Nationale Junior:innen Meisterschaften 15 km Herren

Langlauf

Iisalmi | Finnland

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. KOIVISTO Petteri
2. INVENIUS Otto
3. KUUTTINEN Patrik

Event Details

Iisalmi | Finnland

Rangliste

Endstand: 07.01.2018

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 KOIVISTO Petteri FIN 132 35:21.6
2 INVENIUS Otto FIN 145 36:41.3
3 KUUTTINEN Patrik FIN 133 36:48.3
4 HELANDER Eemil FIN 202 36:59.3
5 KAARIO Arttu FIN 142 37:19.7
6 VALIKAINEN Eelis FIN 134 37:20.5
7 TAIPALE Aapo FIN 203 37:22.0
8 MATTILA Wiljam FIN 139 37:23.0
9 TILLI Aapo FIN 137 37:27.7
10 STENMAN Tino FIN 238 37:44.5
11 VUORELA Johannes FIN 135 37:46.1
12 LIUS Jaska FIN 136 38:01.4
13 LIEKARI Emil FIN 201 38:04.7
14 HUTTUNEN Atte FIN 204 38:23.3
15 KYRONLAHTI Tomi FIN 148 38:23.9
16 MOILANEN Niilo FIN 206 38:28.3
17 IJAS Kalle FIN 207 38:40.5
18 VIRKKALA Leevi FIN 233 38:43.1
19 HYNYNEN Sakari FIN 243 38:43.3
20 JORONEN Sameli FIN 173 38:44.3
21 ISO-TRYYKARI Eero FIN 146 38:54.0
22 HENRIKSSON Veeti FIN 211 38:56.0
23 AHVENJARVI Antti FIN 144 39:01.9
24 MANNILA Eero FIN 210 39:02.9
25 KASANEN Markus FIN 140 39:06.4
26 SIREN Saku FIN 205 39:08.3
27 MATTILA Petteri FIN 208 39:10.3
28 NORDSTROM Joakim FIN 161 39:32.0
29 JUUTINEN Oskari FIN 141 39:34.7
30 SAARINEN Ilmari FIN 156 39:34.7
31 SINKKONEN Joonas FIN 151 39:40.2
32 IIVONEN Akseli FIN 219 40:07.6
33 NURMINEN Eerik FIN 147 40:10.4
34 HAATAJA Aapo FIN 212 40:13.9
35 JUSSILA Jussi FIN 155 40:15.6
36 INGMAN Patrik FIN 213 40:22.8
37 LINDSTROM Simon FIN 237 40:25.8
38 LEIKAS Santeri FIN 229 40:29.5
39 HAKULINEN Saku FIN 157 40:30.5
40 HUTTUNEN Roope-Eemeli FIN 214 40:38.4
41 LEPPA Joonas FIN 149 40:38.5
42 HAKALA Kristian FIN 165 40:49.7
43 SORVISTO Daniel FIN 167 41:00.2
44 SIEKKINEN Patrik FIN 162 41:00.6
45 VUORRE Viljami FIN 138 41:26.7
46 JOUKAS Lauri FIN 234 41:36.2
47 VIRTANEN Aaro FIN 160 41:57.4
48 TOLVANEN Eetu FIN 171 42:09.1
49 TALLBERG Adam FIN 220 42:54.7
50 MIETTINEN Viljami FIN 221 43:02.8
51 HAVERINEN Ville FIN 218 43:34.2
52 HANSKA Samu FIN 241 44:33.8
53 HAMALAINEN Juho FIN 168 45:04.9
54 LAHDELMA Onni-Kalle FIN 163 48:22.6
55 HYYTIAINEN Hannes FIN 154
56 NUUTINEN Akseli FIN 215
57 RASANEN Antti-Jussi FIN 216
58 TARVONEN Christian FIN 217
59 VOUTILAINEN Elmeri FIN 159
60 BENNERT Nico FIN 153
61 ENA Jere FIN 150
62 HELKAMA Niilo FIN 152
63 KANSA Alexander FIN 164
64 KOIVUNIEMI Viktor FIN 246
65 KOLJONEN Samuel FIN 227
66 MATTILA Juuso FIN 143
67 NORDMAN Axel FIN 166
68 PIIROINEN Jesse FIN 209
69 POIKKIMAKI Miska FIN 131
70 RANTOJA Jarkko FIN 248
71 ROVIO Mikael FIN 158
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden