Weltcup Sprint Herren

Saison: 2019/20

KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot (NOR)

VALNES Erik (NOR)

GOLBERG Paal (NOR)

Zur Rangliste

1. Platz

KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot (NOR)
550 Punkte

2. Platz

VALNES Erik (NOR)
405 Punkte

3. Platz

GOLBERG Paal (NOR)
386 Punkte

Rangliste

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Punkte
1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR 550
2 VALNES Erik NOR 405
3 GOLBERG Paal NOR 386
4 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA 385
5 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA 373
6 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS 330
7 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS 325
8 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR 294
9 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE 268
10 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR 261
11 JOUVE Richard FRA 213
12 PETERSON Teodor SWE 186
13 JAY Renaud FRA 150
14 SVENSSON Oskar SWE 138
15 IVERSEN Emil NOR 122
16 GRATE Marcus SWE 116
17 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE 109
18 AUNE Paal Troean NOR 106
19 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS 101
20 BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR 101
21 SIMENC Miha SLO 100
22 VUORINEN Lauri FIN 94
23 HEDIGER Jovian SUI 89
24 HAMILTON Simeon USA 87
25 TEFRE Gjoeran NOR 86
26 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN 76
27 CHAUVIN Valentin FRA 71
28 YOUNG Andrew GBR 68
29 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR 64
30 SPITSOV Denis RUS 63
31 NISKANEN Iivo FIN 61
32 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS 60
33 TERENTEV Alexander RUS 59
34 CLUGNET James GBR 57
35 ARNESEN Harald Astrup NOR 56
36 DE FABIANI Francesco ITA 54
37 KRASNOV Andrey RUS 54
38 KROGH Finn Haagen NOR 52
39 MAKI Joni FIN 52
40 MALTSEV Artem RUS 48
41 JENSSEN Jan Thomas NOR 46
42 STADAAS Kasper NOR 45
43 ROETHE Sjur NOR 42
44 BERGSTROEM Martin SWE 41
45 RASTELLI Maicol ITA 41
46 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem NOR 40
47 NOVAK Michal CZE 39
48 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE 37
49 HANNEMAN Logan USA 31
50 SEMIKOV Ilia RUS 29
51 BOLGER Kevin USA 29
52 SUHONEN Verneri FIN 28
53 ZELGER Stefan ITA 28
54 HELLWEGER Michael ITA 27
55 LARKOV Andrey RUS 27
56 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN 26
57 SUN Qinghai CHN 25
58 THORN Viktor SWE 25
59 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER 24
60 ARDASHEV Sergey RUS 24
61 PERSSON Anton SWE 23
62 BURY Kamil POL 23
63 PECHOUSEK Jan CZE 21
64 FURGER Roman SUI 20
65 WANG Qiang CHN 20
66 SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS 18
67 PARISSE Clement FRA 16
68 NORTHUG Even NOR 15
69 LEPISTO Lauri FIN 15
70 KILP Marko EST 14
71 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR 14
72 STAREGA Maciej POL 14
73 MIKKONEN Juho FIN 11
74 LAMPIC Janez SLO 11
75 GRAZ Davide ITA 9
76 SCHNIDER Ueli SUI 7
77 VOLOTKA Denis KAZ 6
78 LEUPOLD Richard GER 6
79 JONSSON Olof SWE 6
80 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS 5
81 CERNY Ondrej CZE 5
82 LARSEN Thomas Helland NOR 5
83 RISETH Fredrik NOR 5
84 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA 4
85 ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke CHN 4
86 KAESER Erwan SUI 3
87 HYVARINEN Perttu FIN 3
88 HAARALA Juuso FIN 3
89 COLOGNA Dario SUI 2
90 BELOV Evgeniy RUS 2
91 DYUSSENOV Asset KAZ 1
92 SCHAAD Roman SUI 1
93 DANIELSSON Filip SWE 1
94 SCHOONMAKER James Clinton USA 1
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden