World Cup Sprintwettkampf Herren

Saison: 2019/20

FOURCADE Martin (FRA)

FILLON MAILLET Quentin (FRA)

BOE Johannes Thingnes (NOR)

1. Platz

FOURCADE Martin (FRA)
360 Punkte

2. Platz

FILLON MAILLET Quentin (FRA)
324 Punkte

3. Platz

BOE Johannes Thingnes (NOR)
323 Punkte

Rangliste

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Punkte
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 360
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 324
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 323
4 BOE Tarjei NOR 307
5 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 284
6 LOGINOV Alexandr RUS 274
7 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 274
8 DOLL Benedikt GER 249
9 ELISEEV Matvei RUS 230
10 KUEHN Johannes GER 217
11 DALE Johannes NOR 199
12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 188
13 PEIFFER Arnd GER 187
14 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 177
15 FAK Jakov SLO 159
16 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 145
17 HOFER Lukas ITA 135
18 EBERHARD Julian AUT 132
19 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 126
20 HORN Philipp GER 124
21 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 122
22 LEITNER Felix AUT 116
23 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 115
24 KRCMAR Michal CZE 109
25 PRYMA Artem UKR 108
26 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 100
27 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 90
28 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 89
29 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 82
30 NELIN Jesper SWE 72
31 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 70
32 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 68
33 CLAUDE Florent BEL 66
34 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 64
35 SEPPALA Tero FIN 63
36 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 62
37 LAEGREID Sturla Holm NOR 59
38 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 59
39 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 58
40 EDER Simon AUT 58
41 DOHERTY Sean USA 58
42 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 55
43 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 54
44 SCHEMPP Simon GER 53
45 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 48
46 PORSHNEV Nikita RUS 48
47 BAUER Klemen SLO 47
48 GARANICHEV Evgenii RUS 47
49 CHENG Fangming CHN 39
50 WEGER Benjamin SUI 37
51 GOW Scott CAN 37
52 NAWRATH Philipp GER 36
53 FEMLING Peppe SWE 36
54 LANGER Thierry BEL 32
55 OTCENAS Martin SVK 28
56 DOLDER Mario SUI 27
57 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 27
58 REES Roman GER 22
59 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 22
60 ANEV Krasimir BUL 21
61 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 20
62 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 19
63 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 19
64 NORDGREN Leif USA 18
65 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 17
66 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 14
67 GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA 14
68 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 13
69 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 13
70 TRSAN Rok SLO 12
71 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 11
72 SLESINGR Michal CZE 11
73 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 10
74 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld NOR 8
75 LESSER Erik GER 8
76 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 7
77 ERMITS Kalev EST 6
78 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 5
79 LABASTAU Mikita BLR 5
80 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 5
81 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 3
82 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 2
83 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 1
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden