Europacup Snowboardcross Damen

Saison: 2018/19

NEUSSNER Katharina (AUT)

QUEYREL Alexia (FRA)

HEDIGER Sophie (SUI)

1. Platz

NEUSSNER Katharina (AUT)
3.015 Punkte

2. Platz

QUEYREL Alexia (FRA)
2.965 Punkte

3. Platz

HEDIGER Sophie (SUI)
2.775 Punkte

Rangliste

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Punkte
1 NEUSSNER Katharina AUT 3015.00
2 QUEYREL Alexia FRA 2965.00
3 HEDIGER Sophie SUI 2775.00
4 PASSERAT Chloe FRA 2460.00
5 CARPANO Caterina ITA 2435.00
6 ALBRECHT Aline SUI 2365.00
7 CASANOVA Lara SUI 2360.00
8 IHEDIOHA Hanna GER 2265.00
9 BANKES Charlotte GBR 2025.00
10 ZERKHOLD Pia AUT 2020.00
11 ESTEVEZ BAUX Maeva AND 1610.00
12 DEVOUASSOUX Sarah FRA 1500.00
13 FISCHER Jana GER 1440.00
14 BOYCE Emily AUS 1210.00
15 PRIVALOVA Anastasia RUS 1125.00
16 STRNADOVA Sara CZE 1105.00
17 TRESPEUCH Chloe FRA 1000.00
18 SIEGENTHALER Sina SUI 1000.00
19 VASILTCOVA Mariia RUS 900.00
20 MARTINEZ Kim FRA 805.00
21 MOENNE LOCCOZ Nelly FRA 800.00
22 LOUTHANOVA Katerina CZE 781.00
23 ADAMCZYKOVA Eva CZE 750.00
24 ODINE Meryeta CAN 600.00
25 LAPTEVA Yulia RUS 595.00
26 MULLEN Natalie Elinor CZE 591.00
27 POTTER Maisie GBR 560.00
28 HERPIN Margaux FRA 513.00
29 DOERIG Anouk SUI 465.00
30 GROSS Ester ITA 455.00
31 BRENNEMAN Carle CAN 450.00
32 JOST Muriel SUI 435.00
33 KOCHER Hannah AUT 420.00
34 VESELKOVA Sara CZE 390.50
35 LOKTEVA ZAGORSKAIA Ekaterina RUS 361.00
36 KACHALOVA Kseniia RUS 310.00
37 SMYKALA Zuzanna POL 300.00
38 PARSHINA Alexandra RUS 297.00
39 VASILEVA Zinaida RUS 290.00
40 STOCKREITER Lara Kristin AUT 284.25
41 PAUL Kristina RUS 280.00
42 ROBERTS Holly FRA 280.00
43 VALENTIN Anna FRA 265.00
44 DOBRA Karolina CZE 251.00
45 POLL Nienke NED 244.00
46 NAKAMURA Yuka JPN 243.00
47 KRUSOVA Gabriela CZE 240.00
48 CRITCHLOW Tess CAN 220.00
49 WOLSKA Dominika POL 219.85
50 BURESOVA Vendula CZE 214.00
51 HOPJAKOVA Vendula CZE 210.00
52 GALLER Anna-Maria AUT 181.15
53 MEILER Simona SUI 180.00
54 PLIUTA Kateryna UKR 170.00
55 TEREBOVA Anastasia RUS 165.00
56 TURNER Ellise AUS 139.00
57 KOSTINA Anastasia RUS 125.00
58 MACHALOVA Tereza CZE 120.00
59 BIANCHI Luana SUI 110.00
60 ECOLASSE Marinne FRA 105.00
61 TRINKL Celia GER 103.50
62 WILSON Katie USA 90.00
63 EDWARDS Kiersten USA 85.00
64 OBROKOVA Ekaterina RUS 80.00
65 FENG Jingxue CHN 60.00
66 CZUNYI Bolgarka Fanni HUN 55.00
67 DEMIDOVA Margarita RUS 55.00
68 PLESHAKOVA Nadezhda RUS 50.00
69 FUJITA Karen JPN 44.10
70 SOTTOVA Nikola CZE 40.00
71 STEINHOFF Danielle USA 38.50
72 YIN Tingyu CHN 35.00
73 MENDYS Urszula POL 35.00
74 MOYER Haili CAN 34.50
75 KUHNERT Lilith GER 30.00
76 BRUNO Alice ITA 23.00
77 KRALJ Eva SLO 20.00
78 TARNAVSKA Tetiana UKR 19.70
79 DOWNING Emma USA 19.55
80 KAWAI Terumi JPN 19.10
81 SUZUKI Runa JPN 18.80
82 FANTONI Federica ITA 18.00
83 KOMNATNAYA Valeriya RUS 13.00
84 WIEDMER Leonie SUI 12.00
85 CRAIG Acy USA 11.00
86 GIRARDIN Fanny CAN 9.25
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden