Nationale Meisterschaften 15 km Herren

Langlauf

Voyri | Finnland

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. HYVARINEN Perttu
2. HAKOLA Ristomatti
3. VUORELA Markus

Event Details

Voyri | Finnland

Rangliste

Endstand: 01.02.2020

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 HYVARINEN Perttu FIN 179 41:58.8
2 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN 177 42:01.9
3 VUORELA Markus FIN 169 43:54.5
4 VUORINEN Lauri FIN 153 44:04.3
5 MAEKI Joni FIN 171 44:16.7
6 MANTERE Timo FIN 147 44:30.2
7 NIKANDER Aku FIN 92 44:38.2
8 HAARALA Juuso FIN 165 44:38.7
9 SARKKINEN Joonas FIN 180 44:42.1
10 NOUSIAINEN Ville FIN 10 44:46.1
11 AHONEN Ville FIN 132 44:53.1
12 LEPISTO Lauri FIN 173 45:02.0
13 VARIS Kari FIN 161 45:02.5
14 MANNILA Lauri FIN 139 45:27.3
15 LINDHOLM Remi FIN 158 45:27.6
16 HAKALA Karri FIN 172 45:30.6
17 KINNUNEN Miikka FIN 123 45:34.7
18 AHOKAS Niila FIN 131 45:35.7
19 IKONEN Joel FIN 167 45:37.9
20 PARTTIMAA Aleksi FIN 155 45:38.8
21 MAENPAA Hans FIN 7 45:39.0
22 STAHLBERG Alexander FIN 174 45:41.9
23 KORPELA Heikki FIN 163 45:43.7
24 RASANEN Veli-Matti FIN 142 45:49.5
25 KARPPANEN Miro FIN 150 45:51.6
26 MOILANEN Niilo FIN 115 45:55.1
27 HERBERT Johan SWE 157 45:56.3
28 HIETANEN Markus FIN 74 46:02.5
29 HAMALAINEN Vili FIN 124 46:06.3
30 VUORINEN Lassi FIN 166 46:08.6
31 MAKELA Juuso FIN 162 46:09.9
32 PELTONIEMI Niklas FIN 93 46:15.7
33 INVENIUS Otto FIN 100 46:16.6
34 VINKANHARJU Waltteri FIN 154 46:18.0
35 KOPONEN Joona FIN 170 46:23.2
36 KUUSELA Mikko FIN 138 46:23.9
37 HONKIMAA Antti FIN 144 46:26.8
38 SAARELA Ville-Petteri FIN 117 46:27.4
39 HUTTUNEN Topi FIN 51 46:29.3
40 SUHONEN Verneri FIN 168 46:31.4
41 PONTINEN Teemu FIN 109 46:32.8
42 LAITILA Olli-Pekka FIN 125 46:35.2
43 LIEKARI Emil FIN 137 46:39.4
44 POIKKIMAKI Miska FIN 151 46:43.1
45 LAHDEMAKI Sami FIN 143 46:43.2
46 JELONEN Henri FIN 120 46:44.1
47 NISKA Niklas FIN 67 46:45.8
48 PIRNESKOSKI Santeri FIN 134 46:49.6
49 HAKAMIES Antti FIN 36 46:56.0
50 KOTRO Vaino FIN 60 46:56.8
51 KARTANO Antti FIN 128 46:58.5
52 HAAVISTO Olli FIN 121 47:01.4
53 HOGNABBA August FIN 130 47:04.2
54 HAAPAKANGAS Roope FIN 111 47:14.7
55 HOGNABBA Oscar FIN 113 47:17.0
56 SIPILA Turo FIN 140 47:19.3
57 SVARTSJO Alex FIN 81 47:22.1
58 NYMAN Arttu FIN 69 47:23.8
59 HEIKKILA Miika FIN 103 47:25.4
60 HAPPONEN Ville FIN 71 47:27.0
61 HELANDER Eemil FIN 160 47:27.0
62 PALO Jukka FIN 59 47:28.9
63 BENNERT Nico FIN 107 47:32.0
64 KARKKULAINEN Jussi FIN 152 47:34.4
65 NEUVONEN Juho FIN 89 47:35.4
66 HYYRYLAINEN Juha FIN 73 47:35.6
67 INVENIUS Tuukka FIN 114 47:36.5
68 TORVINEN Petri FIN 72 47:38.2
69 VALIKAINEN Eelis FIN 122 47:40.7
70 PURANEN Eerik FIN 79 47:40.8
71 MARKEN Leonard FIN 2 47:43.0
72 KOIVISTO Petteri FIN 149 47:44.9
73 HEINONEN Matias FIN 136 47:46.0
74 MATTILA Juuso FIN 98 47:47.3
75 LINDQVIST Jonatan FIN 46 47:48.2
76 HOKKA Oskari FIN 133 47:56.7
77 GRANNAS Christian FIN 3 47:57.6
78 KORGE Kaarel Kasper EST 145 47:57.9
79 SUNDSTEN Robin FIN 6 48:00.5
80 STENMAN Tino FIN 135 48:01.0
81 ERKKILA Henri FIN 101 48:01.1
82 MAENPAA Hannes FIN 5 48:02.9
83 MIKKONEN Tomi FIN 102 48:04.1
84 HUSU Niko FIN 126 48:06.9
85 HARKONEN Valtteri FIN 27 48:11.7
86 KOIRIKIVI Anssi FIN 164 48:14.2
87 VUORELA Johannes FIN 148 48:21.0
88 RAUSSI Vesa FIN 119 48:24.3
89 VIRKKALA Leevi FIN 83 48:29.1
90 KARPPANEN Pekka FIN 58 48:33.0
91 HALONEN Juho FIN 55 48:34.2
92 HARJU Iiro-Mikko FIN 116 48:35.4
93 HYVONEN Matias FIN 118 48:37.0
94 SUNDQVIST Benjamin FIN 62 48:40.3
95 LONNBACK Kasper FIN 70 48:47.8
96 KAUPPINEN Aki FIN 31 48:48.7
97 HARJU Mikko FIN 99 48:49.9
98 NURMI Juha FIN 84 48:51.1
99 KYMAELAEINEN Petteri FIN 105 48:53.4
100 MARJAMAA Mikko FIN 45 48:53.5
101 ALEN Jere FIN 96 48:54.6
102 LAUREN Petteri FIN 63 48:59.8
103 MATTILA Petteri FIN 91 49:04.4
104 JUUTINEN Oskari FIN 57 49:11.8
105 STENBACKA Wilhelm FIN 42 49:13.7
106 HJERPE Casper FIN 77 49:21.8
107 SIMOLA Jani FIN 108 49:28.0
108 KANTANEN Erno FIN 20 49:28.7
109 HELKAMA Niilo FIN 65 49:29.0
110 MAENPAA Robin FIN 14 49:29.5
111 SARKKINEN Jani FIN 30 49:30.1
112 KARJALUOTO Heikki FIN 39 49:39.0
113 MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti FIN 28 49:39.5
114 RYTKONEN Kalle FIN 21 49:40.2
115 HOLMGREN Benjamin FIN 86 49:41.3
116 PENNANEN Valtteri FIN 68 49:46.2
117 SIHVOLA Juho FIN 40 49:53.5
118 AUREN Axel FIN 11 50:13.3
119 HEINIMAA Valtteri FIN 87 50:19.5
120 NYMAN Santtu FIN 29 50:19.5
121 MALMBERG Markus FIN 26 50:28.5
122 KLEMOLA Otso FIN 78 50:32.1
123 SUNDSTROM Niklas FIN 34 50:50.9
124 NISKANEN Valtteri FIN 53 50:51.2
125 KARLSTROM Hugo FIN 43 50:53.7
126 NIKANDER Markus FIN 82 50:54.3
127 TORVINEN Topias FIN 23 50:55.4
128 GENAS Petrus FIN 18 50:57.5
129 MUKKALA Jonni FIN 12 51:05.7
130 KOPONEN Jeri FIN 52 51:06.6
131 AALTO Matti FIN 90 51:07.6
132 INGMAN Patrik FIN 35 51:15.0
133 VALIKAINEN Elias FIN 22 51:17.7
134 MAKELA Pauli FIN 75 51:41.0
135 NORDSTROM Joakim FIN 47 51:42.1
136 HUUSKONEN Toni FIN 32 51:48.0
137 HOGLUND Casper FIN 15 51:48.3
138 PONNIKAS Iisakki FIN 13 52:17.4
139 TARVONEN Christian FIN 33 52:27.1
140 PARANTAINEN Ville FIN 38 52:30.3
141 JARVELA Aki FIN 16 54:11.1
142 LINDGREN Akseli FIN 49 54:30.2
143 AHONEN Olli FIN 97
144 HERBERT Martin SWE 146
145 HIETAHARJU Aku FIN 41
146 HOLMBACK Hannes FIN 1
147 KORHONEN Matti FIN 24
148 KUORELAHTI Topi FIN 176
149 LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi FIN 80
150 LEHTONEN Lari FIN 175
151 MAKI Juho FIN 19
152 MAUNUKSELA Ville FIN 48
153 PARANTAINEN Kalle FIN 156
154 PIRTTIJOKI Ville FIN 25
155 PYHAJARVI Lauri FIN 37
156 PYYKKO Veeti FIN 94
157 RUSK Oliver FIN 17
158 SIMILAE Tero FIN 178
159 SMEDS Jacob FIN 8
160 STENBACK Janne FIN 129
161 TAIPALE Aapo FIN 106
162 VAHAVIHU Jukka FIN 50
163 VAHAVIHU Lauri FIN 44
164 EKLUND Mikael FIN 9
165 HUTTUNEN Atte FIN 64
166 IDSTROM Reima FIN 127
167 KAARIO Arttu FIN 76
168 LINDHOLM Kevin FIN 54
169 LIPSANEN Jeremias FIN 85
170 LUKKARINEN Roni FIN 110
171 MANNILA Eero FIN 66
172 MATTILA Wiljam FIN 104
173 MUHONEN Ville FIN 88
174 NISKANEN Iivo FIN 181
175 OJANSIVU Antti FIN 159
176 RUUSUNEN Otto FIN 56
177 SANTASALO Tomi FIN 95
178 TOIVANEN Elmeri FIN 141
179 VAKKILA Ville FIN 112
180 VUORRE Viljami FIN 61
181 MAENPAA Viktor FIN 4
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden