Tour de Ski Verfolgung Damen

Langlauf

01.01.2024

Toblach | Italien

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. DIGGINS Jessie
2. CARL Victoria
3. SVAHN Linn

Event Details

Toblach | Italien

Rangliste

Endstand: 01.01.2024

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 DIGGINS Jessie USA 1 58:18.7
2 CARL Victoria GER 2 59:05.2
3 SVAHN Linn SWE 3 59:06.9
4 SUNDLING Jonna SWE 4 59:06.9
5 SLIND Astrid Oeyre NOR 13 59:08.3
6 WENG Heidi NOR 9 59:10.4
7 KARLSSON Frida SWE 11 59:11.2
8 NISKANEN Kerttu FIN 5 59:11.3
9 RIBOM Emma SWE 7 59:14.4
10 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN 10 59:36.7
11 EIDUKA Patricija LAT 17 1:00:14.7
12 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI 14 1:00:15.2
13 STADLOBER Teresa AUT 16 1:00:15.5
14 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE 18 1:00:20.5
15 BRENNAN Rosie USA 6 1:00:22.5
16 HENNIG Katharina GER 8 1:00:42.9
17 KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR 19 1:00:49.0
18 FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen NOR 27 1:00:49.5
19 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA 35 1:00:50.1
20 BERGANE Margrethe NOR 25 1:00:53.5
21 LAUKLI Sophia USA 45 1:01:31.7
22 FINK Pia GER 24 1:01:52.5
23 ILAR Moa SWE 15 1:02:18.8
24 JANATOVA Katerina CZE 34 1:02:35.7
25 JOENSUU Jasmi FIN 21 1:02:35.8
26 THEODORSEN Silje NOR 33 1:02:37.1
27 MCCABE Novie USA 32 1:02:40.1
28 WEBER Anja SUI 38 1:03:30.0
29 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE 41 1:03:47.7
30 STEINER Desiree SUI 36 1:03:48.1
31 KYLLONEN Anne FIN 37 1:03:48.8
32 LOHMANN Lisa GER 26 1:03:49.2
33 GANZ Caterina ITA 31 1:03:58.1
34 KREHL Sofie GER 42 1:04:29.4
35 MYHRVOLD Mathilde NOR 20 1:04:29.9
36 KAELIN Nadja SUI 47 1:04:32.5
37 MANDELJC Anja SLO 49 1:04:35.8
38 DI CENTA Martina ITA 43 1:04:43.9
39 MEIER Alina SUI 54 1:05:00.9
40 DUCORDEAU Juliette FRA 46 1:05:04.1
41 COMARELLA Anna ITA 40 1:05:14.1
42 RYDZEK Coletta GER 12 1:05:27.5
43 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 58 1:05:34.8
44 WERRO Giuliana SUI 57 1:05:35.3
45 KERN Julia USA 55 1:05:35.6
46 HENRIKSSON Sofia SWE 29 1:05:37.1
47 SMITH Samantha USA 52 1:05:52.8
48 RYYTTY Vilma FIN 50 1:06:28.4
49 SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas NOR 30 1:06:31.9
50 HAGSTROEM Johanna SWE 28 1:06:32.0
51 QUINTIN Lena FRA 44 1:06:46.5
52 INGESSON Lisa SWE 53 1:07:10.9
53 MARCISZ Izabela POL 56 1:07:22.0
54 MONSORNO Nicole ITA 59 1:07:45.9
55 GIMMLER Laura GER 48 1:07:55.4
56 FISCHER Lea SUI 51 1:08:10.9
57 STEPASHKINA Nadezhda KAZ 62 1:11:59.5
58 RIEDENER Nina LIE 61 1:13:03.4
59 SHALYGINA Kseniya KAZ 60
60 RYAZHKO Darya KAZ 63
61 GAL Melissa FRA 23
62 UREVC Eva SLO 39
63 WENG Lotta Udnes NOR 22
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden