FIS Masters Cup Riesentorlauf Herren

Masters

Cortina d'Ampezzo | Italien

Abgeschlossen

Ergebnis

1. OBERAUER Josef
2. ASCHER Gottfried
3. OBERLECHNER Hermann

Event Details

Cortina d'Ampezzo | Italien

Rangliste

Endstand: 26.02.2017

Filtern nach:
Rang Name Nation Bib Zeit
1 OBERAUER Josef AUT 137 57.88
2 ASCHER Gottfried AUT 134 58.21
3 OBERLECHNER Hermann ITA 83 59.15
4 DIMMEN Andreas NOR 132 59.96
5 KIENDLER Alfred AUT 86 1:00.09
6 LEITNER Hans AUT 46 1:00.16
7 URSICH Gianni ITA 88 1:00.27
8 BRANDSTAETTER Hermann AUT 42 1:00.32
9 RONCONI Alberto ITA 171 1:00.45
10 FERRARI Lorenzo ITA 136 1:00.51
11 ABFALTERER Peter AUT 81 1:00.55
12 NUSSBAUMER Hermann AUT 87 1:00.61
13 LERAT Michel FRA 84 1:00.73
14 STOLTE Joachim GER 133 1:00.88
15 BAUER Walter GER 131 1:01.24
16 CANONICO Corrado ITA 151 1:01.25
17 PUPPINI Fausto ITA 140 1:01.25
18 HUETTENBRENNER Raimund AUT 138 1:01.46
19 ROBBINS Mike CAN 85 1:01.73
20 HOELLER Josef AUT 82 1:01.82
21 MACK Valentin AUT 142 1:02.07
22 DONNEMILLER Thomas AUT 105 1:02.24
23 NOESIG Franz-Josef AUT 43 1:02.41
24 MAYER Anton GER 145 1:02.46
25 DE KINKELIN Pierre FRA 44 1:02.53
26 BACHMANN Juergen GER 144 1:02.61
27 SEEBERGER Rainer AUT 135 1:02.65
28 PERATONER Carlo ITA 148 1:02.66
29 FLODIN Mats SWE 99 1:02.71
30 SPAN Roman AUT 50 1:02.77
31 BECHTER Oskar AUT 94 1:02.80
32 REALE Clemente ITA 172 1:02.92
33 REBECCHINI Fabiano ITA 125 1:02.94
34 ROSCHMANN Robert AUT 45 1:03.47
35 HEDBERG Lasse SWE 101 1:03.93
36 MACK Wilhelm AUT 150 1:04.11
37 PANZANI Massimo ITA 95 1:04.18
38 DEBLANDER Jean-Philippe FRA 91 1:04.20
39 GUFLER Hans-Joerg AUT 24 1:04.33
40 PALFINGER Anton AUT 51 1:04.43
41 CASTELLI Curzio ITA 48 1:04.62
42 CESCHI A SANTA CROCE Giovanni Batti ITA 130 1:04.74
43 LANNER Josef AUT 52 1:04.77
44 RESENBERGER Gerhard GER 96 1:04.83
45 REINOK Raivo EST 100 1:05.27
46 BERGMANN Klaus GER 155 1:05.28
47 PIRKER Florian AUT 49 1:05.30
48 DUFOURNET Jean-Francois FRA 149 1:05.31
49 REINHART Hermann AUT 93 1:05.37
50 LECHLEITNER Norbert GER 157 1:05.60
51 HAMMER Guenther AUT 98 1:05.65
52 SERMISONI Giuseppe ITA 146 1:05.65
53 SEIWALD Albert AUT 19 1:05.89
54 KOVAR Josef AUT 29 1:05.98
55 VERITTI Giancarlo ITA 97 1:05.98
56 CHIZZOLINI Mario ITA 127 1:06.12
57 KRATTER Alfonso ITA 156 1:06.12
58 ORLINI Giuseppe ITA 60 1:06.40
59 FUMASONI Roberto ITA 23 1:06.69
60 BURBA Paolo ITA 147 1:06.93
61 FRIEDL Horst AUT 28 1:06.93
62 NAFZGER Hans-Peter SUI 154 1:07.00
63 TRIPP Bernhard GER 106 1:07.03
64 PERNTER Erich ITA 18 1:07.06
65 SANDELIN Jerker FIN 59 1:07.19
66 DOBETSBERGER Johann AUT 9 1:07.22
67 HOERMANN Hubert AUT 25 1:07.25
68 MOSER Guenther AUT 22 1:07.34
69 CATTANEO Achille ITA 21 1:07.75
70 KIENBERGER Matthias AUT 102 1:07.77
71 MATHIEU Robert SUI 57 1:07.84
72 BILLING Werner GER 54 1:07.91
73 ALDINIO COLBACHINI Giovanni ITA 128 1:07.99
74 PETTIROSSO Diego ITA 160 1:08.10
75 GRILL Herbert AUT 103 1:08.27
76 BOSCHI Giorgio ITA 76 1:08.54
77 SCHWEIGHOFER Rudolf AUT 108 1:09.15
78 FALEZ Alessandro ITA 109 1:09.17
79 HOLL Erwin GER 27 1:09.17
80 DELONG Jeffrey USA 110 1:09.19
81 ROEMPKE Juergen GER 26 1:09.28
82 TORKAR Borut SLO 104 1:09.29
83 REITBERGER Anton GER 107 1:09.45
84 MADER Otto AUT 10 1:09.65
85 HARTSTEIN Klaus GER 152 1:09.68
86 PACHNER Bruno ITA 7 1:09.79
87 HABEGGER Alfred SUI 53 1:09.90
88 KAUFMANN Helmut AUT 111 1:10.24
89 CHASAK Jan SVK 112 1:10.32
90 DI LUGGO DI AVINI Fabrizio ITA 118 1:10.34
91 SORARU Giordano ITA 5 1:10.52
92 BRODOCZ Thomas GER 65 1:10.88
93 HELLGREN Anders SWE 70 1:11.02
94 HENNES Jean Marie FRA 113 1:11.13
95 CAMPANILE Gaetano ITA 115 1:11.31
96 PALADINI Gianni ITA 298 1:11.50
97 NEMETZ Volker GER 62 1:11.54
98 FACCHIN Fausto ITA 30 1:11.63
99 GASPARI Vincenzo ITA 41 1:11.63
100 PUCA Gianfredo ITA 8 1:11.77
101 APOLLONIO Claudio ITA 164 1:11.82
102 MITTERMEIER Willi GER 159 1:12.18
103 PETRACCO Giulio ITA 75 1:12.23
104 SCHAFFERER Erich AUT 68 1:12.65
105 ROTUNNO Alessandro ITA 121 1:13.08
106 SEDOFF Martti FIN 14 1:13.80
107 FUCHS Hugo SUI 67 1:13.92
108 GALLOB Heinz AUT 11 1:13.92
109 CRESPI Massimo ITA 64 1:14.15
110 LARCHEY-WENDLING Michel FRA 31 1:14.19
111 MEIER Roland SUI 120 1:14.64
112 BACCHELLI Fulvio ITA 74 1:15.17
113 RUECKER Gerd AUT 34 1:15.67
114 DRINKOVIC Ivo CRO 119 1:15.70
115 TUCKER Colin GBR 35 1:15.75
116 ILG Hans-Rudolf SUI 72 1:17.63
117 STRIBL Berthold AUT 33 1:18.17
118 KROOK Ingvar SWE 71 1:18.55
119 MOLDER Eik EST 36 1:18.95
120 AVI Andrus EST 163 1:19.17
121 SUPPAN Gottfried AUT 2 1:19.36
122 MICHAILIDIS Themistoklis GRE 168 1:19.51
123 GIANIGHIAN Vartan ITA 40 1:20.68
124 GASH Peter GBR 123 1:23.38
125 PASQUA DI BISCEGLIE Umberto ITA 80 1:24.05
126 HOLZ Juan CHI 37 1:24.09
127 BONDAREV Viacheslav UKR 122 1:25.44
128 VOLPI Alessandro ITA 73 1:25.56
129 LOVAT Luigi ITA 1 1:25.59
130 BOATO Giorgio ITA 16 1:32.11
131 RUBENSTEIN Stanley ISR 38 1:32.87
132 AIGNER Stefan AUT 143
133 BAUDENDISTEL Stefan AUT 129
134 FALETIC Alojz SLO 58
135 KRAMMER Harald AUT 90
136 MACCHIETTO Renato ITA 169
137 MORSELLI Alfonso ITA 3
138 NAGER Johann AUT 162
139 PETTERSSON Per Aake SWE 13
140 VENTURA Francesco ITA 69
141 BALDINOTTI Luciano ITA 32
142 BALY Marc SUI 66
143 BJOERNE Rolf NOR 166
144 CAORSI Antonio ITA 153
145 CASASOLA Maurizio ITA 114
146 DEL GALLO Luigi ITA 126
147 GILGER Josef GER 20
148 GIOVANARDI Claudio ITA 6
149 GUERCI Marco ITA 141
150 KUSAN Tomislav CRO 158
151 LEBEDA Adolf CZE 116
152 LIAVAAG Inge NOR 167
153 LINDNER Friedrich AUT 139
154 LOCATELLI Valerio ITA 92
155 LORA Paolo ITA 61
156 LOVOSEVIC Hrvoje CRO 124
157 MACH Roman SVK 4
158 MARTINEC Zoroslav SVK 15
159 MATKOVIC Ivo CRO 165
160 PALATINI Vittorio ITA 17
161 PELLICHERO Lucio ITA 78
162 RYSTE Peder NOR 117
163 SCAGNOL Andrea ITA 170
164 SILVA Piercarlo ITA 56
165 STEFANINI Stefano ITA 161
166 VUCINIC Luka CRO 63
167 ZECCHINI Antonio ITA 55
168 CAPPELLATO Paolo ITA 89
169 CERCHIARI Drago ITA 79
170 HERBERT Harald AUT 12
171 KIND Andrea ITA 77
172 KLABISCHNIG Egon AUT 47
173 SOAVE Zenone ITA 39
Mehr laden
Keine österreichischen Athlet:innen vorhanden