Nationale Meisterschaften Sprint Herren

Langlauf

28.03.2022

Harstad | Norwegen

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. VALNES Erik
2. HJELMESET Lars Agnar
3. EVENSEN Ansgar

Event Details

Harstad | Norwegen

Rangliste

Endstand: 28.03.2022

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 VALNES Erik NOR 1 2:45.84
2 HJELMESET Lars Agnar NOR 4 2:48.18
3 EVENSEN Ansgar NOR 5 2:50.25
4 HOEL Amund NOR 9 2:50.69
5 SKAANES Haakon NOR 7 2:50.92
6 GUNNULFSEN Mikael NOR 15 2:51.69
7 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem NOR 14 2:51.92
8 MOSEBY Haavard NOR 11 2:52.19
9 MARTENS MEYER Herman NOR 8 2:52.28
10 ARNESEN Harald Astrup NOR 2 2:52.59
11 JENSSEN Matz William NOR 24 2:52.69
12 ASDOEL Haakon NOR 18 2:52.89
13 HOAAS Geir Kristian NOR 22 2:52.97
14 KORSAETH Amund NOR 39 2:53.01
15 BERSET Kristoffer NOR 13 2:53.12
16 MYSEN Eirik NOR 6 2:53.51
17 AASBOE Jonas NOR 30 2:54.32
18 BIE Maximilian NOR 41 2:55.41
19 HAUGAN Armann Saastad NOR 49 2:55.51
20 GRASTVEIT Stian NOR 35 2:55.74
21 LOEFALD Gjermund NOR 23 2:56.03
22 KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum NOR 16 2:56.72
23 BOEGEBERG Tobias NOR 47 2:57.07
24 RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg NOR 12 2:57.16
25 VOLLSET Kristoffer By NOR 36 2:57.44
26 SKJEVDAL Lars Gunnar NOR 80 2:57.63
27 SANDVIK Edvard NOR 33 2:57.82
28 JOHNSRUD Fredrik NOR 37 2:59.04
29 SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng NOR 32 2:59.42
30 ROLID Mathias Aas NOR 27 2:59.64
31 ENGESET Kasper NOR 67 2:59.71
32 EITERJORD Nikolai Solem NOR 60 2:59.72
33 BUVARP Martin Julian NOR 31 2:59.81
34 PERGER Magnus NOR 45 2:59.83
35 OPSAL Mats NOR 42 2:59.87
36 HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen NOR 21 3:00.08
37 HELGESTAD Fredrik NOR 20 3:00.14
38 FROST Edvin Kristoffer NOR 28 3:00.74
39 GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller NOR 68 3:00.99
40 THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad NOR 19 3:01.01
41 AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas NOR 57 3:01.14
42 RIEGE Amund NOR 71 3:01.66
43 NYHEIM Alexander Loevik NOR 43 3:01.73
44 VIK Lars Young AUS 44 3:02.50
45 HOVDE Haavard NOR 26 3:02.71
46 SOLHEIM Jan Marcus Nielsen NOR 76 3:03.43
47 OLSEN Oskar Myrvang NOR 66 3:03.97
48 MOSTRAUM Elias NOR 56 3:04.24
49 HUSDAL Henrik NOR 61 3:04.54
50 OLSEN Magnus Braathen NOR 59 3:04.63
51 BOSTAD Andreas Talseth NOR 46 3:04.73
52 FODSTAD Fredrik COL 62 3:05.62
53 KARLSEN Jostein NOR 55 3:05.75
54 BAKKEN Eskil NOR 74 3:05.85
55 EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg NOR 54 3:05.88
56 KARLSEN Even NOR 77 3:05.88
57 MYKLEMYR Vegard NOR 70 3:06.43
58 SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim NOR 17 3:06.92
59 BJOERTOMT Johan NOR 50 3:08.09
60 BERGSLAND Andreas NOR 53 3:08.85
61 STENERSEN Johannes Andberg NOR 63 3:10.31
62 SKADAL Joakim NOR 79 3:14.30
63 DRAGERENGEN Ivar NOR 69 3:16.90
64 HAUGAN Sander Oewre NOR 78 3:18.04
65 KVALE Nils Henrik NOR 72 3:18.24
66 LANGE Sondre H. NOR 64 3:21.54
67 AARTHUN Sigurd NOR 58
68 ASDOEL Eirik NOR 25
69 ENSRUD Ole Haldor NOR 34
70 FRIDLUND Jonas Hammelow NOR 65
71 KROGH Finn Haagen NOR 3
72 KVISLE Sjur NOR 38
73 MELLING Christian Hartz NOR 52
74 OESTBERG Sivert NOR 73
75 SLETTEN Erlend Lindland NOR 75
76 SOERENSEN Arthur Kruse NOR 51
77 STENSHAGEN Mattis NOR 10
78 TRONSLI Andreas NOR 48
79 VESTAD Karsten Andre NOR 40
80 VIKA Jonas NOR 29
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden