Alpen Cup Sprint Herren

Langlauf

St. Ulrich am Pillersee | Österreich

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. HELLWEGER Michael
2. KASTNER Marius
3. PUEYO Jaume

Event Details

St. Ulrich am Pillersee | Österreich

Rangliste

Endstand: 21.12.2023

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 HELLWEGER Michael ITA 228 2:50.77
2 KASTNER Marius GER 291 2:51.65
3 PUEYO Jaume ESP 235 2:52.37
4 CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro ITA 231 2:52.95
5 NAEFF Noe SUI 258 2:53.98
6 CAROLLO Martino ITA 245 2:54.14
7 JUNG Simon GER 253 2:54.28
8 PITTIER Ilan SUI 248 2:54.29
9 STOELBEN Jan GER 229 2:54.36
10 FOETTINGER Michael AUT 230 2:54.73
11 BRANDNER Alexander GER 246 2:54.99
12 GABRIELLI Giacomo ITA 233 2:55.37
13 BOURDIN Remi FRA 221 2:55.41
14 CHAUTEMPS Arnaud FRA 234 2:55.45
15 GRIMMECKE Jannis GER 264 2:55.53
16 DESLOGES Mathis FRA 223 2:56.19
17 SAVARY Antonin SUI 225 2:56.33
18 COUPAT Sabin FRA 226 2:56.69
19 ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 227 2:56.79
20 GAZUREK Lukasz POL 274 2:56.91
21 SELLES GASCH Bernat ESP 259 2:57.00
22 DOERKS Jan-Friedrich GER 289 2:57.70
23 KECK Elias GER 241 2:57.76
24 GOETHER Max GER 256 2:57.82
25 ARMELLINI Mattia ITA 237 2:57.99
26 CULLET Victor FRA 224 2:58.06
27 FISCHER Robin GER 257 2:58.47
28 KNOPF Florian GER 293 2:58.49
29 NAEPFLIN Avelino SUI 240 2:58.52
30 PRIMET Luc FRA 282 2:58.59
31 KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 244 2:58.61
32 FAESSLER Josef GER 238 2:58.71
33 WIGGER Nicola SUI 271 2:58.92
34 NEUHAUS Samuel SUI 277 2:59.49
35 GROS Anze SLO 236 2:59.78
36 STEINER Christian AUT 270 2:59.97
37 LEWE Matteo GER 252 3:00.74
38 VUILLET Simon FRA 242 3:00.75
39 BAUER Marius GER 243 3:01.04
40 KOLLER Kilian GER 266 3:01.06
41 BUGARA Robert POL 251 3:01.29
42 ENGEL Erik AUT 269 3:01.41
43 BAESSLER Mario SUI 262 3:02.09
44 WALTHER Jakob GER 288 3:02.12
45 BAESSLER Severin SUI 272 3:02.15
46 DAL FARRA Franco ARG 280 3:02.28
47 JARECKI Piotr POL 281 3:02.41
48 HOZAK Daniel Oskar CZE 287 3:02.73
49 COTTIER Pierrick SUI 275 3:02.77
50 PILAR Ondrej CZE 284 3:03.28
51 CERVINKA Maxim GER 268 3:03.40
52 LUKES Tomas CZE 247 3:03.69
53 HARATYK Mateusz POL 255 3:03.76
54 SCHLOEGEL Mario AUT 254 3:03.88
55 MULEJ Jost SLO 267 3:04.15
56 SOBICZEWSKI Piotr POL 286 3:04.39
57 GRAEF Paul GER 261 3:04.47
58 BETI Elia SUI 294 3:05.11
59 SKOWRON Michal POL 265 3:05.11
60 SILVA Manex BRA 263 3:05.40
61 KARNICAR Izidor SLO 250 3:06.00
62 KRETZSCHMAR Ruben GER 278 3:06.69
63 DUFEK Tomas CZE 249 3:07.14
64 STROUHAL Jakub CZE 290 3:07.77
65 AUGSTEN Jakub CZE 295 3:08.09
66 POELZLEITNER Jakob AUT 283 3:08.46
67 STERN Nejc SLO 285 3:09.43
68 KIELBASA Adrian POL 297 3:10.83
69 GANNER Florian AUT 292 3:11.99
70 ZATLOUKAL Krystof CZE 279 3:12.21
71 HORNIK Krystof CZE 298 3:12.34
72 KONYA Adam HUN 276 3:12.84
73 LEIBUNDGUT Matthias SUI 299 3:17.31
74 ENDRESTAD Sebastian CHI 296 3:19.29
75 GAVRIC Mark SLO 301 3:19.79
76 MARINKO Matevz SLO 300 3:20.88
77 BUKI Adam HUN 304 3:28.40
78 PALOUKIDIS Petros GRE 302 3:41.36
79 RACERO Guillermo VEN 303 4:06.46
80 ALBASINI Fabrizio SUI 222
81 CENEK Jachym SVK 260
82 HIMMA Martin EST 232
83 KORGE Kaarel Kasper EST 239
84 RENDA Andrej SVK 273
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden