Nationale Meisterschaften 15 km Damen

Langlauf

Rybinsk | Russland

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. RYGALINA Anastasia
2. ZABORSKAIA Svetlana
3. SMIRNOVA Ekaterina

Event Details

Rybinsk | Russland

Rangliste

Endstand: 16.02.2019

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 RYGALINA Anastasia RUS 4 39:19.3
2 ZABORSKAIA Svetlana RUS 15 39:22.0
3 SMIRNOVA Ekaterina RUS 11 39:24.2
4 DUBOTOLKINA Nina RUS 6 39:47.4
5 ROGOZINA Daria RUS 2 40:06.9
6 RUDNEVA Ekaterina RUS 8 40:09.6
7 PLOTNIKOVA Svetlana RUS 7 40:15.3
8 MENSHOVA Zhanna RUS 19 40:16.5
9 IGNATIEVA Anastasiya RUS 5 40:16.6
10 SHESTAKOVA Alina RUS 18 40:20.8
11 POTAPOVA Olga RUS 44 40:22.4
12 YAKUNINA Maya RUS 1 40:23.7
13 GRUKHVINA Anna RUS 14 40:25.0
14 MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya RUS 40 40:30.2
15 ABRAMOVA Kseniya RUS 13 40:48.5
16 GOLUBITSKAYA Alexandra RUS 17 41:02.0
17 ODINOKOVA Anastasiya RUS 12 41:14.2
18 IVANOVA Snezhana RUS 10 41:15.4
19 NIKOLINA Dariya RUS 47 41:16.5
20 SHUTKINA Anastasia RUS 30 41:20.5
21 GORBUNOVA Elizaveta RUS 76 41:24.2
22 SMIRNOVA Valentina RUS 21 41:24.7
23 OSCHEPKOVA Ekaterina RUS 29 41:26.4
24 BELOSLUDTSEVA Dariya RUS 26 41:36.4
25 NEKRASOVA Dina RUS 9 42:03.0
26 KLEPIKOVA Anastasiya RUS 33 42:03.4
27 BEKESHEVA Anastasia RUS 35 42:08.9
28 MURATOVA Mariya RUS 34 42:09.7
29 MAZURINA Anastasiya RUS 52 42:14.6
30 LEKONTSEVA Darina RUS 25 42:15.2
31 ANTONOVA Diana RUS 54 42:19.1
32 PYATAEVA Yuliya RUS 23 42:19.2
33 UTYAGANOVA Anastasiya RUS 77 42:21.7
34 IBRAGIMOVA Irina RUS 73 42:29.1
35 TROSHINA Viktoriya RUS 56 42:31.1
36 LIPINA Zinaida RUS 31 42:32.4
37 SAVCHENKO Dariya RUS 79 42:41.5
38 ZAYTSEVA Zoya RUS 49 42:47.6
39 FIRSOVA Mariya RUS 65 42:48.7
40 LOBASTOVA Polina RUS 43 42:49.4
41 DENISOVA Ekaterina RUS 32 42:59.4
42 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 39 43:04.1
43 BURAVLEVA Polina RUS 67 43:14.1
44 KOZLOVA Tatiana RUS 36 43:14.4
45 ZUBAREVA Dariya RUS 50 43:17.7
46 KALASHNIKOVA Alexandra RUS 68 43:21.9
47 DUBOVA Anastasiya RUS 42 43:22.4
48 YUDAKOVA Zlata RUS 60 43:23.1
49 TYURINA Elizaveta RUS 27 43:23.5
50 ZHARKEEVA Alina RUS 48 43:23.9
51 BULYCHEVA Ekaterina RUS 69 43:24.0
52 SHAKIRZYANOVA Arina RUS 70 43:25.2
53 ZAGIROVA Alina RUS 62 43:25.3
54 SHATSKIKH Dariya RUS 28 43:39.8
55 ZORINA Nataliya RUS 24 43:53.9
56 SCHERBAKOVA Dariya RUS 63 43:54.6
57 LUKASHOVA Viktoriya RUS 46 43:55.6
58 PETROVA Mariya RUS 80 44:00.5
59 ZHMUTSKAYA Stanislava RUS 51 44:00.8
60 SHALABODA Elizaveta RUS 16 44:04.9
61 POLEZHAEVA Irina RUS 57 44:10.8
62 SHIMOLINA Alexandra RUS 55 44:17.0
63 TRIFONOVA Anastasiya RUS 71 44:21.6
64 CHERNENKO Yuliya RUS 53 44:22.3
65 SEZGANOVA Anna RUS 61 44:27.1
66 ESIPOVA Nataliya RUS 83 44:40.9
67 GALIMZYANOVA Alina RUS 82 45:00.5
68 SHYMANOVICH Elizaveta RUS 74 45:40.9
69 VASILIEVA Olga RUS 75 45:54.6
70 ARTEEVA Anastasiya RUS 64 46:00.3
71 USEEVA Elena RUS 58 46:05.7
72 ALEXEEVA Anna RUS 41 46:49.1
73 BOGDANOVA Kseniya RUS 72 49:45.8
74 BUSHMAKINA Ekaterina RUS 37
75 MATSOKINA Hristina RUS 3
76 SMIRNOVA Nataliya RUS 22
77 ZIYANGIROVA Svetlana RUS 20
78 ALEXEEVA Olga RUS 38
79 DENEZHKINA Alexandra RUS 78
80 DODONOVA Mariya RUS 81
81 GRYAZNUKHINA Vera RUS 45
82 TSUKMAN Ekaterina RUS 59
83 VASILIEVA Alina RUS 66
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden