Europacup Snowboardcross Herren

Saison: 2021/22

NOERL Martin (GER)

PICKL David (AUT)

HERPIN Guillaume (FRA)

1. Platz

NOERL Martin (GER)
400 Punkte

2. Platz

PICKL David (AUT)
387 Punkte

3. Platz

HERPIN Guillaume (FRA)
333 Punkte

Rangliste

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Punkte
1 NOERL Martin GER 400.00
2 PICKL David AUT 387.00
3 HERPIN Guillaume FRA 333.00
4 ULBRICHT Leon GER 300.00
5 GATTAZ Benjamin FRA 299.00
6 HOUSER Radek CZE 274.00
7 ROMERO Alvaro ESP 260.00
8 PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian GER 226.00
9 LUBASCH Nicola SUI 208.00
10 DORNHOFER Marco AUT 185.00
11 VUAGNOUX Ken FRA 179.00
12 KIRCHWEHM Umito GER 174.00
13 FREUDENBERG Fillip GER 169.00
14 ABEGGLEN Thomas SUI 151.00
15 COLTURI Niccolo ITA 145.00
16 DUSEK Jakob AUT 140.00
17 CONRADT Niels GER 128.00
18 HOSHINO Kurt GER 124.00
19 JUD Sebastian AUT 121.00
20 KOUDELKA Matous CZE 120.00
21 BECKHAUS Leon GER 115.00
22 ZERAVA Jakub CZE 115.00
23 KOBLET Kalle SUI 114.00
24 HAEMMERLE Luca AUT 105.00
25 BINET Lilian FRA 102.00
26 WATTER Nick SUI 99.00
27 LUEFTNER Julian AUT 95.00
28 ABBATI Luca ITA 93.00
29 CHOURA Krystof CZE 88.00
30 POWONDRA Felix AUT 86.00
31 RIBERA Bernat ESP 81.00
32 HAEMMERLE Alessandro AUT 80.00
33 NIGHTINGALE Huw GBR 79.00
34 POWELL Drew LAT 72.00
35 MATESCHITZ Jakob AUT 65.00
36 LEITNER Elias AUT 64.00
37 GODINO Michele ITA 59.00
38 SCHLATZER Lukas AUT 56.00
39 KROH Andreas AUT 50.00
40 PACHNER Lukas AUT 50.00
41 CHOLLET Aidan FRA 49.00
42 BITSCHNAU Pascal SUI 48.00
43 ANISIMOV Andrei RUS 46.00
44 SODOGAS Quentin FRA 46.00
45 TATARKO Bruno CZE 45.00
46 WATTER Tim SUI 43.00
47 JUD Valerio SUI 40.00
48 STAM Daan NED 38.00
49 SAKAL Samuel SVK 32.00
50 JONES Angus AUS 30.00
51 CASTELLO Jamie Lee ITA 26.00
52 WILSON Ethan AUS 26.00
53 TOMAS Julien FRA 25.00
54 COEVOETS Robbert SUI 25.00
55 SCHLINGER Elias AUT 22.00
56 REICHLE Julius GER 20.00
57 VARDY Max AUS 20.00
58 DENT Declan AUS 20.00
59 BOEHLER Silas GER 20.00
60 SMERAK Matous CZE 20.00
61 TOLEDO Antoni ESP 19.00
62 GENIN Evgeniy RUS 16.00
63 LELEU Achille FRA 16.00
64 BAFF Henry AUS 14.00
65 DENT Kobi AUS 14.00
66 MCLEMORE Theodore USA 14.00
67 SMITH Benjamin USA 14.00
68 RIEDEL Malte GER 12.00
69 MALOVANNYI Ivan UKR 7.00
70 METZGER Moritz GER 6.00
71 TOMASAK Jakub SVK 6.00
72 KARPOV Anton UKR 3.00
73 STAEHLI Mischa SUI 1.00
74 ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman UKR 1.00
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden