Nationale Junior:innen Meisterschaften 10 km Damen

Langlauf

Alta | Norwegen

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. ANDREASSEN Milla Grosberghaugen
2. SOERBYE Hanna Engesaeter
3. TEGDAL Mathea

Event Details

Alta | Norwegen

Rangliste

Endstand: 04.03.2023

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 ANDREASSEN Milla Grosberghaugen NOR 230 28:20.1
2 SOERBYE Hanna Engesaeter NOR 224 30:17.9
3 TEGDAL Mathea NOR 221 30:34.5
4 HOELSVEEN Malin NOR 229 30:39.5
5 BUEN Synne Andersen NOR 235 31:38.8
6 WENG Tora Roenneberg NOR 211 31:46.4
7 LERFALL Eline Klevberg NOR 238 31:54.3
8 OMLAND Synne Strande NOR 214 31:55.6
9 HARAM Petronella NOR 222 32:01.4
10 GULBRANDSEN Tuva Mathea NOR 233 32:07.0
11 AASDALEN Eline NOR 217 32:21.4
12 STANGELAND Helene Ludahl NOR 203 32:29.0
13 HOPSNES Marie NOR 232 32:35.0
14 STROEM Matilde NOR 227 32:37.5
15 OLSEN Tine Alfstad NOR 194 32:45.0
16 ROENNING Andrine NOR 236 32:54.5
17 VANG Mari NOR 216 32:56.5
18 VIKAN Madelen Loevoll NOR 195 32:59.1
19 LEFDAL Emma Elisabeth NOR 191 33:08.5
20 LONGVA Karoline NOR 215 33:17.9
21 BARLAND Mathea Perlestenbakken NOR 237 33:18.7
22 SVEEN Marie NOR 212 33:20.4
23 VILLADSEN Hanna Skarphol NOR 157 33:23.7
24 BENTSEN Ingrid NOR 213 33:26.4
25 WOLDENGEN Astrid Bekken NOR 219 33:27.8
26 HALVARI Hedda NOR 182 33:28.8
27 AKSNES Embla NOR 220 33:32.9
28 RANESTAD Mari Ovidia NOR 200 33:37.5
29 HAKALA Assi FIN 239 33:39.9
30 NESS Ellinor Marie NOR 231 33:40.1
31 LEVANG Nora Byrkjedal NOR 164 33:42.0
32 VARSI Julia NOR 166 33:43.1
33 IVERSEN Tiril Naess NOR 161 33:45.8
34 JENSEN Hanna NOR 226 33:53.2
35 FOSSHEIM Hannah NOR 210 33:55.0
36 HANSEN Nora Christine NOR 223 33:58.3
37 SKJERVE Mia NOR 184 34:03.5
38 BAKKE Runa Myrslett NOR 172 34:04.3
39 LUNDIN Emma NOR 206 34:04.6
40 THURMANN-MOE Christine NOR 240 34:05.4
41 HORGEN Astrid NOR 205 34:06.7
42 HETLELID Kaja Kvalvaag NOR 204 34:09.0
43 HAUGLAND Frida Elisabeth NOR 209 34:12.8
44 AAKERLI Kristine Aune NOR 177 34:15.5
45 EKEBERG Marie Sofie NOR 199 34:21.8
46 AKSNES Sunniva NOR 156 34:24.6
47 SANDVEN Elvira Husby NOR 218 34:28.8
48 JEBSEN Karoline Johanne NOR 190 34:38.4
49 REHN Sarah NOR 169 34:41.1
50 SAND Alexandra NOR 188 34:44.2
51 HOVDE Sara NOR 202 34:45.2
52 DERVO Mari Andrea NOR 168 34:46.0
53 BERG Oda Elise NOR 196 34:53.9
54 JOHANSEN Anna Lysne NOR 162 35:01.8
55 KOIVISTO Miina FIN 189 35:04.3
56 HOLSTROEM Johanna Luytkis NOR 192 35:04.7
57 WINBERG Ine Bjaadal NOR 171 35:10.1
58 BJOERKENG Fredrikke Baglo NOR 183 35:34.3
59 NILSEN Ingrid Helsvig NOR 228 35:38.7
60 KJELDSBERG Iselin Stangstuen NOR 158 35:41.3
61 MOBRENNA Elise NOR 185 35:50.9
62 SOLEM Vilde NOR 181 35:54.7
63 JOERGENSEN Sofie Kjaer NOR 225 35:58.3
64 ROLAND Kristin NOR 207 36:00.4
65 HAUKEBOEE Sunniva Maria NOR 165 36:00.7
66 HOLMSTAD Ida NOR 198 36:03.7
67 ERIKSEN Jenny Axisa NOR 176 36:08.9
68 SJONBOTN Benedikte NOR 187 36:10.6
69 JOHANSEN Kjerstin Oehrn NOR 175 36:20.8
70 HEGSTAD Guro NOR 173 36:26.4
71 HUSTVEDT Ane NOR 179 36:47.7
72 KVALVIK Anette NOR 170 37:12.1
73 ANDBERG Eva Helene NOR 167 37:18.7
74 FALLAN Ingrid Soerlie NOR 174 37:20.7
75 LYSTAD Anniken Frodahl NOR 160 37:22.0
76 FINJORD Ida NOR 163 37:50.0
77 SAETER Oda NOR 178 38:31.9
78 HEIER Anna Fiskerstrand NOR 193
79 KVESTAD Ida Wergeland NOR 208
80 BRUNVATNE Julie Foerli NOR 197
81 EIDE Andrea Marie NOR 201
82 EVENHUS Anniken NOR 180
83 FRYSJOEENDEN Victoria NOR 159
84 ROETHE Synne Ophaug NOR 234
85 VIKA Marie Hjoerungdal NOR 186
86 VUOLLET Sanni FIN 241
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden