Nationale Junior:innen Meisterschaften Sprint Damen

Langlauf

Pyhajarvi, Honkavuori | Finnland

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. NIEMELA Hilla
1. TORVINEN Elsa
3. KUKONLEHTO Fanny

Event Details

Pyhajarvi, Honkavuori | Finnland

Rangliste

Endstand: 25.02.2023

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 NIEMELA Hilla FIN 219 2:23.52
2 TORVINEN Elsa FIN 242 2:23.52
3 KUKONLEHTO Fanny FIN 251 2:24.46
4 KAURANEN Vilja FIN 208 2:24.48
5 VOUTILAINEN Iiris FIN 309 2:26.45
6 LINDROOS Anni FIN 217 2:26.54
7 HENRIKSSON Emmi FIN 299 2:27.15
8 KAIJANSINKKO Siiri FIN 201 2:27.77
9 VUOLLET Iida FIN 258 2:28.04
10 RYYTTY Vilma FIN 212 2:28.05
11 KYTAJA Nora FIN 253 2:28.17
12 LEINONEN Suvi FIN 202 2:28.27
13 VOUTILAINEN Nella FIN 336 2:29.10
14 HAGGKVIST Frida FIN 244 2:29.37
15 TIAINEN Maija FIN 243 2:29.71
16 HAAPALEHTO Ella Noora FIN 298 2:29.89
17 VUORMA Iitu FIN 203 2:29.93
18 ONNELA Ilana FIN 248 2:30.28
19 JUNKKALA Julia FIN 206 2:30.60
20 NEUVONEN Anniina FIN 204 2:30.90
21 RIIKOLA Roosa FIN 220 2:31.10
22 KEMPPAINEN Suvi FIN 246 2:31.14
23 KOSKI Hanni FIN 303 2:31.32
24 KUKONLEHTO Hilda FIN 227 2:31.58
25 AALTONEN Pinja FIN 252 2:31.69
26 KEMPPI Silva FIN 293 2:31.73
27 KYTAJA Nea FIN 210 2:31.90
28 NYFORS Amanda FIN 207 2:32.86
29 ROSSI Selene FIN 295 2:33.00
30 KARTTUNEN Kiia FIN 245 2:33.34
31 KEJONEN Siiri FIN 256 2:33.36
32 JAKOBSSON Signe FIN 340 2:33.56
33 VIRTANEN Annu FIN 257 2:33.57
34 NIEMINEN Emmi FIN 335 2:33.71
35 MAKELA Ilona FIN 346 2:33.97
36 KARPPELIN Nelli-Lotta FIN 294 2:34.08
37 KONU Eerika FIN 221 2:34.09
38 HAKALA Riina FIN 224 2:34.25
39 OIKKONEN Sanni FIN 225 2:34.33
40 ACHREN Frida FIN 271 2:34.44
41 RAUNIO Tuuli FIN 211 2:34.54
42 HAKALA Assi FIN 296 2:34.61
43 JUNKKALA Jessica FIN 267 2:34.65
44 TIVINEN Sofia FIN 216 2:34.73
45 VESTENIUS Jonna FIN 209 2:34.87
46 JARVELA Venla FIN 261 2:35.07
47 HAKALA Eveliina FIN 306 2:35.24
48 VAHASARJA Nea FIN 277 2:35.26
49 TOIVANEN Eveliina FIN 213 2:35.50
50 HALONEN Ellinor FIN 331 2:35.55
51 KONTKANEN Veera FIN 215 2:35.59
52 HAGGLUND Emelie FIN 308 2:35.77
53 PULKKINEN Sanni FIN 264 2:36.30
54 STENROOS Anna FIN 300 2:36.33
55 HJERPE Wilma FIN 301 2:36.89
56 MALMBERG Rebecca FIN 365 2:36.98
57 ERONEN Aino FIN 348 2:37.40
58 MANNINEN Krista FIN 250 2:37.41
59 HUOVINEN Anni FIN 223 2:37.91
60 RAUTIAINEN Aada FIN 318 2:38.16
61 YLONEN Jenna FIN 314 2:38.57
62 FOHR Aada FIN 231 2:38.65
63 HAKALA Sonja FIN 228 2:38.72
64 BOREN Maija FIN 265 2:39.09
65 HAGGKVIST Johanna FIN 349 2:39.12
66 RANTAKOMI Ilona FIN 305 2:39.13
67 MOILANEN Veera FIN 343 2:39.27
68 KANERVA Vilma FIN 218 2:39.29
69 NYBERG Andrea FIN 332 2:39.34
70 SILVENNOINEN Bertta FIN 357 2:39.41
71 HEINIMAA Venla FIN 263 2:39.55
72 RANTALA Venla FIN 214 2:40.08
73 SEPPANEN Kerttu FIN 234 2:40.93
74 JYLANKI Viivi FIN 278 2:41.00
75 LAX Wilma FIN 247 2:41.02
76 KORHONEN Emma FIN 316 2:41.06
77 LOIKKANEN Sonja FIN 311 2:41.24
78 RAUTIALA Jenna FIN 324 2:41.33
79 OIKKONEN Sissi FIN 317 2:41.56
80 RAIKKONEN Venla FIN 350 2:42.00
81 RAINIO Lyydia FIN 276 2:42.67
82 SAVOLAINEN Iina FIN 272 2:42.70
83 RASIMUS Siiri FIN 260 2:42.99
84 NISKANEN Hanna FIN 310 2:43.00
85 LAMMINMAKI Silja FIN 266 2:43.03
86 VALIMAKI Nina FIN 268 2:43.19
87 METSANVUORI Venla FIN 328 2:43.25
88 PETRELIUS Enni FIN 283 2:43.42
89 ALAROTU Riina FIN 254 2:43.74
90 REMES Inka FIN 281 2:43.86
91 KOIVISTO Miina FIN 323 2:43.95
92 SAAVALAINEN Katri FIN 226 2:44.04
93 KUJALA Erika FIN 360 2:44.62
94 HAIMI Arina FIN 320 2:44.63
95 RUOTSALA Heta FIN 322 2:44.72
96 RAJALA Maija FIN 339 2:44.76
97 VUOLLET Sanni FIN 302 2:44.76
98 VIRTANEN Alina FIN 307 2:44.92
99 RUOTSALA Hilpi FIN 326 2:44.93
100 SALMINEN Kaisa FIN 233 2:45.01
101 NIKU Anni FIN 274 2:45.07
102 PESONEN Venla FIN 280 2:45.81
103 KUKKOLA Jenni FIN 285 2:46.01
104 OLLILA Kaisla FIN 284 2:46.03
105 PYLKKANEN Vilma FIN 279 2:46.90
106 KORPIKALLIO Emma FIN 319 2:46.97
107 RISKU Aino FIN 321 2:47.04
108 HAKALA Meri FIN 222 2:47.14
109 AHO Marika FIN 235 2:47.20
110 OJA Alissa FIN 338 2:47.63
111 LAKANEN Inka FIN 342 2:47.75
112 SUMANEN Siiri FIN 345 2:48.01
113 KORPI Henna FIN 205 2:48.96
114 GRANHOLM Felicia FIN 333 2:50.00
115 SALOKANGAS Seela FIN 312 2:50.66
116 KRONVALL Ronja FIN 325 2:53.24
117 POYHONEN Ronja FIN 269 2:53.38
118 VUORINEN Taru FIN 229 2:53.50
119 SAINIO Elina FIN 341 2:53.56
120 KOIVULA Venla FIN 347 2:55.58
121 TYYSTJARVI Sirja FIN 334 2:58.03
122 IJAS Iiris FIN 351 3:07.64
123 HAARANEN Julia FIN 364 3:08.85
124 ASIALA Ruut FIN 282
125 HIETAMAKI Sini FIN 297
126 HWANG Milja FIN 374
127 HYOTY Linda FIN 313
128 KAIRIKKO Lotta FIN 304
129 KALLBACKA Linnea FIN 241
130 KANSANAHO Elina FIN 327
131 KOIVISTO Aida FIN 315
132 KROOK Felicia FIN 249
133 LAHDE Helmi FIN 362
134 LUNDBERG Venny FIN 262
135 MATTILA Saara FIN 259
136 NURMI Senni FIN 354
137 OSTERBERG Evelina FIN 287
138 PAAKKONEN Aino FIN 275
139 PELTOLA Aada FIN 230
140 PEURALAHTI Seela FIN 232
141 RANTALA Anniina FIN 273
142 ROPONEN Ida FIN 286
143 SALO Linnea FIN 330
144 SORONEN Hanna FIN 270
145 SUMMANEN Meeri FIN 355
146 TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri FIN 255
147 VAISANEN Veera FIN 337
148 VUOLLET Katriina FIN 344
149 YLAHARJU Pinja FIN 329
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden