Weltcup 10 km Damen

Langlauf

20.01.2019

Otepää | Estland

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. JOHAUG Therese
2. ANDERSSON Ebba
3. NEPRYAEVA Natalia

Event Details

Otepää | Estland

Rangliste

Endstand: 20.01.2019

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 JOHAUG Therese NOR 56 29:53.7
2 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE 52 30:42.1
3 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS 54 30:50.4
4 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN 32 31:07.7
5 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR 36 31:08.5
6 KALLA Charlotte SWE 50 31:13.6
7 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR 40 31:20.2
8 SEDOVA Anastasia RUS 34 31:35.3
9 HENNIG Katharina GER 21 31:56.6
10 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS 15 32:00.7
11 GANZ Caterina ITA 14 32:08.4
12 MONONEN Laura FIN 44 32:10.3
13 DIGGINS Jessica USA 28 32:19.7
14 HAGA Ragnhild NOR 42 32:19.8
15 MATINTALO Johanna FIN 23 32:29.5
16 RINGWALD Sandra GER 4 32:31.5
17 SETTLIN Evelina SWE 5 32:31.6
18 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE 48 32:37.0
19 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE 53 32:39.5
20 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS 25 32:48.0
21 DURKINA Lidia RUS 46 32:49.4
22 NISKANEN Kerttu FIN 26 32:49.9
23 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO 18 32:50.4
24 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI 17 32:52.5
25 SVENDSEN Anna NOR 9 32:58.5
26 EIDE Mari NOR 33 33:02.6
27 BRENNAN Rosie USA 38 33:03.6
28 GIMMLER Laura GER 55 33:04.3
29 BJORNSEN Sadie USA 30 33:05.0
30 KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR 16 33:06.3
31 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa FIN 19 33:09.0
32 SOBOLEVA Elena RUS 13 33:15.1
33 NOVAKOVA Petra CZE 39 33:20.4
34 BELGER Julia GER 7 33:25.5
35 SERONOSOVA Polina BLR 12 33:29.3
36 KYLLOENEN Anne FIN 22 33:32.6
37 SOEMSKAR Linn SWE 11 33:36.0
38 TSAREVA Olga RUS 24 33:36.7
39 PATTERSON Caitlin USA 20 33:44.6
40 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE 10 33:53.1
41 SARGENT Ida USA 45 34:10.9
42 HYNCICOVA Petra CZE 49 34:18.6
43 BEATTY Dahria CAN 43 34:36.2
44 SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE 6 34:37.8
45 LUKONINA Ina BLR 41 34:39.4
46 KREHL Sofie GER 1 34:40.0
47 SCARDONI Lucia ITA 3 34:41.3
48 WINKLER Anne GER 47 34:42.7
49 ANTYPENKO Tetiana UKR 8 34:55.0
50 BYKOVA Irina KAZ 2 35:11.0
51 VISNAR Katja SLO 29 35:44.1
52 LAURENT Greta ITA 31 35:55.4
53 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist NOR 51 36:02.0
54 KASEMETS Anette EST 27 38:32.2
55 LI Xin CHN 37
56 MA Qinghua CHN 35
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden