Nationale Junior:innen Meisterschaften 10 km Herren

Langlauf

08.03.2019

Savalen | Norwegen

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnisse

Ergebnis

1. SANDVIK Edvard
2. MOERK Martin Kirkeberg
3. VIKA Jonas

Event Details

Savalen | Norwegen

Rangliste

Endstand: 08.03.2019

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 SANDVIK Edvard NOR 765 28:35.5
2 MOERK Martin Kirkeberg NOR 782 29:30.6
3 VIKA Jonas NOR 789 29:32.7
4 AAKERVIK Espen NOR 783 29:34.0
5 AADLAND Petter Thorslund NOR 762 29:38.5
6 SOERBYE Sondre Engesaeter NOR 785 29:56.0
7 JENSSEN Matz William NOR 795 29:58.2
8 HJELMESET Lars Agnar NOR 792 29:59.0
9 PERGER Magnus NOR 758 30:11.2
10 VESTAD Karsten Andre NOR 772 30:14.0
11 BERGSLAND Andreas NOR 777 30:22.5
12 TALMO Olaf Martin Aaserud NOR 723 30:25.6
13 STENERSEN Johannes Andberg NOR 757 30:26.1
14 STENERSEN Fredrik Glomsrud NOR 776 30:27.3
15 KJELSTAD Sander NOR 734 30:32.1
16 LUKA Eivind NOR 799 30:39.1
17 INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin NOR 619 30:49.5
18 HERLAND Kasper NOR 788 30:51.1
19 SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai NOR 768 30:51.5
20 ULVERUD Mathias NOR 741 30:52.5
21 VIK Lars Young AUS 771 30:54.0
22 REISTAD Kristian NOR 773 30:55.0
23 KARLSEN Jostein NOR 778 30:58.1
24 STENE Eirik NOR 767 31:04.6
25 LERVIK Geir NOR 787 31:05.0
26 ANTONSEN Bastian Karlsen NOR 732 31:06.3
27 OPSAL Mats NOR 770 31:06.3
28 LAUKLI Henrik Marius NOR 745 31:09.7
29 JEVNE Erik Johannes NOR 780 31:12.2
30 GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller NOR 790 31:12.3
31 GROEHOLT Mads NOR 784 31:16.1
32 GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland NOR 796 31:18.0
33 NISSEN Matias August NOR 736 31:19.7
34 AURMO Reidar NOR 763 31:20.4
35 JARBEAUX August NOR 746 31:20.8
36 SELBERG Sondre NOR 712 31:25.8
37 GROENDALEN Haakon NOR 749 31:32.6
38 PETTERSEN Jakob Soerlie NOR 793 31:36.1
39 AASBOE Aksel Emil NOR 731 31:37.2
40 KARLSEN Even NOR 786 31:37.3
41 MELLING Christian Hartz NOR 794 31:38.4
42 STIGEN Erik NOR 684 31:38.5
43 KARLSEN John Ivar NOR 781 31:40.8
44 DOKSET Aleksander Falkenberg NOR 797 31:40.9
45 BJOERNAA Birk Strand NOR 755 31:41.1
46 AXELSSON Nils Oscar NOR 720 31:41.7
47 HARBY Joergen NOR 774 31:42.0
48 STOETVIG Markus Fet NOR 761 31:42.3
49 STANGELAND Lars Ludahl NOR 690 31:46.9
50 ROGNES Bernt Emil Finseraas NOR 744 31:49.5
51 BERTHET Mathias NOR 726 31:52.6
52 EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg NOR 764 31:52.9
53 SOERGAARD Jonas NOR 753 31:53.6
54 ROENNINGSVEEN Vetle Opheim NOR 701 31:54.9
55 OESTBERG Sivert NOR 711 31:55.9
56 BRUSTAD Herman NOR 748 31:56.2
57 TRANAAS Mats NOR 752 31:58.5
58 SAETRE Eivind NOR 791 31:59.1
59 ANTONSEN Morten NOR 756 32:00.6
60 FISKVIK Kristoffer Jullum NOR 760 32:01.8
61 SKJERPING Jonatan Gjerstad NOR 714 32:02.5
62 MOSTRAUM Elias NOR 779 32:02.7
63 FODSTAD Fredrik COL 687 32:05.4
64 RUEGER Philip GER 738 32:07.1
65 VIKEN Vemund Trebostad NOR 725 32:07.7
66 PEDERSEN Bendik Haaland NOR 722 32:09.0
67 OLSSON Jacob Groenseth NOR 750 32:13.4
68 GRAVE Brynjar Heggelund NOR 737 32:13.5
69 MARTINSEN Vetle NOR 694 32:14.0
70 LANGOEY Mats Morgen NOR 713 32:14.1
71 JOHANSEN Eirik Stiklestad NOR 688 32:16.4
72 UNSGAARD Odin NOR 735 32:20.0
73 BORKAMO Bjoern NOR 728 32:21.4
74 TEGNANDER Trygve NOR 705 32:22.7
75 WILHELMSEN Nikolay NOR 724 32:23.8
76 KILDAL Simen Aleksander Hanevold NOR 682 32:24.3
77 SVALAND Tor Olav NOR 721 32:25.3
78 JENSEN Ole Gunnar Lund NOR 674 32:25.5
79 RISTE Markus Moen NOR 747 32:28.7
80 NORBOM Sindre Lysaker NOR 739 32:29.1
81 REIERSEN Oscar NOR 699 32:36.9
82 HOPPESTAD Lars Erik gyving NOR 665 32:37.1
83 FRANKS-PENTY Alexander GBR 715 32:37.3
84 OLSEN Magnus Braathen NOR 733 32:39.0
85 DROEYER Benjamin NOR 751 32:39.8
86 TALLAKSTAD Mats NOR 729 32:40.8
87 SAETHER Helge NOR 697 32:41.6
88 FIKSEN Hermann Nordstrand NOR 798 32:41.9
89 HOLST Bastian NOR 672 32:43.9
90 RAMSTAD Morten NOR 678 32:44.9
91 HUSDAL Heine NOR 693 32:45.5
92 STRAND Martin Hetland NOR 719 32:50.3
93 REFSNES Torjus NOR 677 32:50.6
94 MOLLESTAD Martin Linnebo NOR 754 32:53.1
95 THORESEN Jonas Dyrli NOR 689 32:54.2
96 GAUSLAA Per Kristian NOR 730 32:54.9
97 SKURDAL Einar Brath NOR 717 32:56.1
98 KLETTE Stian NOR 716 32:57.4
99 NICOLAYSEN Sigurd NOR 676 33:03.4
100 SVENDGAARD Markus NOR 707 33:03.4
101 KVALE Nils Henrik NOR 740 33:03.8
102 JENSEN Anders NOR 679 33:06.1
103 VANGSNES Edvard Reier NOR 703 33:09.9
104 ROGSTAD Frederik Arent NOR 667 33:10.0
105 BAKKEN Eskil NOR 700 33:11.6
106 HOLTH-SIEGEL Axel NOR 706 33:12.6
107 BJOERNSTAD Brage NOR 727 33:13.4
108 MYRAN Magnus NOR 696 33:14.3
109 STOEA Erik Kjoennoe NOR 631 33:14.4
110 OWREN Iver NOR 638 33:15.9
111 PIHLSTROEM William NOR 629 33:16.4
112 HELLERUD Tobias Orellana NOR 702 33:18.0
113 LARSEN Axel Henrik NOR 698 33:19.3
114 LOEITE Tor Moe NOR 704 33:19.4
115 SOERLIE Sondre NOR 669 33:19.5
116 BERG Ola Frivold NOR 680 33:26.0
117 VOLDEN Ole Vibe NOR 646 33:27.3
118 NOST Henrik Lyngstad NOR 654 33:31.7
119 REPPEN Martin NOR 686 33:31.8
120 SMEBY Alexander Apenaes NOR 636 33:32.0
121 KLEIVI Herman Hellesnes NOR 695 33:33.0
122 GJESSING Andreas NOR 681 33:35.5
123 MARTENS MEYER Julian NOR 637 33:36.2
124 FLENMOREN Martin NOR 650 33:39.1
125 FUGLEM William NOR 625 33:46.4
126 NAESS Oeistein Fagerli NOR 642 33:47.4
127 JUKLESTAD Viktor Olsen NOR 743 33:48.5
128 SLIND Joergen NOR 685 33:49.2
129 KARLSEN Joakim Eriksrud NOR 660 33:53.4
130 BURUD Ole Conrad NOR 649 33:53.9
131 BERG Kristian NOR 691 33:59.3
132 BREDAL-HANSEN John Arne NOR 663 33:59.5
133 SIMONSEN Haakon NOR 643 34:02.3
134 STEIMOEN Peder Nytroeen NOR 655 34:04.9
135 INGEBRETSEN Rasmus NOR 648 34:07.7
136 GROETBERG Erlend Lien NOR 661 34:08.3
137 JOHANSEN Vetle Leander NOR 633 34:10.4
138 JOERSTAD Anders Martin NOR 671 34:13.4
139 EVENSEN Christian Stjern NOR 632 34:15.5
140 FOSS Christian Froeyland NOR 708 34:20.0
141 FRAURUD Mads NOR 628 34:27.8
142 SKADAL Joakim NOR 622 34:30.6
143 STEENSEN Dennis NOR 626 34:30.7
144 DANIELSSON Jakob ISL 668 34:32.2
145 STEINSRUD Bendik NOR 662 34:33.4
146 LINDBAECK Jonas Hegna NOR 624 34:38.9
147 KJERSTAD Haakon Bakke NOR 683 34:42.0
148 FLEKKE Eirik Osvik NOR 656 34:44.4
149 NYBERG Magnus NOR 621 34:58.2
150 AAS Mikkel Wergeland NOR 675 34:58.3
151 GRAVNINGEN Even NOR 627 34:59.5
152 GRAHL-MADSEN Ola NOR 659 34:59.6
153 AMUNDSEN Eirik Haraldsvik NOR 652 35:01.6
154 BERGSENG Tore NOR 634 35:09.6
155 FOSSEN Truls Bratvold NOR 640 35:13.1
156 SKOGLUND Jaran NOR 673 35:32.2
157 TRANDOKKEN Magnus NOR 666 35:35.3
158 BRISSACH Ola Estil NOR 657 35:37.8
159 NORDGAARD Sondre NOR 718 35:39.4
160 KOSTOEL Vemund NOR 641 35:50.4
161 WANGBERG Petter NOR 639 36:03.4
162 MOBRAATHEN Magnus NOR 647 36:10.0
163 VONSTETT Markus NOR 709 36:31.2
164 HELLA Eirik NOR 635 36:45.8
165 SUNDAL Johannes Dahl NOR 623 37:03.1
166 ERIKSEN Trygve NOR 644 37:08.7
167 TRONSRUD Henrik Linner NOR 651 37:26.2
168 DRAGERENGEN Ivar NOR 620 37:40.7
169 POLLAND Martin Droepping NOR 645 38:27.1
170 KRISTIANSEN Fredrik Riste NOR 653 39:42.5
171 KVAM Haavard NOR 769 39:55.8
172 STAVANG Jakob Hoegalmen NOR 664 41:06.9
173 GUNNARSEN Benjamin NOR 766
174 ROETHE Fredrik Galaaen NOR 710
175 BAKKE Marius NOR 759
176 BRANDSAETER Eivind NOR 670
177 FLOTE Adrian NOR 692
178 HEMSTAD Martin NOR 775
179 HOEGLI Magnus NOR 742
180 JOHANSEN Mathias Stiklestad NOR 658
181 MOBRAATHEN Herman NOR 630
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden