Nationale Meisterschaften 10 km Damen

Langlauf

22.03.2024

Boden | Schweden

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. SUNDLING Jonna
2. ANDERSSON Ebba
3. SVAHN Linn

Event Details

Boden | Schweden

Rangliste

Endstand: 22.03.2024

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 SUNDLING Jonna SWE 66 27:37.3
2 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE 62 28:09.3
3 SVAHN Linn SWE 68 28:20.9
4 ROSENBERG Maerta SWE 56 28:49.0
5 ILAR Moa SWE 64 29:08.3
6 RIBOM Emma SWE 58 29:08.3
7 KARLSSON Frida SWE 70 29:16.0
8 HENRIKSSON Sofia SWE 60 29:31.3
9 LINDSTROEM Louise SWE 65 29:43.4
10 CRUSELL Evelina SWE 55 29:44.5
11 LARSSON Jenny SWE 45 29:49.9
12 MODIG Lovisa SWE 63 30:18.8
13 STENMAN Ebba SWE 42 30:26.5
14 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE 54 30:26.7
15 HALLQUIST Ingrid SWE 57 30:27.0
16 ERIKSSON Lisa SWE 49 30:36.8
17 NILSSON Magdalena SWE 44 30:43.4
18 LOEFSTROEM Julia SWE 41 31:12.0
19 SOEMSKAR Linn SWE 61 31:19.4
20 OLSSON Ella SWE 69 31:28.7
21 NILSSON Saga SWE 36 31:28.8
22 OSKARSSON Malin SWE 52 31:29.7
23 ANDERSSON Elin SWE 47 31:34.3
24 LINDBERG Emma SWE 40 31:35.0
25 LANTTO Lina SWE 32 31:39.3
26 NIEMI Evelina SWE 34 31:50.5
27 SOLIN Jenny SWE 46 31:51.6
28 NILSSON Ida SWE 35 32:03.5
29 JOHANSSON Maerta SWE 9 32:06.7
30 HANSSON Moa SWE 59 32:08.1
31 WALLIN Elsa SWE 24 32:10.7
32 ISAKSSON Agnes SWE 14 32:12.3
33 SAEFSTROEM-NIEMI Agnes SWE 19 32:12.5
34 ERIKSSON Emilia SWE 43 32:14.6
35 IVARSSON Emma SWE 29 32:21.3
36 ANDERSSON Ida SWE 33 32:22.5
37 PATOMELLA Therese SWE 48 32:23.8
38 TOERNQVIST Elin SWE 31 32:24.1
39 VINSA Lisa SWE 51 32:34.5
40 GEORGSSON Ella SWE 18 32:41.2
41 SELMOSSON Ella SWE 37 32:46.2
42 JONSSON Anna SWE 26 32:47.1
43 HOLMBERG Sofi SWE 22 32:58.2
44 FRANZEN Elina SWE 10 33:02.4
45 MAJBAECK Maja SWE 39 33:17.3
46 OLOFSSON Maria SWE 11 33:29.0
47 ANTONSEN Emma SWE 16 33:38.2
48 FORSGREN Elin SWE 23 33:41.0
49 HEDMAN Moa SWE 20 33:42.2
50 TAPANI Linn SWE 17 33:43.2
51 BENGTSSON Emma SWE 12 33:48.8
52 LINGMAN Hilda SWE 7 33:56.0
53 HUBENETTE Sigrid SWE 50 34:11.4
54 AXELSSON Maja SWE 27 34:18.6
55 HOLMGREN Ebba SWE 25 34:21.5
56 ERSSON Alva SWE 28 34:27.2
57 JOHANSSON Emmy SWE 21 34:28.6
58 BACKLUND Moa SWE 5 34:34.4
59 LUNDKVIST Helena SWE 38 34:39.8
60 LUNDKVIST Sofia SWE 4 34:43.0
61 KARLSSON Ebba SWE 8 35:02.5
62 NILSSON Wilma SWE 15 35:17.3
63 SOEDERLIND Olivia SWE 13 35:21.0
64 STENMAN Nelly SWE 3 35:37.8
65 GRANLJUNG Klara SWE 6 35:52.8
66 HOLMBOM Elsa SWE 1 36:12.9
67 LARSSON Elsa SWE 2 36:46.2
68 MAJBAECK Moa SWE 30
69 HAGSTROEM Johanna SWE 67
70 LAVEN Erica SWE 53
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden