IBU Cup Sprintwettkampf Damen

Biathlon

12.01.2020

Brezno-Osrblie | Slowakei

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. BURTASOVA Evgeniia
2. CADURISCH Irene
3. VOIGT Vanessa

Event Details

Brezno-Osrblie | Slowakei

Rangliste

Endstand: 12.01.2020

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Shooting Total Ergebnis
1 BURTASOVA Evgeniia RUS 0+0 0 20:53.2
2 CADURISCH Irene SUI 1+0 1 +3.6
3 VOIGT Vanessa GER 0+0 0 +4.5
4 MEINEN Susanna SUI 1+0 1 +8.6
5 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 1+1 2 +14.7
6 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 0+1 1 +23.5
7 NILSSON Emma SWE 2+0 2 +30.2
8 GERBULOVA Natalia RUS 0+1 1 +32.1
9 LINDQVIST Felicia SWE 0+1 1 +35.0
10 GUIGONNAT Gilonne FRA 0+1 1 +36.3
11 CHAUVEAU Sophie FRA 0+1 1 +39.5
12 HORCHLER Karolin GER 1+1 2 +42.4
13 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 1+0 1 +43.1
14 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 1+0 1 +43.4
15 SCHERER Stefanie GER 1+0 1 +44.2
16 MAKA Anna POL 1+0 1 +44.5
17 JEANMONNOT Lou FRA 0+1 1 +45.2
18 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia UKR 0+0 0 +49.5
19 FAUNER Eleonora ITA 0+0 0 +50.5
20 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 1+1 2 +56.2
21 ERDAL Karoline NOR 1+1 2 +1:00.2
22 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 2+1 3 +1:02.2
23 ZHURAVOK Yuliia UKR 0+1 1 +1:04.9
24 FRUEHWIRT Juliane GER 0+1 1 +1:11.1
25 ENODD Jenny NOR 0+1 1 +1:13.7
26 LINDQVIST Nicolina SWE 0+0 0 +1:14.5
27 IRWIN Deedra USA 1+2 3 +1:15.9
28 HORKA Ludmila CZE 0+2 2 +1:16.7
29 DI LALLO Sabine SUI 0+2 2 +1:18.1
30 VINKLARKOVA Tereza CZE 1+0 1 +1:20.0
31 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 2+0 2 +1:21.3
32 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 1+1 2 +1:21.4
33 GHILENKO Alla MDA 1+0 1 +1:23.2
34 WEIDEL Anna GER 0+2 2 +1:24.2
35 JANKA Erika FIN 2+0 2 +1:25.5
36 NIKULINA Anna RUS 1+1 2 +1:28.2
37 DUERINGER Ramona AUT 2+0 2 +1:34.0
38 BEKH Ekaterina UKR 1+1 2 +1:35.6
39 JOHANSSON Tilda SWE 0+1 1 +1:35.8
40 KRYVONOS Anna UKR 0+1 1 +1:39.1
41 HARTWEGER Fabienne AUT 1+2 3 +1:46.9
42 SCHMIDT Elisabeth GER 0+1 1 +1:47.8
43 PITON Karolina POL 0+3 3 +1:50.8
44 LIEN Ida NOR 1+3 4 +1:58.4
45 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia SVK 1+0 1 +2:00.3
46 BARTHELEMY Thais FRA 2+0 2 +2:00.3
47 LAARI Sanna FIN 0+2 2 +2:00.6
48 CICHON Kamila POL 0+1 1 +2:00.8
49 AKHATOVA Lyudmila KAZ 1+1 2 +2:06.5
50 MARTON Eniko ROU 0+1 1 +2:07.8
51 PHANEUF Madeleine USA 0+2 2 +2:08.0
52 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan USA 1+2 3 +2:14.4
53 TKADLECOVA Anna CZE 3+0 3 +2:15.1
54 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna FIN 3+1 4 +2:16.1
55 LEHTLA Kadri EST 0+1 1 +2:17.5
56 KERAENEN Maija FIN 0+1 1 +2:17.9
57 HEDSTROM Anna SWE 3+3 6 +2:19.4
58 MEZDREA Andreea ROU 0+1 1 +2:22.0
59 MICHALICKOVA Lucia SVK 1+1 2 +2:25.6
60 CHEN Hongru CHN 1+1 2 +2:29.1
61 HORVATOVA Henrieta SVK 2+0 2 +2:30.0
62 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag MGL 2+0 2 +2:30.4
63 ABE Mariya KOR 1+1 2 +2:40.8
64 JURCOVA Natalie CZE 2+1 3 +2:45.0
65 JUNG Jumi KOR 0+2 2 +2:52.4
66 SABITAVA Adelina BLR 0+3 3 +2:56.7
67 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene ITA 2+2 4 +3:01.2
68 KUELM Susan EST 3+0 3 +3:03.8
69 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya KAZ 2+1 3 +3:19.8
70 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin AUS 1+2 3 +3:22.1
71 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira BUL 1+0 1 +3:23.7
72 SCHREDER Anna-Maria AUT 1+3 4 +3:24.0
73 PUCE Ieva LAT 1+0 1 +3:28.2
74 REMENOVA Maria SVK 3+1 4 +3:30.8
75 BLAZENIC Nika CRO 1+2 3 +3:31.4
76 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta SVK 3+1 4 +3:33.8
77 ZHANG Zhaohan CHN 3+3 6 +3:45.7
78 BULINA Sanita LAT 4+0 4 +3:49.6
79 HORNIAKOVA Barbora SVK 4+2 6 +4:06.8
80 PONYA Sara HUN 1+2 3 +4:21.6
81 KIM Mingyeong KOR 0+2 2 +4:26.4
82 SABULE Annija LAT 1+1 2 +4:39.8
83 ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett ROU 2+2 4 +4:58.6
84 KOZICA Anika CRO 2+3 5 +5:17.9
85 BULINA Sandra LAT 2+2 4 +5:34.3
86 UHA Mari EST 2+4 6 +5:54.8
87 BOTSTARJOVA Alina EST 1+3 4 +6:13.5
88 MIRZA Valentina MDA 1+1 2 +6:53.1
89 KYDASIOUK Sofia ARG 2+2 4 +8:26.6
90 VOLKEN Flurina SUI
91 NIGMATULLINA Uliana RUS
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden