Nationale Meisterschaften Sprint Herren

Langlauf

Schuchinsk | Kasachstan

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. BORTSOV Konstantin
2. GRIDIN Nikita
3. KLIMIN Olzhas

Event Details

Schuchinsk | Kasachstan

Rangliste

Endstand: 22.12.2020

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 BORTSOV Konstantin KAZ 1 3:04.16
2 GRIDIN Nikita KAZ 3 3:08.81
3 KLIMIN Olzhas KAZ 2 3:09.30
4 KOVALYOV Artyom KAZ 8 3:10.39
5 KOVALYOV Vladislav KAZ 11 3:11.17
6 BASHMAKOV Nail KAZ 6 3:12.71
7 VELICHKO Yevgeniy KAZ 4 3:12.81
8 KOLOMEYETS Dmitriy KAZ 14 3:13.77
9 CHAPELIN Uladzimir BLR 43 3:14.86
10 SHUBIN Dmitriy KAZ 13 3:15.07
11 LYUFT Ivan KAZ 5 3:15.31
12 MATASSOV Svyatoslav KAZ 10 3:17.14
13 CHEBOTKO Nikolay KAZ 7 3:17.91
14 KASSENOV Didar KAZ 9 3:18.79
15 DUNENBAYEV Ruslan KAZ 25 3:21.06
16 ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel KGZ 46 3:21.45
17 TOLEGENOV Temirlan KAZ 16 3:22.65
18 CHEREPANOV Sergey KAZ 20 3:23.25
19 KARPOV Fedor KAZ 17 3:23.80
20 PAVLOV Nikita KAZ 35 3:24.88
21 KARIMOV Almas KAZ 28 3:26.16
22 KALIBEKOV Dastan KAZ 29 3:28.03
23 GRITSKEVICH Svyatoslav KAZ 31 3:28.25
24 VASSILEVSKIY Ivan KAZ 23 3:28.90
25 SHAMSUTDINOV Ramil KAZ 30 3:29.09
26 IVANOV Igor KAZ 51 3:30.92
27 MERTYNS Ivan KAZ 33 3:31.19
28 ZAVYALOV Artyom KAZ 44 3:31.47
29 SAITKULOV Ildar KAZ 60 3:31.77
30 FEDORENKO Anton RUS 62 3:31.91
31 IVANOV Dmitriy KAZ 34 3:32.77
32 KINUARBEK Alisher KAZ 27 3:33.46
33 BAIMAGANOV Riza KAZ 58 3:33.71
34 BAYAKHMETOV Tleuzhan KAZ 19 3:35.07
35 YESSIMSEITOV Chingiz KAZ 26 3:35.15
36 KHASSANOV Nadil KAZ 21 3:35.41
37 NURSBEKOV Yernar KAZ 22 3:35.74
38 YELUBAYEV Yedilbek KAZ 71 3:37.07
39 ASKAR Nurken KAZ 69 3:37.13
40 PERVUNETSKIKH Danil KAZ 48 3:37.27
41 GORBENKO Ivan KAZ 36 3:37.32
42 MERK Dmitriy KAZ 32 3:37.68
43 PRUDNIKOV Daniil KAZ 63 3:39.44
44 PAVLYUTIN Nikita KAZ 52 3:39.45
45 PUSHKAREV Nikita KAZ 39 3:40.32
46 STEPANOV Yegor KAZ 37 3:41.93
47 KHVATOV Denis KAZ 40 3:42.45
48 KUDRYASHOV Danil KAZ 61 3:44.30
49 TOLEGENOV Nurtas KAZ 54 3:46.79
50 ASSAFOV Artyom KAZ 42 3:46.93
51 ZINCHENKO Danil KAZ 41 3:47.74
52 YUDANOV Gleb KAZ 53 3:49.68
53 BEZGODKO Alexandr KAZ 70 3:50.35
54 GADILSHIYEV Beknur KAZ 57 3:50.43
55 YESTAY Talgat KAZ 45 3:50.62
56 AMINOV Amir KAZ 64 3:51.82
57 SAPIN Niyetzhan KAZ 68 3:51.88
58 GIMAYEV Arlan KAZ 47 3:55.92
59 AIDAOUI Jawad MAR 73 3:56.68
60 KONONENKO Rodion KAZ 67 3:57.11
61 TIVONYAK Vladimir KAZ 49 3:57.85
62 BAIMURATOV Azamat KAZ 72 3:59.57
63 BELOV Vitaliy KAZ 59 4:00.86
64 SHAIKHIN Alisher KAZ 38 4:03.14
65 SONARBAYEV Zhassulan KAZ 66 4:04.27
66 KOVALCHUK Nikita KAZ 50 4:06.58
67 KUZMIN Danil KAZ 55 4:10.68
68 GANESSOV Nurshat KAZ 56 4:22.05
69 AMANGELDI Dilmukhambet KAZ 65 4:36.87
70 BEXULTAN Yernur KAZ 0
71 ISSABEK Iliyas KAZ 0
72 KOZHEBEK Yelaman KAZ 0
73 RAMASH Temirlan KAZ 0
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden