+1+0 4 +9:18.0
49 BISSIG Tanja SUI 1+2+0+3 6 +9:22.8
50 TOKAREVA Kristina BLR 1+5+1+3 10 +9:28.9
51 TISEEVA Snejana MDA 0+2+0+0 2 +9:32.1
52 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 3+1+1+0 5 +10:28.2
53 GHILENKO Alla MDA 1+3+0+1 5 +10:55.4
54 DRNDIC Maida SRB 3+2+1+2 8 +11:02.5
55 LEHTONEN Venla FIN 2+1+3+2 8 +11:55.5
56 DE MAEYER Rieke BEL 1+0+3+1 5 +12:11.4
57 WEISS Julia AUT 4+3+0+2 9 +13:41.7
58 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 1+3+2+1 7 +14:15.7
59 GROSSMAN Hallie USA 3+3+4+2 12 +15:04.7
60 KOSARAC Dejana BIH 2+4+1+1 8 +18:14.7
61 MOSTACO GUIDOLIN Leila BRA 2+1+0+1 4 +33:07.2
62 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR
63 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT
64 BRYHYNETS Yuliya UKR
65 ZDOUC Dunja AUT
66 CADURISCH Irene SUI
67 AGA Gulsah TUR
68 SOLA Hanna BLR
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden