Nationale Junior:innen Meisterschaften 15 km Herren

Langlauf

Steinkjer | Norwegen

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. KIRKENG Andreas
2. THORVIK David
3. ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim

Event Details

Steinkjer | Norwegen

Rangliste

Endstand: 02.03.2018

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 KIRKENG Andreas NOR 370 0:36:24.
2 THORVIK David NOR 379 0:37:12.
3 ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim NOR 367 0:37:26.
4 SOLHEIM Jan Marcus Nielsen NOR 385 0:37:59.
5 EVENSEN Ansgar NOR 365 0:38:12.
6 MYHR Petter NOR 373 0:38:15.
7 KORSAETH Amund NOR 387 0:38:20.
8 SYVERSEN Simen NOR 375 0:38:23.
9 TRONSLI Andreas NOR 384 0:38:24.
10 MICHELSEN Even Solem NOR 381 0:38:33.
11 JOHANSEN Iver Wang NOR 364 0:38:44.
12 NILSEN Johannes Helsvig NOR 382 0:38:52.
13 RIEGE Amund NOR 366 0:39:01.
14 KVARSTAD Kristoffer NOR 386 0:39:04.
15 NILSEN Fredrik Luetcherath NOR 369 0:39:04.
16 OSNES Jon Rabe NOR 388 0:39:07.
17 RYE Olve Johansen NOR 228 0:39:07.
18 LIAN Magnus Harr NOR 306 0:39:09.
19 ROEER Vegard Lund NOR 383 0:39:17.
20 OEISETH Simen NOR 380 0:39:25.
21 KIRKEEIDE Simon Hjelmeset NOR 368 0:39:26.
22 HYDLE Sindre NOR 321 0:39:28.
23 SOERENSEN Teodor Kruse NOR 220 0:39:28.
24 ANDRESEN Mathias Oeivind NOR 256 0:39:33.
25 LUNDE Martin Nordvold NOR 250 0:39:33.
26 EIDSMO Mats NOR 377 0:39:39.
27 HOV Eskil NOR 216 0:39:43.
28 UV Sander Andre NOR 324 0:39:50.
29 URE Olve NOR 288 0:39:55.
30 LOEBAK Simen NOR 309 0:39:58.
31 PEDERSEN Sondre B. NOR 316 0:40:00.
32 BREIVIK Geir Blom NOR 329 0:40:01.
33 HANEBERG Sondre NOR 378 0:40:02.
34 TREFFEN Andreas Lillemoen NOR 247 0:40:04.
35 NICOLAISEN Erik NOR 372 0:40:07.
36 DROEYVOLD Magnus NOR 332 0:40:09.
37 BJEGLERUD Ole Christian NOR 237 0:40:11.
38 STORROE Aasmund Krokann NOR 300 0:40:11.
39 GOETHE Marius Skau NOR 243 0:40:20.
40 CLEM Ivar Harald NOR 374 0:40:24.
41 FREMMING Tobias NOR 222 0:40:24.
42 GJOESTEIN Stian NOR 224 0:40:25.
43 BRAEKKEN Ole Andreas NOR 353 0:40:29.
44 SKRAMSTAD Haakon NOR 236 0:40:29.
45 SOERENSEN Arthur Kruse NOR 293 0:40:32.
46 OPHUS Eirik NOR 305 0:40:36.
47 REE Andreas Fjorden NOR 231 0:40:39.
48 AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas NOR 235 0:40:46.
49 EITERJORD Nikolai Solem NOR 274 0:40:46.
50 NYHAGEN Haakon NOR 320 0:40:49.
51 JOHANSEN Jonas NOR 362 0:40:50.
52 MORTENSEN Tobias Hagness NOR 240 0:40:53.
53 OESTNOR Einar NOR 283 0:40:53.
54 NILSEN Fredrik NOR 238 0:40:56.
55 SOERAAS Morten Andre skaanoey NOR 230 0:40:57.
56 FRIDLUND Jonas NOR 244 0:40:58.
57 SAGABRAATEN Sjur Lien NOR 253 0:40:58.
58 SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim NOR 266 0:40:58.
59 DAHLE Hallvard NOR 225 0:41:02.
60 INDERHAUG Kasper NOR 301 0:41:04.
61 RYVOLL Trygve NOR 298 0:41:06.
62 UNNEBERG Johan NOR 371 0:41:08.
63 HANSEN Mathias Andersen NOR 285 0:41:09.
64 ERIKSEN Christian Opsahl NOR 345 0:41:13.
65 LILLEBUDAL Sander NOR 260 0:41:16.
66 RUSTAD Sigurd NOR 357 0:41:16.
67 JOHANSEN Torjus NOR 350 0:41:18.
68 LINDMOEN Petter NOR 261 0:41:18.
69 EGGEN Sivert NOR 311 0:41:21.
70 GROENLUND Fredrik NOR 281 0:41:21.
71 HAGEN Trym NOR 242 0:41:22.
72 SOLBERG Joergen NOR 331 0:41:22.
73 HALLINGSTAD Andreas NOR 308 0:41:23.
74 STANGSTUEN Vetle NOR 317 0:41:24.
75 BJOERGEN Andreas NOR 335 0:41:28.
76 GRANVOLD Simen NOR 268 0:41:34.
77 THORUD Kristoffer NOR 337 0:41:36.
78 JENSEN Ottar NOR 241 0:41:37.
79 HELLERUD Adrian Orellana NOR 280 0:41:38.
80 NESJE-HAUGLI Trym NOR 354 0:41:43.
81 THARALSEN Erik NOR 269 0:41:43.
82 KARTERUD Herman NOR 310 0:41:45.
83 DAGESTAD Jostein NOR 297 0:41:48.
84 FROEISLAND Eskil NOR 234 0:41:48.
85 NYSTU Preben NOR 218 0:41:50.
86 EINANGSHAUG Henrik NOR 314 0:41:53.
87 OLAUSSEN Filip August Fossum NOR 232 0:41:53.
88 GROBAKKEN Rune NOR 227 0:41:55.
89 EVENHUS Kristian NOR 291 0:41:57.
90 MYHRA Haavard NOR 290 0:41:58.
91 MOENSTRE Olav Sivertsen NOR 358 0:41:59.
92 RASMUSSEN Mathias Braatnes NOR 255 0:42:01.
93 PEDERSEN Tor Anton NOR 289 0:42:12.
94 ARNESEN Petter Astrup NOR 326 0:42:17.
95 ENGDAHL Eskil NOR 246 0:42:19.
96 POLSROED Magnus NOR 273 0:42:19.
97 SCHAANNING Harald Kjoennoe NOR 259 0:42:19.
98 VESTERMO-REITAN Bjoern NOR 361 0:42:19.
99 BRUROK Eivind Bogen NOR 275 0:42:21.
100 BERGH PEDERSEN Simen NOR 277 0:42:27.
101 OEVREBOE Karl Christian NOR 356 0:42:32.
102 JAKOBSEN Aasmund Ertresvaag NOR 251 0:42:34.
103 PETTERSEN Oddmund Lie NOR 248 0:42:34.
104 HUSOM Emilio Sebastian maldonado NOR 278 0:42:36.
105 HELLUM Magnus Mortensen NOR 346 0:42:43.
106 MIKALSEN Haavard Magnus NOR 267 0:42:44.
107 HAUGAN Tobias NOR 221 0:42:45.
108 STUROED Haakon NOR 304 0:42:45.
109 NESGAARD Even NOR 339 0:42:48.
110 RIKARDSEN Vetle Utheim NOR 302 0:42:49.
111 BAKKE Oskar NOR 249 0:42:50.
112 STOREBAKKEN Johan NOR 334 0:43:00.
113 LIED Matias NOR 252 0:43:03.
114 LARSEN Tobias NOR 219 0:43:05.
115 VAAGEN Andreas NOR 284 0:43:05.
116 HANSTEEN Marius Toender NOR 282 0:43:06.
117 JENSSEN Lars Nikolai NOR 272 0:43:06.
118 HENRIKSEN Nicolai NOR 258 0:43:09.
119 ELLINGSEN Emil Richstad NOR 286 0:43:14.
120 TANGEN Elias NOR 264 0:43:14.
121 ONSAKER Asbjoern Lund NOR 327 0:43:20.
122 GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip NOR 333 0:43:21.
123 OEVREBOE Lars NOR 343 0:43:23.
124 DRIVENES Philip NOR 223 0:43:35.
125 STAAVI Bjoern-Martin NOR 217 0:43:36.
126 HOLM Johan Mannvik NOR 322 0:43:38.
127 LISTHAUG Johannes NOR 270 0:43:40.
128 LINDAAS Even NOR 349 0:43:50.
129 SAELEN Kristoffer NOR 351 0:43:53.
130 GRANLI Hallvard NOR 245 0:43:54.
131 SOLBERG Oskar NOR 233 0:44:07.
132 RASMUSSEN Sander NOR 325 0:44:10.
133 HORTEN Jonas Lian NOR 279 0:44:11.
134 HJERTAAS Marcus NOR 296 0:44:19.
135 OEVSTEDAL Haakon NOR 328 0:44:24.
136 ROENNING Samuel Heimly NOR 303 0:44:43.
137 KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli NOR 360 0:44:49.
138 BLIX Henrik NOR 263 0:44:54.
139 BERGSLID Tobias NOR 287 0:45:01.
140 TVEIT Niklas NOR 342 0:45:03.
141 HELLENES Nils Martin Anvik NOR 323 0:45:06.
142 MYHR Trygve NOR 355 0:45:09.
143 MOE Wilhelm NOR 215 0:45:11.
144 THORSNES Haavard Skistad NOR 292 0:45:28.
145 REKVE Haakon NOR 214 0:45:31.
146 OESTBERG Lars Moan NOR 307 0:45:39.
147 HOEISETH Sivert NOR 226 0:45:45.
148 VAGLI Sondre NOR 295 0:45:54.
149 WIKEN Johannes NOR 239 0:46:04.
150 OLSEN Leo Fossholt NOR 347 0:46:05.
151 DALING Odd Sande NOR 294 0:46:13.
152 KOLSTAD Trond-andre NOR 338 0:46:22.
153 TORVBRAATEN Erik Tveraaen NOR 313 0:46:34.
154 HATTEN Bjoern Roar NOR 319 0:51:21.
155 SVEEN Haavard NOR 341 0:52:09.
156 BERG Sindre Arrestad NOR 265
157 BJOERGAN Simen Krogstie NOR 376
158 GRYTNES Markus NOR 363
159 HARNAES Hugo Olov NOR 336
160 HAUGLAND Even Riber NOR 257
161 HOEYMORK Haavard NOR 312
162 KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm NOR 276
163 KRINGLEBOTN Marcus NOR 318
164 PETTERSEN Petter NOR 340
165 WESTGAARD Einar Lund NOR 359
166 DJUVE Haavard Jaarvik NOR 229
167 FREDVIK Bjoernar Kjesbu NOR 344
168 HOGNESTAD Even NOR 348
169 JOHANNESEN Raymond NOR 352
170 LOEFTINGSMO Kristian NOR 315
171 LUND Anders Tobias NOR 262
172 MOSENG Oerjan NOR 271
173 SLETTEN Erlend Lindland NOR 299
174 STROEM Joergen NOR 330
175 HAUGNES Mathias Bjerregaard NOR 254
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden